4. Turnus - 419

21.7. - 26.7.2019

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Tomáš Beran

Trenér

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

Rene Štěpán

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Vlaďka Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Iva Martínková

Vychovatelka

Veronika Černá

Vychovatelka

Jana Syrovátková

Vychovatelka

Natálie Skuhravá

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Rami Ghanem

Asistentka

Mirek Zborovský

Asistentka

Filip Šosvald

Asistentka

Josef Dvořák

Asistentka

Vojta Blažek

Asistentka

Jméno a příjmení

Asistentka

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
3.Štěpán Saulich2008TJ Haná Nezamyslicesplneny
4.TobiášPijáček2008TJ Haná Nezamyslicesplneny
5.PavelPaulovič2009MFK Mostsplneny
6.RomanPapcun2009MFK Mostsplneny
7.TadeášBalín2011MFK Mostsplneny
8.ŠimonVorlíček2011MFK Mostsplneny
9.TobiášRojík2007SK Jičín
10.MatějŠilhavý2007FC Tempo Praha
11.MatyasČutta2010FC Slovan Liberec
12.JanNezmar2011FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
13.TomášBrožíček2007Sokol Železnicesplneny
14.KryštofKučera2011MFK Mostsplneny
15.DanielČeřovský2007SK Jičín
16.MatyášMitterwald2004ABC Braníksplneny
17.AdamNydrle2006RMSK Cidlina
18.VeronikaŠtěpánová2005TJ Sokol Velké Heralticesplneny
19.Vojtěch Lenert2004ABC Braníksplneny
20.JakubVodička2004ABC Braník
21.RenéWágner2008FK Dobrovice
22.KryštofSmejkal2010FC Viktoria Plzeňsplneny
23.BáraPavlačková2004Lok. Brno-Horní Heršpice
24.DavidPluhař2007SK Hodkovice splneny
25.JiříRůta2007SK Hodkovice
26.FrantišekFiala2004TJ Sokol Dolní Počernicesplneny
27.JakubOlšanský2006TJ Prosiměřice
28.JakubTůma2004FK Junior Děčín
29.MatoušTrojáček2009FK Litoměřickosplneny
30.ŠimonČistecký2007RMSK Cidlina/Nový Bydžov
31.Jiří Zima2007RMSK Cidlina/Nový Bydžovsplneny
32.PetrZima2010FK Chlumec nad Cidlinousplneny
33.JakubProcházka2008TJ Unhošťsplneny
34.TomášKňourek2010FK Litoměřickosplneny
35.TobiášMichal2008SK Aritma Prahasplneny
36.MartinČerný2009FK Litoměřickosplneny
37.MatyášČerný2005FK Litoměřickosplneny
38.EduardTůma2004FC Tempo Praha
39.MatyášDimitrov2004FC Přední Kopanina
40.TobiášBudina2006TJ Sokol Nový Malín
41.RomanMazák2008SK Bludovsplneny
42.VáclavMazánek2008FK Litoměřickosplneny
43.AdamBambula2008TJ Unhošťsplneny
44.OndřejJiroš2005FK Šumperk
45.Fabián Dimitrov2007FC Přední Kopanina
46.MarekDaňo2008FK Litoměřicko
47.SamuelPospíšil2008FK Litoměřicko
48.TomášLamoš2008FK Litoměřicko
49.TomášTrousil2008FK Litoměřicko
50.Jaroslav Slivanský2010FK Litoměřickosplneny
51.DanielKühn2007TJ Sokol Hoštkasplneny
52.MatyášAbtrachimov2005FK Ústí nad Labem
53.LukášKučera2008Rés. Walferdange Lucemb.
54.TadeášMates2006RMSK Chlumec nad Cid.
55.TeodorKuta2011MFK Mostsplneny
56.JakubMatoušek2006RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžovsplneny
57.AdamČervenka2007Bohemians Praha 1905
58.FrantišekPácal2008TJ Sokol Stěžery
59.DominikVokráčka2010SK Jazzmani Žatec
60.TomášFrýba2007SK Jičín
61.TomášHartig2007SK Jičín
62.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov
63.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov
64.JanHybner2004TJ Sokol Kněžmostsplneny
65.TomášFialka2005FŠ Litvínovsplneny
66.LukášFialka2005FŠ Litvínovsplneny
67.JosefSedláček2005TJ Sokol Kněžmostsplneny
68.JakubJohana2005FK Litvínov
69.MartinČervený2005FK Litvínovsplneny
70.MatějFedoriška2005FK Litvínovsplneny
71.AdamČermák2007SK Jičín
72.OndřejHejduk2004ABC Braník
73.JaroslavDaniš2005TJ Sokol Železnicesplneny
74.MatějStěnička2007Sokol Králův Dvůrsplneny
75.FilipStěnička2011ČLU Berounsplneny
76.NikolaosPanatsis2011ČLU Beroun
77.OliverPetráš2008Sokol Králův dvůrsplneny
78.JonášKubica2008Bohemians Praha 1905
79.JanWarisch2009SFC Opava
80.FilipPunie2009FC Mělník
81.JanKollmann2009SK Jazzmani Žatec
82.VáclavKrása2009FC Mělník
83.MersiOjrzyński2006AFK Slavoj Podoli
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.

Účastníci příměstského letního kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.MatějKočí2011TJ Praga Praha - příměstskýsplneny
2.AlexPeabody2011TJ Praga Praha - příměstskýsplneny
3.TedSuda2007FK Meteor Praha - příměstský
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den