5. Turnus - 615

26.7. - 31.7.2015

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

3. den - odpoledne

5. den - dopoledne

2. den - dopoledne

4. den - dopoledne

5. den - odpoledne

2. den - odpoledne

4. den - odpoledne

6. den

3. den - dopoledne

4. den - večer

Výsledkový servis

Účastníci (max. 50 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkabez2009splneny
3.FilipKlabanUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
4.JakubKlabanUnion Cerhovice2006splneny
5.MichalBoučekFK Admira Praha2006splneny
6.Vojtěch PešekFK Admira Praha2005splneny
7.JakubKinclFK Admira Praha2005splneny
8.JanNaidrUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
9.Ronaldvan DeelenFC Slovan Kunratice2003splneny
10.ViktorHalatabez2007splneny
11.JonášKronesbez2006splneny
12.RichardNěmecTJ Sokol Zvole2004splneny
13.AdamHolinkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
14.FilipSobotkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
15.FilipHladůvkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
16.Vojtěch HolakovskýSK Polaban Nymburk2003splneny
17.David AndronikovTJ Sokol Zvole2005splneny
18.JakubAndronikovTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
19.Patrik ŠilhaAFK Slavoj Podolí Praha2004splneny
20.Viktor NajmanSokol Knežmost2007splneny
21.MatyášPalounekSokol Knežmost2004splneny
22.RichardDavidFK Admira Praha2006splneny
23.MarekČernohorskýFK Admira Praha2006splneny
24.MartinGrubnerFK Admira Praha2006splneny
25.FilipKrtilFK Admira Praha2005splneny
26.JanPořízkaTJ Sokol Zvole2004splneny
27.DominikDobaiSK Akuma Mladá Boleslav2004splneny
28.NicolasDobaiSK Akuma Mladá Boleslav2007splneny
29.Jan Drašnarbez2008splneny
30.SamuelKlieštíkTJ Straky2007NEJEDE
31.
32.DanielKřivskýSK Polaban Nymburk2002splneny
33.KájaBartošAFK Loděnice2003splneny
34.TomášHrabákAFK Loděnice2003splneny
35.Matěj VlkSK Polaban Nymburk2002splneny
36.LukášNedvědTJ Viktorie Radim2005splneny
37.FilipEisnerFK Ústí nad Labem2006splneny
38.Jakub HumpálFK Admira Praha2004NEJEDE
39.MatějVeselýFK Ústí nad Labem2006splneny
40.PetrPšeničnýFK Admira Praha2005splneny
41.DavidKlikarTJ Sokol Zvole2006splneny
42.TomášPospíšil1. FC Karlovy Vary - Buldoci2007NEJEDE
43.RomanJarschelSK Polaban Nymburk2002splneny
44.SamirTrlifajAFK Loděnice2004splneny
45.TomášTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
46.JakubTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
47.MatějTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2007splneny
48.MarekMachovskýAFK Sadská2003NEJEDE
49.JakubDědekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2007NEJEDE
50.MichalPešlSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
51.MarekŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
52.FilipŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
53.MichalSmetanaAFK Loděnice2003splneny
54.FilipSabouAFK Loděnice2003splneny
55.MatyášFuchsFK Admira Praha2005splneny
56.AndrejČislákbez2007splneny
57.MichalSmutnýŽSK Třemošnice2005splneny
58.RichardSmutnýŽSK Třemošnice2008splneny

Trenéři

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Matěj Lačný

Trenér

Stanislav Lindauer

Hlavní trenér

Heřman Kubín

Trenér

Zdeněk Uhlíř

Asistent

Jan Sobotka

Trenér

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Ondřej Fiedler

Asistent

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Ondřej Najman

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Daniela Zelenková

Vychovatelka

Markéta Benešová

Vychovatelka

Helena Sobotková

Vychovatelka

Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka