2. Turnus - 219

7.7. - 12.7.2019

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Vratislav Lána

Trenér

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Pavel Rumler

Trenér

Pavel Klíč

Trenér

Milan Štěrba 

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Barbora Fišerová

Vychovatelka

Aneta Brožová

Vychovatelka

Simona Pozlerová

Vychovatelka

Vlaďka Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Týna Macháčková

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Matyáš Lána

Asistent

Marek Pražák

Asistent

Radek Štrobl

Asistent

Pavel Klíč

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
3.Václav Musil2009FAPV Děčín140splneny
4.PetrKříž2011FK Jílové140splneny
5.TomášKříž2010FK Jílové140splneny
6.Jiří Druga2008FK Jílové158splneny
7.JakubHruška2008FAPV Děčín146splneny
8.DavidKhol2004FC Háje182splneny
9.ŠimonUhlík2010FK Slavoj Žatec134NEJEDE
10.AdamZima2008FK Duchcov152splneny
11.PatrikNedvěd2007FK Choceň176splneny
12.DenisNedvěd2010FK Choceň152splneny
13.MartinKubiska2009FK Seko Louny146splneny
14.VítekSaifrt2009FK Seko Louny146splneny
15.JanBešťák2009FAPV Děčín152splneny
16.JakubAugustýn2007Čechie Dubeč164NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!
17.JanLipert2009MFK Most146 - děts. Msplneny
18.TomášLipert2011MFK Most134 - děts. Ssplneny
19.DenisDavid2009SK Slavoj Pozdeň158splneny
20.AntonínŠubrt2009SK Slavoj Pozdeň140splneny
21.LukášBareš2008SK Slavoj Pozdeň140splneny
22.DavidSachl2008SK Slavoj Pozdeň164splneny
23.AntonínHolub2007SK Slavoj Pozdeň158splneny
24.PetrLopušan2009FAPV Děčín152splneny
25.TomášGrůz2008FK Choceň164splneny
26.MatějSýhora2006SK Junior Teplice158splneny
27.JanVaník2006FK Teplice170splneny
28.KryštofHloušek2005FK Teplice176splneny
29.OndřejHloušek2007FK Junior Děčín164splneny
30.JakubZeman20051. FC Žamberk170splneny
31.MatějSýkora2007FK Jílové164splneny
32.JakubKudlačík20061. FC Žamberk158splneny
33.Jindřich Mikulecký2007FK Choceň164splneny
34.FilipRandáček2006Sokol Košťany158splneny
35.RadimKříž2009FAPV Děčín152splneny
36.MateoAbomey2005SK Husinec-Řež164splneny
37.VladislavFrolov2008FAPV Děčín158NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!
38.Jakub PavelPoselt2007TJ Desná170NEPLAŤTE, NEJEDE!
39.LukášOudrnický2007Dolnobousovský SK152splneny
40.OndřejPilař2005Dolnobousovský SK170splneny
41.JakubTrkal2007FK Choceň158splneny
42.OndřejSvoboda2006Dolnobousovský SK164splneny
43.RenéWágner2008FK Dobrovice146splneny
44.LukášChudý2004SK Zeleneč176splneny
45.PavelSkála2006Dolnobousovský SK158splneny
46.MatyášBartuška2009FK Ústí nad Labem140splneny
47.MiroslavJanda2009FK Seko Louny158splneny
48.Thomas WilliamKlíma2007FK Jílové158splneny
49.RíšaČech2008Slavoj Žatec158splneny
50.JanDvořák2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
51.JosefŠtercl2004FK Teplicedosp. Msplneny
52.Natálie AnnaČerná2006FK Jílové158 Holkasplneny
53.DominikGrisa2009SK Slavoj Pozdeň164splneny
54.DominikBuchal2005FK Junior Děčín188splneny
55.MatyášJirotka2009FK Seko Louny146splneny
56.JakubNeumann2005SK Jilemnice164splneny
57.ŠtěpánBubeník2008TJ Sokol Kněžmost146splneny
58.OliverKrálík2005SK Motorlet Praha170splneny
59.NicholasHofbauer2009FK Seko Louny146splneny
60.JanHrynčuk2009FK Seko Louny158splneny
61.PetrKřenek2004SK Hranice188splneny
62.TobiášVaňkát2007SK Český Brod182 - páns. Msplneny
63.MatyKrovak2009FK Teplice158splneny
64.OndřejNovotný2008FAPV Děčín140splneny
65.SilvieŠtroblová2011FK Dukla Praha140splneny
66.AdamNovotný2004FK Junior Děčín170splneny
67.MartinDiviš2009FK Slavoj Žatec146splneny
68.JosefSluťák2008FAPV Děčín164splneny
69.RobinŠtěrba2009FK Motorlet Praha146splneny
70.Tobiᚊtěrba2007FK Motorlet Praha164splneny
71.DaliborŤulák2005FK Rudná158splneny
72.DavidPastyřík2005SK Zeleneč182splneny
73.JanKočevár2004SK Zeleneč176splneny
74.TomášLuhan2004SK Zeleneč176splneny
75.MatějMařík2009FK Slavoj Žatec152splneny
76.AdamŠtádler2004SK Zeleneč170splneny
77.JakubČuda2010FK Ústí nad Labem140splneny
78.MichalVošta2010FAPV Děčín152splneny
79.MatyášKonfršt2010FAPV Děčín146 - děts. Msplneny
80.MartinNovák2010FAPV Děčín164splneny
81.DavidTampa2009MFK Most152splneny
82.OndřejTampa2011MFK Most140splneny
83.DenisDrechsler2010FAPV Děčín146splneny
84.JakubHarych2010FAPV Děčín146splneny
85.JindřichKrouský2010FAPV Děčín146splneny
86.JiříPopčák2010FAPV Děčín128splneny
87.JakubRuchař2009FK Seko Louny146splneny
88.AnnaŠpejzlová2010FK Dukla Praha134splneny
89.AliceŠpejzlová2010FK Dukla Praha134splneny
90.ŠtěpánKrameš20061. FK Příbram164splneny
91.SebastianKaras2004FC Tempo Praha182splneny
92.FilipŠmejkal2006FŠ Litvínov176splneny
93.Jiří Halouzka2010Junior Chomutov140splneny
94.MatyášHolý2010Junior Chomutov134splneny
95.MarekBulůšek2011Junior Chomutov128splneny
96.MatějPěnkava2010FC Hradec Králové152splneny
97.MatyášGlonek2011FK Teplice134splneny
98.Miroslav Tvrdík2006SK Junior Teplice158splneny
99.TomášTvrdík2011FK Teplice140splneny
Obsazeno 96 míst

Účastníci příměstského letního kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.PavelBergman2004TJ Jiskra Vratislavicenejede
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den