3. Turnus - 415

12.7. - 17.7.2015

Fotogalerie

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - dopoledne

5. den - dopoledne

2. den - dopoledne

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - dopoledne

6. den - dopoledne

2. den - podvečer

4. den - odpoledne

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec140splněny
2.AdamZima2008FŠ Litvínov176splněny
3.DavidZikmund2012SK Hostivař152splněny
4.PetrBabka2012SK Hostivař164splněny
5.LukášGedeon2008FC Chomutov170splněny
6.ŠimonBelák2008FC Chomutov170splněny
7.MichalVorlíček2011SK Slaný158splněny
8.JakubŠedivý2008SK Aritma Praha176splněny
9.KarelDvořák2011SK Slaný152splněny
10.RadekMacháček2013ČLU Beroun134splněny
11.JosefŠtanglica2008FC Chomutov170splněny
12.MatyášSoukup2011SK Slaný146splněny
13.TomášKňourek2010FK Litoměřicko158splněny
14.DavidPluhař2007SK Hodkovice n. M.170splněny
15.VáclavViktorin2009Meteor Praha 170splněny
16.MatějHerink2011SK Slaný152splněny
17.MartinBouša2007Aritma Praha170splněny
18.StanislavKadlec2011Arsenal Česká Lípa164splněny
19.TobiášRojík2007SK Jičín164splněny
20.LukášLatzel2013FK Bílina140splněny
21.TomášBrožíček2007Fotbal Železnice182splněny
22.StanislavKarl2014FŠ Litvínov140splněny
23.AdamŠmerda2013ČLU Beroun140splněny
24.JakubJarolím2012FC Chomutov140splněny
25.ŠimonHolák2009FC Chomutov164splněny
26.JanHunal2011SK Slaný152splněny
27.StanislavLiška2013FK Práče140splněny
28.MatějMikeš2010FC Chomutov164splněny
29.OndřejMikeš2008FC Chomutov170splněny
30.PetrGallert2010FK Ústí nad Labem152splněny
31.JakubKubenka2011SK Slaný152splněny
32.VladimírSynek2010Arsenal Česká Lípa164splněny
33.RayanBoughattas2014FC Brandýs-Boleslav140splněny
34.JosefKozel2011SC Xaverov152splněny
35.KarelMach2014FK Bílina140splněny
36.FrantišekNovotný2012FC Rudná140splněny
37.TomášMysliveček2011FC Rudná152splněny
38.DominikDvořák2007TJ Sokol Kralův Dvůr170splněny
39.JanNeumann2007TJ Sokol Kralův Dvůr176splněny
40.JakubBouška2007TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr176splněny
41.Václav Strachota2013ČLU Beroun140splněny
42.Štěpán Švihálek2013Cembrit Beroun140splněny
43.František Koudelka2013TJ Sokol Stráž nad Nisou140splněny
44.EliášMatěásko2013TJ Sokol Stráž nad Nisou140splněny
45.OtakarBenoni2014FC Brandýs-Boleslav146splněny
46.KamilExner2007T.J Sokol Králův Dvůr182splněny
47.OndřejPolívka2010FK Litvínov140splněny
48.KryštofBerka2011FK Litvínov158splněny
49.Jan Macek2010FC Hradec Králové152splněny
50.Martin Macek2010Slavia Hradec Králové152splněny
51.JanMader2008MFK Trutnov164splněny
52.AdamNovák2014SK Junior Teplice140splněny
53.ŠtěpánVokoun2013Dolnobousovský SK128splněny
54.MartinLukáš2009FK Baník Sokolov158NEJEDE
55.MartinZajíc2010Sokol Pohořelice170splněny
56.OndřejŠtrobl2009FC Slavia Karlovy Vary164
57.JohannKühnel2009SK Roudnice nad Labem164splněny
58.Prokop Tichý2009Praga170splněny
59.ŠtefanTichý2011FK Meteor Praha146splněny
60.DavidStruž2010FK Český Lev Neštěmice164splněny
61.RadekŠtis2010SK Junior Teplice152splněny
62.TomášTrousil2008TJ Sokol České Kopisty176splněny
63.SebastianVeselý2009Rapid Liberec170splněny
64.MatějVilánek2012SK Roudnice nad Labem158splněny
65.ŠimonBulíř2012SK Roudnice nad Labem158splněny
66.JanŠkvor2014FA Jablonec nad Nisou - příměstský134splněny
67.RenéFeri2014 FA Jablonec nad Nisou - příměstský140splněny
68.MatějDřížďal2010FC Slavia K. Vary158splněny
69.JakubDřížďal2013FC Slavia K. Vary146splněny
70.Milan Chmelař2008SK Kotlářka170splněny
71.Bronislav Baše2010Tatran Podbořany158splněny
72.RichardKulhánek2012TJ Sokol Lípa140splněny
73.Jiří Dvořák2008SK Olbramovice182splněny
74.Anna Dvořáková2008SK Olbramovice182splněny
75.MatějŠatoplet2009SK Úvaly170splněny
76.MichalTysl2009SK Olbramovice182splněny
77.VáclavRolek2011Dukla Praha158splněny
78.TomášTrchalík2009TJ Velichovky158splněny
79.EduardHoráček2010ČLU Beroun140
80.MartinSlaboch2010ČLU Beroun158
81.DanielHrebeň2010ČLU Beroun164
82.ŠtěpánMareš2012SK Cembrit Beroun152splněny
83.MarianKvasnička2011SK Junior Praha 1960152splněny
84.AntonínŠťastný2012FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
85.Vítek PetrKučera20081 SC Znojmo176splněny
86.MatthiasGreihansel2013FK Práče146splněny
87.HugoHala2009FC Bertrange Luxembourg164splněny
88.JakubCetkovský2010SK Ďáblice152splněny
89.FilipCetkovský2011FK Meteor Praha 8152splněny
90.AdamŘíha2007Sellier&Bellot Vlašim170
91.MartinŘíha2007Sellier&Bellot Vlašim170
92.SebastianHájek2007TJ Moravan Lednice182splněny
93.PetrOpluštil2007TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice188splněny
94.JanZelinka2010Arsenal Česká Lípa152splněny
95.JakubAndronikov2008PFA182splněny
96.KryštofBártek2008Sokol Zvole182splněny
97.MariannePadolsky2012Slavia Praha164splněny
98.MarlyPadolsky2013Slavia Praha146splněny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Jakub Štefek

Trenér

Stanislav Bejda

Hlavní trenér

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Stanislav Hříba

Trenér

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Karel Kalčík

Asistent

Miroslav Hozda

Trenér

Roman Jedlička

Trenér

David Kudrnáč

Asistent

Petr Jiřík

Trenér

Jan Beránek

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Nikola Křečková

Vychovatelka

Markéta Benešová

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Eliška Radostová

Vychovatelka

Nikola Hlůžová

Vychovatelka