3. Turnus - 415

12.7. - 17.7.2015

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - dopoledne

5. den - dopoledne

2. den - dopoledne

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - dopoledne

6. den - dopoledne

2. den - podvečer

4. den - odpoledne

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkabez2009splneny
3.TomášOsičkaTJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice2000splneny
4.DavidSchulzFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
5.OndřejSoukupFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
6.MichalErbenFK Bohemia Poděbrady2001splneny
7.Matěj JežekFK Slavoj Kladno2005splneny
8.AdamJežekSK Kročehlavy2003splneny
9.VojtěchJedličkaSK Kladno2004splneny
10.MichalZáhoraFK Bohemia Poděbrady2001splneny
11.MatějVojtekFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
12.JiříTaušekSKP Okula Nýrsko2005splneny
13.MarekBurgrSK Slavoj Kladno2005splneny
14.PavelKupecFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
15.PetrKupecFK Bohemia Poděbrady2003splneny
16.DanielHamákFK Čechie Kralupy2004splneny
17.MiroslavZborovskýTJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice2001splneny
18.DenisHavlíčekFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
19.MarekČurdaSK Lhota2004splneny
20.JakubCharousekFK Pelhřimov2001splneny
21.PatrikHavlíkTj Slavoj Velké Pavlovice2000splneny
22.JanĎurčovičSKP Mladá Boleslav2001splneny
23.JanČinoveskýFK Litvínov2001splneny
24.KryštofBlokešFK Pelhřimov2001splneny
25.PatrikIrlbekSKP Okula Nyrsko2003splneny
26.FilipIrlbekSKP Okula Nyrsko2003splneny
27.TomášVoborskýTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
28.JanStrykFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
29.FilipHrochSK Dolní Chabry2005splneny
30.AdamHříbaFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
31.DavidPlzenskýSK Dolní Chabry2005splneny
32.MartinDulákFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
33.Jan ŠatraSC Radotín2004splneny
34.DavidSpurnýFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
35.Vojtěch JanáčFK Čechie Kralupy2004splneny
36.LukášPechFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
37.JiříNovákFK Čechie Kralupy2005NEJEDE
38.RamiGhanemFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
39.MartinStaraFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
40.RadovanŠnýdlTJ Spartak Chrastava2002splneny
41.MatyášKotlanSKP Okula Nýrsko2006splneny
42.VojtěchŠmídFK Pelhřimov2000splneny
43.JakubČechFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
44.DavidViktoraFK Pelhřimov2000splneny
45.FilipHavlátSC Radotín2003splneny
46.AdamGrubnerTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
47.MatyášJedličkaFK Kohouti Rokycany2007splneny
48.JosefLáskaTJ SK Satalice2001splneny
49.PatrikŠevčíkFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
50.AdamSoukupFK Trafo Hadačka2004splneny
51.LukášBednářFK Pelhřimov2000NEJEDE
52.JosefKracíkFKM Javorka2002NEJEDE
53.ŠimonTesařFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
54.DominikOlejárFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
55.OliverHorkayFK Pelhřimov2004NEJEDE
56.LukášSvěchotaFC Vlachovo Březí2004splneny
57.AdamSpringerMSK Břeclav2001splněny
58.AdamHotovecFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
59.SimonOlsenTJ Sokol Hostivice2004splneny
60.LukášChaloupkaSK Dolní Chabry2002splneny
61.AlešChaloupkaSK Dolní Chabry2005splneny
62.David PavlačkaTJ Sokol Prosiměřice2002NEJEDE
63.MarekKošťákSK Dolní Chabry2004splneny
64.VojtěchLangrFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
65.TadeášDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2003splneny
66.ŠimonDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2005splneny
67.Jaroslav RaisFK Kavalier Sázava2006splneny
68.MatyášVlachMFK Podještědí2005NEJEDE
69.CarlosVlachMFK Podještědí2001NEJEDE
70.DominikCaklFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
71.ZdeněkPotlukaFK Litvínov2001splneny
72.TomášBartovskýFŠ Litvínov2003splneny
73.RomanBartovskýFŠ Litvínov2000splneny
74.Nikola OliverFarskýFC Svratka Brno2005splneny
75.PavelMuškaBohemians 19052003NEJEDE
76.MichaelMuškaSK Ďáblice2007NEJEDE
77.JanRychlíkFK Chocerady2004splneny
78.JakubRychlíkFK Chocerady2000splneny
79.BorisGubančokFK Baumit Jablonec2008splneny
80.DamiánBurešSC Radotín2003splneny
81.AdamDobešFC Slovan Liberec2007splneny
82.LukášZítkoFK Humpolec2000NEJEDE
83.LukášSirůčekFK Baumit Jabonec2006splneny
84.Václav JirkůFK Baumit Jablonec2008splneny
85.JanBeránekFK Baumit Jablonec2008splneny
86.KarelSvatýFK Baumit Jablonec2006splneny
87.MarekSvatýFK Baumit Jablonec2006splneny
88.Filip SirůčekFK Baumit Jablonec2009splneny
89.Aleš KeřlíkOkula Nýrsko2002splneny
90.VojtěchHnízdoFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
91.BorisČapkaMSK Břeclav2001splneny
92.FilipKaskaFK Baumit Jablonec2006splneny
93.RobertJanásMSK Břeclav2001splneny
94.KarelUrbánekFK Baumit Jablonec2000splneny
95.JakubKašeFK Bohemia Poděbrady2000splneny
96.JanAdamFK Pelhřimov2002splneny
97.AdamHovorkaFC Slovan Liberec2007splneny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Jakub Štefek

Trenér

Stanislav Bejda

Hlavní trenér

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Stanislav Hříba

Trenér

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Karel Kalčík

Asistent

Miroslav Hozda

Trenér

Roman Jedlička

Trenér

David Kudrnáč

Asistent

Petr Jiřík

Trenér

Jan Beránek

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Nikola Křečková

Vychovatelka

Markéta Benešová

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Eliška Radostová

Vychovatelka

Nikola Hlůžová

Vychovatelka