1. Turnus - 119

30.6. - 5.7.2019

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Jan Novák

Trenér

Stanislav Hříba

Trenér

Jan Beránek

Trenér

Roman Jedlička

Trenér

Petr Jiřík

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Simona Pozlerová

Vychovatelka

Jana Jarošová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Miškovská

Vychovatelka

Karolína Petrusová

Vychovatelka

Kristýna Petrusová

Vychovatelka

Pavla Kocmanová

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Tomáš Osička

Asistent

Mirek Zborovský

Asistent

Adam Fridrich

Asistent

Patrik Havlík

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberecsplněny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
3.JosefVlček2007TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
4.OndřejVlček2009TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
5.FilipKubík2008TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
6.LukášKučera2008TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
7.AdamAltera2004SC Olympia Radotínsplneny
8.DanielBrendl2009FK Nová Pakasplneny
9.KryštofČejka2008FAPV Děčínsplneny
10.MartinDočekal2008FK Nová Pakasplneny
11.MichalRupa2008FK Nová Pakasplneny
12.FilipZicho2007FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
13.JakubMaxant2007TJ Unhošťsplneny
14.DenielKos2007TJ Unhošťsplneny
15.VítekKuta2007FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
16.JanRaus2005SK Líšeňsplneny
17.MichalSkákalík2009FK Nová Pakasplneny
18.TadeášKnap2009FK Nová Pakasplneny
19.TomášGregor2007FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
20.JiříTurek2007FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
21.JakubZadražil2008SK Jičín
22.MatějZadražil2008SK Jičín
23.SebastianJůzl2006SK Junior Teplicesplneny
24.IvanWinkler2006SK Junior Teplicesplneny
25.TomášVágenknecht2007FK Nová Pakasplneny
26.PetrVojtíšek20051. SC Znojmosplneny
27.Jiří GeorgeSvoboda2008FAPV Děčínsplneny
28.Matouš Kopa2010SK Zelenečsplneny
29.SlávekMolnár2006SK Junior Teplicesplneny
30.AntonínKugler2008FAPV Děčínsplneny
31.JoseČernobila2008FAPV Děčínsplneny
32.AdamHříba2005SK Líšeňsplneny
33.OndřejPánek2008FAPV Děčínsplneny
34.AdamTroníček2009DFC Pragsplneny
35.JanBeránek2008FK Jablonecsplneny
36.MatyášJedlička2007FC Rokycanysplneny
37.HonzaMüller2006FC Tempo Prahasplneny.
38.JirkaMüller2009FC Tempo Prahasplneny.
39.MaximBelohur2009Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
40.JanPozler2006FC SLovan Liberecsplneny
41.LukášSvěchota2004TJ Šumavan Vimperksplneny
42.FilipKozma2008SK Jičínsplneny
43.KarelKomárek2008SK Jičínsplneny
44.JanRoža2007FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
45.OndřejKupilík2007FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
46.JakubKalčík2006TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
47.Barbora Kalčíková2004FK Teplicesplneny
48.Matyᚊturm2010Dvůr Králové
49.AdamDufek2008FC Una Strassen - Lucemb.splneny
50.JakubKarzel2009FC Una Strassen - Lucemb.splneny
51.OndřejPospíšil2010FK Nová Pakasplneny
52.MatyášNovobilský2006TJ Unhošťsplneny
53.MarekNovobilský2008SK Kladnosplneny
54.LukášManoušek2009Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
55.JanGrupáč2007FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
56.MichaelSala2009FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.splneny
57.TomášMendřický2009FK Nová Pakasplneny
58.ChristianJustra2008SK Kladnosplneny
59.FilipKočvara2006FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
60.MichalBabůrek2006TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
61.MarekBabůrek2009TJ Sokol Srbicesplneny
62.Vojta Kralovič2006TJ Unhošťsplneny
63.JanKvapil2005FK Jiskra Velké Březno
splneny
64.Břetislav Hušek2008FK Jablonecsplneny
65.AdamŠíma2007FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
66.JanMader2008FC Vrchlabísplneny
67.RadimLorenc2009FC Spartak Rychnovsplneny
68.Jindřich Horáček20061. FK Nová Pakasplneny
69.AdamŘezníček20061. FK Nová Pakasplneny
70.SamuelFilipec2009AFK Nehvizdysplneny
71.LukášHavlíček2008AFK Nehvizdysplneny
72.JanVlček2009AFK Nehvizdysplneny
73.DenisStupka2007FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
74.JanRychlík2004FK Choceradysplneny
75.JaroslavRais2006FK Čáslav
76.MarekZimmermann2010AFK Nehvizdysplneny
77.FilipŠvanda2006FK Čáslavsplneny
78.JakubJenčík2010AFK Nehvizdy
79.LukášMálek2006FK Čáslavsplneny
80.ŠimonDytrich2005FK Kavalier Sázavasplneny
81.MatějKloček2005SK Kladnosplneny
82.DominikDvořák2009AFK Nehvizdy
83.FilipŠkolník2009FC Spartak Rychnovsplneny
84.DominikCharvát2009FC Spartak Rychnov
85.DominikUlvr2008SKP Mladá Boleslavsplneny
86.OndřejKocman2009FC Spartak Rychnovsplneny
87.JanKocourek2007FC Junior Chomutovsplneny
88.MatyášKricner2008FK Kohouti Rokycanysplneny
89.AlexandrSpiridonov2007SK Bast
90.MatyášHolý2006TJ Jiskra Vratislavicesplneny
91.JiříHamza20051. FC Znojmosplneny
92.JiříDítě20051. FC Znojmosplneny
93.IvoPalouš2007FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
94.FrantišekPlátek2008DFC Prag
95.AdamValenta2008FK Nová Pakasplneny
96.TobiasKaše2009DFC Prag
97.Eliška Jeřábková2009SK Union Čelákovicesplneny
98.
99.
100.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.MarekKnappe2009FK Jablonec - příměstskýsplneny
2.RadekKnappe2009FK Jablonec - příměstskýsplneny
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den