5. Turnus - 2516

31.7. - 5.8.2016

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.MatějŠtádlerŠkolní FK2007splneny
4.JakubOlšanskýTj Sokol Prosimerice2006splneny
5.MichalVoljanskijFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
6.KryštofNeumannFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
7.MatějVlastníkFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
8.MichalNovotnýFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
9.AdamHolinkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
10.VilémHolinkaSKK Hovorčovice2008splneny
11.ViktorHalataŠkolní FK2007splneny
12.AndrejČislákbez2007splneny
13.TomášBuriánekškolní FK2006splneny
14.MatějMathauserMeteor Praha2009splneny
15.Ronaldvan DeelenSK Slovan Kunratice2003splneny
16.FilipKlabanUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
17.JakubKlabanUnion Cerhovice2006splneny
18.JanNaidrUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
19.MarekČernohorskýFK Admira Praha2006splneny
20.Štěpán RychtrTJ Sokol Kněžmost2003splneny
21.OndřejRychtrTJ Sokol Kněžmost2007splneny
22.MatyášDutýTJ Sokol Kněžmost2006splneny
23.JanHybnerTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
24.OndřejSvobodaTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
25.JanHušekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
26.JakubVolfTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
27.JosefSedláčekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2005splneny
28.MartinPastyříkFC Mělník2008splneny
29.TomášJeřábekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
30.DavidAndronikovTJ Sokol Zvole2005splneny
31.JakubAndronikovTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
32.MatyášDvořákTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
33.JakubDědekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2007splneny
34.KryštofKhekTJ Sokol Zvole2006splneny
35.KryštofBártekTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
36.AntonínKvětoňFC Mělník2008splneny
37.TomášJedličkaFC Mělník2008splneny
38.PavelLešetickýTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
39.JanLešetickýTJ Sokol Zvole2004splneny
40.VojtěchProcházkaTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
41.NikolaLesákováTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
42.DavidDienstbierFC Mar.Lázně2003splneny
43.TerezaMüllerováTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
44.AnnaMüllerováTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
45.PatrikŠilhaSK Olympie Dolní Břežany2004splneny
46.LukášDušekFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
47.AdélaBejdováMFK Podještědí2004splneny
48.StanislavBejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
49.NatálieŠtuhlováFŠ Litvínov2007splneny
50.RichardDavidFK Admira Praha2006splneny
51.MatyášBánskýFK Admira Praha2006splneny
52.LukášKaiserFK Mladá Boleslav2006splneny
53.MichalBoučekFK Admira Praha2006splneny
54.JakubŠpičkaSK Satalice2004splneny
55.MatějŠpičkaSK Satalice2004splneny
56.DavidMoudrýSK Satalice2004splneny
57.VítekMaršálekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2007splneny
58.MatoušBejrTJ Sokol Kněžmost2007splneny
59.LukášOudrnickýDolnobousovský SK2007splneny
60.MartinVobišSK Úvaly2003splneny
61.LukášZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2004splneny
62.David ZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2007splneny
63.Jan PořízkaTJ Sokol Zvole2004splneny
64.JakubKořínekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2005NEJEDE
65.AntonínHloušekJiskra Litomyšl2008splneny
66.ŠimonMelenFK Ústí nad Labem2006NEJEDE
67.Štěpán MužíkFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
68.PetrKuklaFAPV Děčín2005NEJEDE
69.JanKřižkaFK Rudná2006splneny
70.VáclavJonákFK Rudná2005splneny
71.TomášHriňArsenal - Česká Lípa2002splneny
72.LeonardŠtěpničkaFK Ústí nad Labem2006NEJEDE
73.MatyášMáchaSK Kladno2006splneny
74.MarekMachovskýAFK Sadská2003splneny
75.DenisKočovskýSokol Řepy2006splneny
76.PatrikČapkaŽSK Třemošnice2009splneny
77.DanielPávMFK Trutnov2005splneny
78.MatějGabrleMFK Trutnov2005NEJEDE
79.MichalNovákAFK Slavoj Podolí2004splneny
80.OttoŠrejberSK Slovan Kunratice2003NEJEDE
81.VojtěchProcházkaSK Slavia Jesenice2004splneny
82.MatějBjačekMnichovohradišťský SK2005splneny
83.Ondřej MikešFK Junior Chomutov2008splneny
84.ŠimonBelákFK Junior Chomutov2008NEJEDE
85.AntonínKvapilSKP Mladá Boleslav2004splneny
86.JakubStrouhalFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
2007splneny
87.TomášTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
88.JakubTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
89.MatějTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2007splneny
90.TichonČerevkoTJ Bílí Tygři Liberec2005NEJEDE
91.AdamKarlíkbez2007NEJEDE
92.PetrKonečnýArsenal Česká Lípa2002splneny
93.JakubKučera
TJ Junior Praha2005splneny
94.FilipKučeraSK Union Vršovice2003splneny
95.AdamŠťastnýTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
96.JanDrašnarFK Admira Praha2008splneny.
97.VladimírVladimirovbez2002splneny.

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Zuzana Fidlerová

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Trenér

Jakub Maryška

Trenér

Petr Zábojník

Trenér

Jan Javůrek

Trenér

Jakub Štefek

Trenér

Ondřej Křižka

Asistent

Štěpán Kubesa

Asistent

Rami Ghanem

Asistent

Zdeněk Uhlíř

Asistent

Viktor Záruba

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka

Ivana Drašnarová

Vychovatelka

Jitka Štuhlová

Vychovatelka

Monika Máchová

Vychovatelka

Nela Štuhlová

Vychovatelka