4. Turnus - 515

19.7. - 24.7.2015

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - dopoledne

2. den - dopoledne

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - poledne

4. den - dopoledne

6. den - dopoledne

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - odpoledne

Freestyle klec

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJméno PříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkabez2009splneny
3.MatyášKorseltFAPV Děčín2004splneny
4.MatyášLánaFAPV Děčín2004splneny
5.DavidJersonFK Drnovice2004splneny
6.FrantišekVolfFK Baník Most2005splneny
7.JakubTůmaFAPV Děčín2004splneny
8.MatyášAbtrachimovFAPV Děčín2005splneny
9.Jiří HamzaFC Znojmo2008splneny
10.JakubKořínekSporting Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
11.DavidDoležalFK Junior Strakonice2003splneny
12.MichalČumpelíkFK Junior Strakonice2006splneny
13.MiroslavČumpelíkFK Junior Strakonice2003splneny
14.Tomáš StrakaFK Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
15.JiříŽampachFKD Drnovice2004splneny
16.SamuelVýdaFK Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
17.Ondřej AntonínHornFK Baník Most2005splneny
18.JosefŠterclFAPV Děčín2004splneny
19.FilipHladíkSK Ďáblice2006splneny
20.OndřejKafkaSK Ďáblice2006splneny
21.MatějMlčochTJ Horní Kounice2004splneny
22.MichalPeterkaTJ Horní Kounice2004splneny
23.LukášZvěřinaDolní Bousov2004splneny
24.AdamDufekResidance Walferdange LUC2008splneny
25.RobertLankašMFK Chrudim2005splneny
26.LukášSedlákMFK Chrudim2005splneny
27.MartinVobišSK Úvaly2003splneny
28.AdamŠoustalSlovan Bohnice2004splneny
29.MichalŠebestaSlovan Bohnice2004splneny
30.JiříHanušMFK Podještědí2005splneny
31.LukášKaiserFK Mladá Boleslav2006splneny
32.Matěj KosinaMFK Chrudim2005splneny
33.Stanislav BejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
34.KarelRajchlFAPV Děčín2005splneny
35.LukášGajzlerSK Roztoky u Prahy2006splneny
36.JakubDědekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2007splneny
37.ŠimonMelenFK Ústí nad Labem2006splneny
38.DominikHamšíkTJ Sokol Železnice2004splneny
39.Jan ŠtastnýTJ Sokol Železnice2004splneny
40.JaroslavDanišTJ Sokol Železnice2006splneny
41.ŠimonČisteckýSK Jičín2006splneny
42.MarioSuarezAlcazar C.F. - Langreo SPAIN2008splneny
43.MatyášKarešJiskra Hořice2008splneny
44.Jáchym FantaJiskra Hořice2007NEJEDE
45.JonášFantaJiskra Hořice2007NEJEDE
46.DavidProcházkaJiskra Hořice2007splneny
47.MarekVelíšekBěchovičtí sršni2003splneny
48.LukášVelíšekBěchovičtí sršni2005splneny
49.PavelBímaFK Baník Most2005splneny
50.JanDorantFK Ústí nad Labem2006splneny
51.KristiánFrancFK Košťálov2004splneny
52.SebastianKarasSK Slavia Jesenice2004splneny
53.VojtěchProcházkaSK Slavia Jesenice2004splneny
54.JanHušekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
55.Jakub VolfTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
56.OndřejSvobodaTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
57.JosefSedláčekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2005splneny
58.Jan HybnerTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
59.DanielPávMFK Trutnov2005splneny
60.MatějGabrleMFK Trutnov2005splneny
61.FilipKolářFK Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
62.LukášZemanČechie Dubeč2006splneny
63.TichonČerevkoTJ Bílí Tygři Liberec2005splneny
64.MatyášNagyTJ Jiskra Mimoň2007NEJEDE
65.KenethBalászFK Baník Most2005splneny
66.MichalVitákSK Jičín2006splneny
67.ŠtěpánMužíkFK Ústí nad Labem2007NEJEDE
68.AntonínKvapilSKP Mladá Boleslav2004splneny
69.Vojtěch DyntarTJ Sokol Hostivice2007splneny
70.AdamDyntarTJ Sokol Hostivice2004splneny
71.VilémSedlákFK Baník Most2005splneny
72.JakubMatoušekSK Jičín2006splneny
73.DenisMatějkaSK Rakovník2004splneny
74.Josef ChourFK Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
75.TomášPospíšilFC Buldoci K. Vary2007splneny
76.MarekAdámikFK Mladá Boleslav2005splneny
77.JiříAlberovskýFK Kralupy 19012003splneny
78.SebastianKopFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
79.Adam KolínekFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
80.JakubChlupáčFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
81.MaxmiliánFischerTJ Centropen Dačice2005splneny
82.FilipKřížSK Roztoky2007splneny
83.AlexJedličkaSK Aritma Praha2004splneny
84.DavidPavlačkaTJ Sokol Prosiměřice2002splneny
85.JosefKracíkFKM Javorka2002splneny
86.PetrKuklaFAPV Děčín2005splneny
87.OndřejŽižkaFC Kunice2005splneny
88.JakubPetříkTJ Desná2007splneny
89.Lukáš ZítkoFK Humpolec2000splneny
90.AntonínHolešovskýSK Plaston Šluknov2003splneny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

David Vaščák

Trenér

Ondřej Knobloch

Hlavní trenér

Jaroslav Daniš

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Vratislav Lána

Trenér

Tomáš Žid

Trenér

Karel Kalčík

Asistent

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

Jan Nezmar

Trenér

David Kudrnáč

Asistent

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Jana Lienertová

Vychovatelka

Marcela Hamšíková

Vychovatelka

Vladislava Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Iva Martínková

Vychovatelka