1. Turnus - 215

28.6 - 3.7.2015

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - dopoledne

4. den - dopoledne

6. den - závěrečná exhibice

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - odpoledne

3. den - dopoledne

5. den - dopoledne

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1. SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkabez2009splneny
3.LukášVotavaSK Úvaly2006splneny
4.TomášKrocSK Úvaly2006splneny
5.TomášNovotnýTJ Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
6.AlbertBakusTJ Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
7.Jan StejskalTJ Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
8.DavidDlouhýSK Úvaly2005splneny
9.OliverHejnicSK Úvaly2005splneny
10.Vojtěch StrnadSlavie Praha2003splneny
11.MatějSteinerSK Úvaly2005splneny
12.MatyášJuraSK Úvaly2005splneny
13.VítekPhanFK Baumit Jablonec2004splneny
14.JakubHogenFK Admira Praha2004splneny
15.MarekDoubravskýFK Admira Praha2004splneny
16.MartinPišnaHradiště Písek2001NEJEDE
17.TomášPišnaFC Písek2006NEJEDE
18.VojtěchJeřábekSK Úvaly2005splneny
19.ErikŽitkaFK Baumit Jablonec2004splneny
20.SamuelBímFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
21.OndřejVoldánFK Baumit Jablonec2005splneny
22.Štěpán UrbánekFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
23.MarekPražákFK Ústí nad Labem2003splneny
24.JanGoldaTJ Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
25.AdamBeránekTJ Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
26.Jan VlčekFK Baumit Jablonec2004splneny
27.PavelKohoutFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
28.Stanislav BejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
29.AdélaBejdováMFK Podještědí2004splneny
30.Václav FišerFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
31.JosefŠimůnekFK Baumit Jablonec2001splneny
32.TomášStiborFC Slovan Liberec2003NEJEDE
33.OndřejAugustaBohemians 19052005splneny
34.JaromírMarešFK Litoměřice2002splneny
35.MatějBjačekMSK Mnichovo Hradiště2005splneny
36.JakubSpicaFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
37.TimothyWangleFK Litoměřice2005splneny
38.MartinFoltýnFK Litoměřice2005splneny
39.MichalFoltýnFK Litoměřice2002splneny
40.LukášSkalaTJ Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
41.FilipDe MonteSK Junior Teplice2005splneny
42.Stanislav KočkaJunior Děčín2002splneny
43.JakubKiralyFK Litoměřice2005splneny
44.VítČítekFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
45.MatyášFuchsFC Pragis Satalice2003splneny
46.JanVlčekFC Pragis Satalice2003splneny
47.LukášChmelSK Úvaly2006splneny
48.MatyášBauerFK Ostrov2004splneny
49.SebastiánHorníkFV Blau-Weiß Königswalde (D)2003splneny
50.Jakub RychlíkFK Chocerady2000splneny
51.JosefMarekČechie Dubeč2006splneny
52.Vojtěch NovotnýFK Litoměřice2006splneny
53.Filip KočvaraFK Litoměřice2007splneny
54.AlešSkálaFK Litoměřice2002splneny
55.MatějVrzákFK Litoměřice2001splneny
56.OliverVáchaSlavoj Vyšehrad2004splneny
57.KryštofŠeborFK Teplice2003splneny
58.František DvořákFK Bílina2003splneny
59.JanDvořákFK Bílina2006splneny
60.MartinRabochFK Bílina2003NEJEDE
61.Štěpán KosTJ Aero Odolena Voda2004splneny
62.TadeášKöhlerFK Bílina2004splneny
63.MatyášFerkoFK Baník Sokolov2003splneny
64.MatyášMusilFK Bílina2005splneny
65.Michal FialaFK Baník Sokolov2003NEJEDE
66.RadekLetochaFK Bílina2004splneny
67.Stanislav NácarFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
68.RadekČápFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
69.DavidPanochaFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
70.TomášHumlFK Ústí nad Labem2002NEJEDE
71.Matouš PrchalFK Bílina2003splneny
72.Matěj JavůrekMFK Chrudim2001splneny
73.MatějNovákMFK Chrudim2004splneny
74.DanielNovákMFK Chrudim2004splneny
75.Ondřej MatviakTJ Aero Odolena Voda2004splneny
76.PetrVondráčekFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
77LukášVondráčekFAPV Děčín2005splneny
78.JiříVondráčekFAPV Děčín2005splneny
79.AdamCharvátJiskra Heřmanův Městec2000NEJEDE
80.DenisČapekMFK Chrudim2000NEJEDE
81.Václav KočkaFAPV Děčín2006splneny
82.PetrLehkýFK Junior Děčín2002splneny
83.RichardHrnčířFK Černilov2004splneny
84.AdamPlzákFK Litoměřice2004splneny
85.OndřejKotraszFK Junior Děčín2002splneny
86.JakubObršlíkFK Baumit Jablonec2001splneny
87.KristiánKudrhaltFK Teplice2002splneny
88.MichaelNykrínFK Baumit Jablonec2001splneny
89.JiříGlocFK Junior Děčín2002splneny
90.AdamPolívkaFK Admira Praha2004splneny
91.TomášBendaFC Graffin Vlašim2006splneny
92.JakubŠachbez2005splneny
93.Adam Hovorkabez2005splneny
94.MarekNovákbez2005splneny
95.MarekSchrankbez2005splneny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Roman Skuhravý

Trenér

Stanislav Bejda

Hlavní trenér

Pavel Volšík

Trenér

David Knespl

Asistent

Jiří Štol

Trenér

Matěj Lačný

Trenér

Denis Lácha

Asistent

Jakub Maryška

Trenér

David Altman

Trenér

Ondřej Fiedler

Asistent

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Jakub Čečelský

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Tereza Rabasová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová

Vychovatelka

Eva Pospíšilová

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Anna Vlasáková

Vychovatelka