2. Turnus - 315

5.7. - 10.7.2015

Fotogalerie

Kempová televize

1. den

4. den - dopoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den

4. den - odpoledne

6. den

3. den - dopoledne

4. den - večer

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - dopoledne

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberec164splněny
2.Manuel Zelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec140splněny
3.TadeášBalín2011FK Baník Most Souš152splněny
4.ŠimonVorlíček2011FK Baník Most-Souš152splněny
5.MiroslavMíčka2011FK Baník Most-Souš164splněny
6.Vojtěch Fait2009MFK Dobříš176splněny.
7.FilipŠantora2009MFK Dobříš170splněny
8.SebastiánŠkacha2010MFK Trutnov176splněny
9.TomášGrůz2008SK Vysoké Mýto182splněny
10.OndřejKoucký2009Spartak Rychnov158splněny
11.Jiří GeorgeSvoboda2008FK Ústí nad Labem182splněny
12.Matyáš MarekSvoboda2012SK Březiny152splněny
13.JindřichMikulecký2007SK Vysoké Mýto182splněny
14.DavidŽabka2009Spartak Rychnov176splněny
15.AdamBartoš2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
16.DanielDluhoš2007FK Frýdek - Místek z.s.176spněny
17.DominikŠopinec2011MFK Trutnov152splněny
18.Tomáš Straka2010MFK Trutnov164splněny
19.JosefKrál2011FK Baník Most Souš152splněny
20.MatoušJelínek2007SK Aritma Praha176splněny
21.MatyášHutter2007SK Aritma Praha176splněny
22.MarekNovobilský2008SK Kladno170splněny
23.Jan Přerovský2008SK Kladno170splněny
24.JakubKarzel2009FC UNA Strassen (Lucembursko)170splněny
25.ChristianJustra2008SK Kladno170splněny
26.PavelStanko2013MFK Trutnov140splněny
27.LukášKučera2008TJ Sokol Srbice176splněny
28.TomášLipert2011FK Teplice152splněny
29.TeodorKuta2011FK Teplice158splněny
30.VojtěchKieswetter2009FK Novosedlice164splněny
31.KryštofKučera2011FK Teplice152splněny
32.MatějMrkvička2008FC Železný Brod170splněny
33.JanHavlík2011FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
34.JosefVlček2007FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
35.OndřejVohradník2011FK Ústí nad Labem140splněny
36.EddieBakrlík2014FŠ Litvínov146splněny
37.AdamGergel2014FŠ Litvínov146splněny
38.DavidStrejček2010SK Březiny146splněny
39.OndřejPánek2008FK Junior Děčín176splněny
40.AntonínKugler2008FK Junior Děčín176splněny
41.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov176splněny
42.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov152splněny
43.SamMajor2012SK Praga Vysočany158splněny
44.DenisStupka2007FK Ústí nad Labem182splněny
45.FilipMelíšek2012TJ Proboštov140splněny
46.ViktorMelíšek2015TJ Proboštov128splněny
47.FilipVepřek2009FK Železný Brod170splněny
48.PatrikNikodým2009FK Železný Brod164splněny
49.HonzaRoller2012TJ Praga Vysočany152splněny
50.JakubProcházka2008SK Kladno158splněny
51.MatoušŠťastný2009FK Železný Brod176splněny
52.MichalSkočdopole2012Sokol Třebeš Hradec Králové140splněny
53.LukášKučera2008Résidence Walferdange176splněny
54.BartolomějPoláček2013TJ Praga Praha146splněny
55.AlexPeabody2011TJ Praga Vysočany164splněny
56.JakubLindr2012FC Hradec Králové158splněny
57.AdamŠkop2012FC Hradec Králové152splněny
58.Miroslav Machata2012FC Hradec Králové170splněny
59.JaroslavMoník2012FC Hradec Králové140NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!!!
60.Matěj Kočí2011SK Praga Praha158splněny
61.JakubŠindelář2011SK Praga Praha152splněny
62.OndřejTampa2011FK Baník Most-Souš152splněny
63.NikolaosPanatsis2011ČLU Beroun158splněny
64.MatějStěnička2007ČLU Beroun164splněny
65.FilipStěnička2011ČLU Beroun140splněny
66.VojtěchŠifta2008Spartak Rychnov158splněny
67.JonášBetlach2011Český lev - Union Beroun152splněny
68.DanielHolub2012TJ Unhošť152splněny
69.SamuelHnyk2012SK Praga Praha146splněny
70.MatějŠifta2011Spartak Rychnov152splněny
71.VítekKuta2007Dynamo Dresden188splněny
72.Jiří Tůma2011AC Sparta Praha152splněny
73.JakubMatějka2014AC Sparta Praha134splněny
74.ŠtěpánMatějka2011AC Sparta Praha152splněny
75.JiříHalouzka2010FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
76.LukášKořínek2014FK Řeporyje152splněny
77.MarekŠtěpnička2011AC Sparta Praha152splněny
78.OliverPetráš2008ČLU Beroun170splněny
79.SamuelFilipec2009AFK Nehvizdy164splněny
80.Jan Vlček2009AFK Nehvizdy176splněny
81.FilipSkuhravý2011AC Sparta Praha152splněny
82.ŠimonKapusňak2011AC Sparta Praha146splněny
83.ŠtěpánMacháček2011AC Sparta Praha158splněny
84.DanielProcházka2011AC Sparta Praha152splněny
85.MatyášHolý2010Junior Chomutov152splněny
86.TomášJežek2011Tempo Praha152NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!!!
87.JakubJenčík2010AFK Nehvizdy176splněny
88.VojtěchSyrůček2011SK Březiny164splněny
89.Jan Opluštil2010Football Talent Academy Praha152splněny
90.MatějLudín2010Football Talent Academy Praha152splněny
91.EliášVelíšek2011SK Petřín Plzeň158splněny
92.Eliška Krýslová2010SK Ervěnice Jirkov164splněny
93.FrantišekKrýsl2011SK Ervěnice Jirkov164splněny
94.ViktorVodička2010SK Ervěnice Jirkov164splněny
95.MarekZimmermann2010Football Talent Academy Praha164splněny
96.OndřejHloušek2007FK Teplice182NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!!!
97.JanEisner2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
98.JanRosecký2011Junior Chomutov152NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!!!
99.AdamHrubý2007FK Pšovka Mělník176splněny
100.JindřichKrouský2010FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
101.PetrLukšík2011FK Ústí nad Labem152splněny
102.PetrProkop2008FK Dukla Praha170NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!!!
103.MatyášMikyska2012MFK Trutnov152splněny
104.OndřejWildhaber2008ČAFC Praha164splněny
105.Jan Nezmar2011FC Slovan Liberec164splněny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Stanislav Bejda

Hlavní trenér

Aleš Benek

Trenér

Jakub Hirschkorn

Asistent

Ondřej Najman

Trenér

Lukáš Novotný

Trenér

Jaroslav Tvrdý

Asistent

Jakub Lang

Trenér

Milan Šimoníček

Trenér

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Tereza Rabasová

Tereza Rabasová

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová

Vychovatelka

Jana Lienertová

Vychovatelka