2. Turnus - 315

5.7. - 10.7.2015

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

4. den - dopoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den

4. den - odpoledne

6. den

3. den - dopoledne

4. den - večer

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - dopoledne

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkabez2009splneny
3.MarekHirschkornSK Junior Teplice2005splneny
4.MarekPražákFK Ústí nad Labem2003splneny
5.FilipVlčekFK Viktoria Žižkov2003splneny
6.JakubKučeraSK Union Vršovice2005splneny
7.FilipKučeraSK Union Vršovice2003splneny
8.ŠtěpánKubesaSlavoj Bruntál2000splneny
9.David GruberFC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod2004NEJEDE
10.Šimon DrdaFK Baumit Jablonec2003splneny
11.JáchymJelínekFK Baumit Jablonec2003splneny
12.VojtěchLinhartFK Baumit Jablonec2003splneny
13.JosefMatoušekMSK Mnichovo Hradiště2004splneny
14.DavidKrálSokol Záhornice2002splneny
15.KryštofLudínTJ Straky2003splneny
16.FilipRandáčekBaník Osek2006splneny
17.JanVostřelFK Mladá Boleslav2003splneny
18.TomášHriňArsenal Česká Lípa2002splneny
19.DominikStupkaFK Ústí nad Labem2003
splneny
20.DenisStupkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
21.MatyášDimitrovFC Přední Kopanina2004splneny
22.MartinTerentjevAdmira Praha2002splneny
23.OndřejTrnkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
24.MatyášHanusFC SO Bruntál2006splneny
25.Jaroslav KochánekFK Baumit Jablonec2003splneny
26.PetrŠtěrbaTJ Straky2004splneny
27.MatyášMitterwaldABC Braník2004splneny
28.SamuelKmochFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
29.JakubKosFK Admira Praha2002splneny
30.AdamHavelkaFK Krásná Studánka2002NEJEDE
31.DavidHakenMSK Mnichovo Hradiště2004splneny
32.DavidRitschelMFK Most2003splneny
33.DanHradskýMFK Most2003splneny
34.MarekValentaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
35.LukášLenikusTJ Straky2004splneny
36.LukášMachFK Viktoria Žižkov2003splneny
37.TomášMásílkoFK Admira Praha2002splneny
38.Filip WilliamMacháčekBaník Osek2005splneny
39.Stanislav BejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
40.AdélaBejdováMFK Podještědí2003splneny
41.JanKřižkaFK Rudná2006splneny
42.OndřejKřižkaFK Motorlet Praha2000splneny
43.Borek KissFK Baumit Jablonec2002splneny
44.JanStránskýFK Rudná2006splneny
45.Dominik BayerTJ Jiskra Vratislavice2001splneny
46.DominikRozumnýSK Český Brod2001splneny
47.MartinVykouřilTJ Jiskra Vratislavice2001splneny
48.OndřejSládekABC Braník2004splneny
49.KvidoReitmaierSK Kladno2004splneny
50.LukášKunzFC Přední Kopanina2004splneny
51.PetrKonečnýFK Česká Lípa2002splneny.
52.AlexJedličkaAritma Praha2004splneny
53.VladimírVladimirovbez2002splneny
54.FilipHrouzekFK Viktoria Žižkov2003splneny
55.AdamHelerSK Kladno2004splneny
56.KryštofBártekTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
57.ŠtefanBartošek1.FC Slovácko2002splneny
58.MartinEšnerSK Zeleneč2003splneny
59.RadekŠtroblSK Zeleneč2003splneny
60.FilipRadostaSK Kladno2004splneny
61.Štěpán Kozel1.FC Slovácko2003splneny
62.KarelŠmejkalbez2001splneny
63.FilipRezekSK Český Brod2003splneny
64.MikulášSlavíkFCOS Bruntál2001splneny
65.JakubHavlíkSK Junior Teplice2005NEJEDE
66.MatějKučeraSK Junior Teplice2005NEJEDE
67.JanKasalSK Mnichovo Hradiště2006splneny
68.OndřejŠtěpánekSK Plaston Šluknov2000NEJEDE
69.MartinČervenýFK Junior Strakonice2001splneny
70.Jan ZelenkaFC Písek2001splneny
71.OndřejHolínSK Junior Strakonice2000splneny
72.DavidBeránekFK Viktoria Žižkov2004splneny
73.David MorxFK Slavoj Vyšehrad2004splneny
74.OliverVáchaFK Slavoj Vyšehrad2004splneny
75.PetrVondráčekSokol Záhornice2002splneny
76.Jakub ŠtěpánekFK Slavoj Vyšehrad2004splneny
77.Matěj PolcarSK Kladno2004splneny
78.JiříFaltysTJ Straky2004splneny
79.Martin ProcházkaSK Kosmonosy2001splneny
80.AlbertSkalaTJ Spartak Klenčí2005splneny
81.JanŘezníčekTJ Spartak Klenčí2004splneny
82.Šimon PetrEhmigFK Viktoria Žižkov2004splneny
83.TadeášDuda Spartak Kbely2006splneny
84.AdamMatějčekSKK Hovorcovice2004splneny
85.TobiášSemerákTJ Sokol Tišice2003splneny
86.DavidNekvasilFK Admira Praha2002splneny
87.AdamCharvátTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec2000splneny
88.DenisČapekMFK Chrudim2000splneny
89.DavidVáchaMFK Chrudim2000splneny
90.MateoAbomeybez2005splneny
91.DavidNykrínFK Baumit Jablonec2004splneny
JosefDvořákFC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou2002splneny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Stanislav Bejda

Hlavní trenér

Aleš Benek

Trenér

Jakub Hirschkorn

Asistent

Ondřej Najman

Trenér

Lukáš Novotný

Trenér

Jaroslav Tvrdý

Asistent

Jakub Lang

Trenér

Milan Šimoníček

Trenér

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Tereza Rabasová

Tereza Rabasová

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová

Vychovatelka

Jana Lienertová

Vychovatelka