1. Turnus - 2116

3.7. - 8.7.2016

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.Jan VanikSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
4.MatějSýhoraSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
5.Jan ZábranskýČechie Tuklaty2004splneny
6.DavidVýbornýSK Podlipan Přišimasy2004splneny
7.Václav FišerFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
8.Jan VlčekFK Jablonec2004splneny
9.JanZelenkaFC Písek2001splneny
10.ŠtěpánUrbánekFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
11.JakubHlavňovskýFC Fastav Zlín2004splneny
12.DominikForejtekFC Hostivice2003NEJEDE
13.OndřejŠnýdlFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
14.SamuelBímFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
15.Adéla BejdováMFK Podještědí2004splneny
16.Stanislav BejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
17.MarekPražákFK Ústí nad Labem2003splneny
18.DenisHavlíčekFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
19.FilipKočvaraFK Litoměřice2007splneny
20.VojtěchNovotnýFK Litoměřice2006splneny
21.Štěpán KosFK Admira Praha
2004splneny
22.JakubHogenFK Admira Praha2004splneny
23.Jakub HumpálFK Admira Praha2004splneny
24.VojtěchJanáčFK Admira Praha2004splneny
25.Jan RychlíkFK Chocerady2004splneny
26.MarekČurdaSK Kročehlavy2004splneny
27.Vojtěch JedličkaSK Kladno2004splneny
28.MarekDoubravskýFK Admira Praha2004splneny
29.PetrFischerFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
30.AdamPolívkaFK Admira Praha2004splneny
31.Jan SimeonKimmerFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
32.KarelŠmejkalbez2001splneny
33.JanPozlerFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
34.OndřejVoldánFK Jablonec2005splneny
35.MartinDulákFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
36.ErikŽitkaFK Jablonec2004splneny
37.JakubSpicaFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
38.VítekPhanFK Jablonec2004NEJEDE
39.FilipWinkelhöferBohemians Praha 19052005splneny
40.AdamWinkelhöferAero Odolena Voda2007splneny
41.VítČítekFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
42.LukášČítekFK Ústí nad Labem2009splneny
43.Jan DvořákFK Arma Ústí2009splneny
44.OliverMikudaBohemians 19052005splneny
45.OskarMikudaBohemians 19052008splneny
46.MarekBartoňTJ Sokol Hostivice2005splneny
47.TomášBendaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim2006splneny
48.Bruce WilliamHellierJiskra Mimoň2008NEJEDE
49.JakubČechČechie Kralupy2005splneny
50.MatějČechČechie Kralupy2007splneny
51.DavidŠvehlíkTJ Sokol Hostivice2006splneny
52.LukášPechFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
53.JakubPešekFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
2006splneny
54.DavidVlasákFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
2007NEJEDE
55.AdamHotovecFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
56.ŠimonTesařFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
57.Oliver HorkayFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
58.RichardHrnčířSokol Třebeš2004splneny
59.JiříNovákFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
60.JanVojtkoSK Jičín2004splneny
61.Matěj VojtekFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
62.RadekLetochaFK Teplice2004splneny
63.DominikBayerTJ Jiskra Vratislavice2001splneny
64.MartinVykouřilTJ Jiskra Vratislavice2001splneny
65.RadekČápFAŠV2002splneny
66.JakubHejnaFAŠV2002splneny
67.JakubKosFK Admira Praha2002splneny
68.VojtěchŠpilákSK Velké Přítočno2006splneny
69.PavelKlíčFK Slavoj Žatec2002splneny
70.JakubVlčekFK Baník Most2003splneny
71.MartinEšnerSK Zeleneč2003splneny
72.DanielGregarFC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou2003splneny
73.AdamŠtádlerSK Zeleneč2004splneny
74.JanKočevárSK Zeleneč2004splneny
75.RadekŠtroblSK Zeleneč2003splneny
76.LukášChudýSK Zeleneč2004splneny
77.Stanislav NácarFAŠV2002splneny
78.KryštofKlemensFC Slavoj Kladno2006splneny
79.MatyášKlemensFC Slavoj Kladno2008spleneny
80.Kryštof JanDušákFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
81.TomᚊindelářČechie Tuklaty2005splneny
82.MatoušBalaštíkFK Sokol Pokratice2005splneny
83.SebastiánJůzlFK Kostomlaty2006splneny
84.AdamHrnčířFK Sokol Pokratice2004splneny
85.PetrVondráčekFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
86.FilipDe MonteSK Junior Teplice2005splneny
87.VojtěchHlavňovskýSK Zlín 19312009splneny
88.JanŠmídFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
89.RadekJanovskýBohemians 19052003splneny
90.RobertNavrátilBohemians 19052003splneny
91.OliverKrálíkFC Čechie Uhřiněves2005splneny

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Radek Sňozík

Trenér

Tomáš Žid

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Jakub Štefek

Trenér

Michal Doboš

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Luboš Bláha

Trenér

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Ondřej Holín

Asistent

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Denis Lácha

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Tereza Rabasová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová 

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Aneta Štenclová

Vychovatelka

Kamila Bejdová

Vychovatelka