1. Turnus - 119

30.6. - 5.7.2019

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Luboš Blaha

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Michal Doboš

Trenér

Tomáš Žid

Trenér

Tomáš Netymach

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Kateřina Blahová 

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Aneta Brožová

Vychovatelka

Barbora Fišerová

Vychovatelka

Týna Macháčková

Vychovatelka

Věra Kopecká

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jan Ďurčovič

Asistent

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Ondřej Podhajský

Asistent

Damián Bureš

Asistent

Filip Havlát

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
3.ŠtěpánUrbánek2004FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
4.Kryštof Karban2004FK Jablonecsplneny.
5.AdamPlný2007TJ Aero Odolena Vodasplneny
6.ViktorKliner2007FK Dukla Prahasplneny
7.AdamKolínek2007FK Dukla Prahasplneny
8.Vojta Okrouhlický2009MFK Trutnovsplneny
9.TomášOkrouhlický2006MFK Trutnovsplneny
10.MatějŠilhavý2007Tempo Prahasplneny
11.MatějKodeš2007Arsenal Česká Lípasplneny
12.VojtěchHlavňovský2009FC Fastav Zlínsplneny
13.JakubHlavňovský2004FC Fastav Zlínsplneny
14.RadekLetocha2004FK Teplicesplneny
15.DandaFiebinger2009MFK Trutnovsplneny
16.KryštofMilfait2009MFK Trutnovsplneny
17.StanislavKadlec2011TJ Dynamo Stružnicesplneny
18.OndřejVoldán2005FK Jablonecsplneny
19.RichardHrnčíř2004Sokol Třebešsplneny
20.OndřejPavlík2006MFK Trutnovsplneny
21.ŠtěpánKos2004FK Admira Prahasplneny
22.JindřichBernas2005FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
23.HynekKočí2005FC Junior Chomutovsplneny.
24.KryštofSmejkal2010FC Viktoria Plzeňsplneny
25.MatějŠmahel2005FK Neštěmicesplneny
26.JakubSpica2004FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
27.AdamSucharda2010FK Jílovésplneny
28.SebastianPric2007FK Teplicesplneny
29.VojtěchJelínek2007FK Teplicesplneny
30.JosefKomárek2005FK Hrobčicesplneny.
31.JanVlček2004FK Jablonecsplneny
32.JakubČerný2005FK Hrobčicesplneny
33.MaxBenáčan2007SK Viktorie Jirnysplneny
34.VáclavJirků2008FK Jablonecsplneny
35.MatějKnotek2007SK Viktoria Jirnysplneny
36.OndřejKnotek2009SK Viktoria Jirnysplneny
37.MatějKochánek2006FK Jablonecsplneny
38.ŠtěpánPospíšil2009SK Lhotasplneny
39.DavidKonrád2007SK Viktorie Jirny
40.LukášSirůček2006FK Jablonecsplneny
41.FilipSirůček2009FK Jablonecsplneny
42.MartinBeran2006FC Junior Chomutov
43.ŠimonChodora2010FK Kohouti Rokycany
44.SamuelBím2004FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
45.JáchymProcházka2009SK Lhotasplneny
46.RichardJetenský2008FK Neštěmicesplneny
47.MatyášUrbánek2010FK Jablonecsplneny
48.Matyáš KarelHrachovec2007FK Viktoria Čížkovicesplneny
49.KryštofVěříš2006SK Šestajovicesplneny
50.František Mencl2007FK ASK Lovosicesplneny
51.ErikŽitka2004FK Jablonecsplneny
52.ViktorSmrček2010FK Jablonecsplneny
53.AdamČervenka2007Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
54.VladimírBureš2005FK Jablonec nad Nisousplneny
55.AdamWinkelhöfer2007Aero Odolena Vodasplneny
56.FilipWinkelhöfer2005Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
57.JakubFilip2007FC Nový Hradec Královésplneny
58.MiroslavDub2011MFK Mostsplneny
59.ŠimonChadima2009Odolena voda
60.FilipHampejs2006FC Kouřimsplneny
61.OndřejMatviak2004FK Admira Prahasplneny
62.LadislavŠpís2006FK Jablonecsplneny
63.MatyášŘehák2009FC Fastav Zlínsplneny
64.MatějŠkrdla2007FK Mladá Boleslavsplneny
65.TeodorNavrátil2008Odolena Vodasplneny
66.OliverMikuda2006Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
67.OskarMikuda2008Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
68.TonyHedrlín2009SK Olympie Dolní Břežanysplneny
69.MichalŠrůtek2007SK Viktorie Jirnysplneny
70.JanTruhlář2009FK Železný Brodsplneny
71.MatoušŠťastný2009FK Železný Brodsplneny
72.AlexandrSpiridonov2007SK Bastsplneny
73.MatějŠiroký2006MFK Trutnovsplneny
74.PetrBenedikt2007Arsenal Česká Lípasplneny
75.TadeášHolý2009FAPV Děčínsplneny
76.Jan Naidr2004FC Tempo Prahasplneny
77.JakubKlaban2006FC Tempo Prahasplneny
78.FilipKlaban2004FC Tempo Prahasplneny
79.FilipRadosta2004SK Kročehlavy
80.TomášTlustý2004FK Čáslavsplneny
81.FilipDe Monte2005FK Teplicesplneny
82.KryštofDostál2009FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brodsplneny
83.OndřejDostál2009FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brodsplneny
84.BenjaminFinnimore2005FK Jablonec nad Nisousplneny
85.JosefVlček2008FK Chuderovsplneny
86.BorisGubancok2008FK Jablonecsplneny
87.RobertGubancok2010FK Jablonecsplneny
88.ŠimonSchönbauer2006FK Teplicesplneny
89.SebastianKop2007FK Dukla Praha
90.MartinMikulík2007FK Dukla Prahasplneny
91.ŠimonBurián2009FK Loko Vltavín
92.JeronýmPlašil2005FK Neštěmice
93.Jáchym Plašil2008FK Chuderov
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
99.
100.

Účastníci příměstského letního kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den