5. Turnus - 519

28.7. - 2.8.2019

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Stanislav Rous

Trenér

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Monika Máchová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka

Jitka Štuhlová

Vychovatelka

Stáňa Tesařová

Vychovatelka

Helena Andronikova

Vychovatelka

Martina Marková

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Tomáš Voborský

Asistent

Marek Štěpánek

Asistent

David Doležal

Asistent

Petr Konečný

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberecsplneny
3.JakubMareček2010Sokol Zvolesplneny
4.MatyášProtiva2006TJ Unhošťsplneny
5.DavidMoudrý2004SK Zelenečsplneny
6.MatyášMácha2006TJ Unhošťsplneny
7.JanRiegel2006Senco Doubravkasplneny
8.DenisKočovský2006FK Motorletsplneny
9.LukášMacek2009FC Hradec Královésplneny
10.JanMacek2010FC Hradec Královésplneny
11.KryštofBártek2008Sokol Zvolesplneny
12.JakubAndronikov2008Sokol Zvolesplneny
13.DavidAndronikov2005FC Háje JMsplneny
14.PetrCenek2009ČAFC Prahasplneny
15.MatyášBambula2006TJ Unhošťsplneny
16.ŠimonBořík2011Sokol Zvolesplneny
17.MaximBelohur2009Bohemians Praha 1905splneny
18.FilipTomek2008Sokol Zvolesplneny
19.AdamBartoš2009MFK Trutnov
20.RichardDavid2006FK Motorletsplneny
21.JiříBřichnáč2011Vrané nad Vltavousplneny
22.
23.
24.VáclavJonák2005TJ Sokol Řepy
25.MichalNovotný2010Sokol Zvolesplneny
26.DominikDobeš2009SK Jičínsplneny
27.MatějČernohorský2011Sokol Zvole
28.JakubŠpička2004SK Zeleneč
29.MatějŠpička2004SK Zeleneč
30.MatyášRakušan2005FK Viktoria Žižkov
31.AdamGaubmann2009SK Jičínsplneny
32.MatějZeman2009SK Jičínsplneny
33.David Moudrý2004SK Zelenečsplneny
34.AdamAdámek2009Sokol Zvole
35.TomášKrál2009SK Roudnice nad Labem
36.Šimon Plicka2009SK Roudnice nad Labem
37.AdamVondráček2008SK Roudnice nad Labemsplneny
38.TadeášBulíř2008SK Roudnice nad Labemsplneny
39.DominikUlvr2008SKP Mladá Boleslavsplneny
40.Vojtěch Procházka2008Sokol Zvolesplneny
41.AlexandrSpiridonov2007SK Bastsplneny
42.ŠimonJakabovič-Sokol Zvolesplneny
43.OliverMucha2011Sokol Zvolesplneny
44.PetrGallert2010FK Ústí nad Labemsplneny
45.DominikNovotný2005Sokol Planá nad Lužnicísplneny
46.DominikRyba2005Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí
47.DanielSkalák2005Sokol Planá nad Lužnicísplneny
48.JanSuda2005Sokol Planá nad Lužnicísplneny
49.MatějWelzl2005Sokol Planá nad Lužnicísplneny
50.JanSmetka2009MFK Trutnov
51.DanielReilich2009SK Roudnice nad Labemsplneny
52.MarekMucska2009FK Mladá Boleslavsplneny
53.MartinMucska2007Sokol Kněžmostsplneny
54.PatrikČapka2009MFK Chrudimsplneny
55.RadimČapka2010ŽSK Třemošnicesplneny
56.JakubKamiński2005TJ Sokol Zvolesplneny
57.Pavel Šťástka2005FK Ostrovsplneny
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.JakubKoucký2012Spartak Rychnovsplneny
2.OndřejKoucký2009Spartak Rychnovsplneny
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den