4. Turnus - 2416

24.7. - 29.7.2016

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - dopoledne

5. den - dopoledne

1. den - rozhovor s hostem

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - dopoledne

4. den - dopoledne

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - odpoledne

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.AntonínKvapilSKP Mladá Boleslav2004splneny
4.DominikHamšíkTJ Sokol Železnice2003splneny
5.JanĎurčovičSKP Mladá Boleslav2001splneny
6.MartinVondrášekFK Admira Praha2009splneny
7.LukášForejtFK Admira Praha2009splneny
8.LukášNovotnýFK Admira Praha2008splneny
9.Libor KonečnýFC Soběšice2006splneny
10.OndřejVacekFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
11.JakubDědekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2007splneny
12.AdamBulířSKK Hovorčovice2004splneny
13.KarelHüttlSKK Hovorčovice2004splneny
14.SimoneManganelloSKK Hovorčovice2004splneny
15.TomášHanákSKK Hovorčovice2004splneny
16.FilipSabouČLU Beroun2003splneny
17.MatějŠilhavýABC Braník2007splneny
18.ŠtěpánPlašilFK Admira Praha2004splneny
19.MatyášBauerFK Ostrov2004NEJEDE
20.JiříHamzaFC Znojmo2005splneny
21.DominikNovotnýTJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí2005splneny
22.JakubSedláčekTJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí2005splneny
23.PetrVojtíšekFC Znojmo2005splneny
24.TomášVojtíšekFC Znojmo2008splneny
25.RomanHaklSK Polaban Nymburk2006NEJEDE
26.KryštofKonečnýFC Svratka Brno2004splneny
27.MarekKonečnýFC Svratka Brno2007splneny
28.FilipZahálkaFK Litoměřice2009splneny
29.MatyášRážekFK Litoměřice2008splneny
30.VojtěchMarešFK Litoměřice2008splneny
31.TomášTrousilFK Litoměřice2008splneny
32.JakubIlleTJ Jiskra Hořice2007splneny
33.ŠimonČisteckýSK Jičín2007splneny
34.DavidProcházkaTJ Jiskra Hořice2007splneny
35.MichalŠrůtekSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
36.JakubCipraSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
37.MatějKnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
38.OndřejKnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2009splneny
39.KryštofKubínTJ Jiskra Hořice2007splneny
40.AdamBřeňFC TJ Sokol Borová2005splneny
41.BarboraPavlačkováTJ Sokol Prosiměřice2004splneny
42.DavidPavlačkaTJ Sokol Prosiměřice2002splneny
43.TomášHýčaSK Jičín
2006NEJEDE
44.SamuelHýčaSK Jičín
2006NEJEDE
45.ŠimonChytkaTJ Sokol Kobylí2001splneny
46.JáchymČernýSK Konárovice2009splneny
47.JanHájekFK Litoměřice2008splneny
48.Jan PoráčFK Litoměřice2008splneny
49.AdamFridrichTJ Sokol Kobylí2001splneny
50.HubertHanousekbez2001splneny
51.MikulášHanousekbez2005splneny
52.JakubKučeraFC Slovan Liberec2007NEJEDE
53.JosefKracíkFKM Javorka2002splneny
54.JaroslavDanišTJ Sokol Železnice2006splneny
55.AdamNydrleTJ Sokol Železnice2006NEJEDE
56.TobiášRojíkTJ Sokol Železnice2007splneny
57.TadeášMatesSK Jičín2006splneny
58.JakubMatoušekSK Jičín2006splneny
59.FilipKudrnaSlovan Frýdlant2002splneny
60.JaroslavRaisFK Kavalier Sázava2006splneny
61.Vojtěch DyntarTJ Sokol Hostivice2007splneny
62.ŠimonDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2005splneny
63.DanielKvapilSK Jičín2006splneny
64.OliverDyntarbez2008splneny
65.MartinChýleFC Junior Chomutov2005splneny
66.OndřejGoralFC Junior Chomutov2005NEJEDE
67.JosefLáskaTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
68.TomášVoborskýTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
69.AdamGrubnerTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
70.OndřejČihákFC Junior Chomutov2006splneny
71.FilipFischerFC Junior Chomutov2005splneny
72.JanNěmečekSK Jičín2006splneny
73.AlbinaGoretkiováDynamo Č.Budějovice2005splneny
74.FrantišekPácalSokol Stěžery2008splneny
75.LukášMaleckýFC Junior Chomutov2005splneny
76.MichalPeterkaTJ Horní Kounice2004splneny
77.MatějMlčochTJ Horní Kounice2004splneny
78.HynekKočíFC Junior Chomutov2005splneny
79.LucieBendovaFC Velké Meziříčí2005splneny
80.DavidVacekFC Slovan Liberec2007NEJEDE
81.JanNezmarFC Slovan Liberec2011splneny
82.VeronikaŠtěpánováTJ Sokol Velké Heraltice2005splneny
83.AdamHovorkaFC Slovan Liberec2007NEJEDE
84.Michal PešlSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
85.Vojtěch BlažekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
86.MarekŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
87.FilipŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
88.JanRiegelTJ Prazdroj Plzeň2006splneny
89.MichalVitákSK Jičín2006splneny
90.AdamHelerSK Kladno2004splneny
91.FilipRadostaSK Kladno2004splneny
92.JiříDítě1 SC Znojmo2005splneny
93.MichalHanušFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
94.MarekHanušSK VTJ Rapid Liberec2008splneny
95.RadkaJakubuFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Jan Nezmar

Trenér

Filip Dohnal

Trenér

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

Tomáš Šilhavý

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Jiří Sabou

Trenér

David Kudrnáč

Asistent

Rami Ghanem

Asistent

Karel Kalčík

Asistent

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Vladislava Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Iva Martínková 

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Kateřina Puldová

Vychovatelka