2. Turnus - 220

5. - 10.7.2020

Kempová televize

1. Den

2. Den

3. Den

4. Den

5. Den

6. Den

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři


Milan Štěrba

Trenér


Jan Blažek

Trenér


Pavel Šultes

Trenér


Michal Brandl

Trenér


Pepa Čistecký

Trenér


Tomáš Beran

Trenér

Vychovatelky


Eliška Kremrová

Vychovatelka


Tereza Grégrová

Vychovatelka


Bára Fišerová

Vychovatelka


Simona Perková

Vychovatelka


Simona Pozlerová

Vychovatelka


Malvína Findrová

Vychovatelka

Asistenti


Roman Pražák

Asistent


Marek Pražák

Asistent


Adam Zelenka

Asistent


Adrian Matoshi

Asistent


Radek Štrobl

Asistent


Lukáš Zvěřina

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberec170splneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberec152splneny
3.Tomáš Kříž2010FK Jílové152splneny
4.Petr Kříž2011FK Jílové146splneny
5.Jakub Hruška2008FK Junior Děčín152splneny
6.JiříDruga2008FK Junior Děčín164splneny
7.Sebastian Houdek2010Slavoj Bohušovice n. O.134splneny
8.Radim Kříž2009FAPV Děčín158splneny
9.Václav Musil2009FAPV Děčín146splneny
10.AdamZima2008FŠ Litvínov158splneny
11.Matěj Kodeš2007FK Varnsdorf176splneny
12.DandaFiebinger2009MFK Trutnov164splneny
1. turnus
13.PatrikNedvěd2007FK Choceň176splneny
14.OndřejKnotek2009SK Viktorie Jirny158splneny
15.MatějKnotek2007SK Viktorie Jirny164splneny
16.TobiášVaňkát2007SK Český Brod182splneny
17.MatějŠiroký2006MFK Trutnov158NEJEDE
18.TomášGrůz2008FK Choceň164splneny
19.Antonín Holub2007SK Slavoj Pozdeň158splneny
20.JakubTrkal2007FK Choceň
164NEJEDE
21.TobiášHísek2006SK Viktorie Jirny170splneny
22.AdamVitvar2007Junior Chomutov164splneny
23.Max Benáčan2007SK Viktorie Jirny158splneny
24.Kryštof Milfait2009MFK Trutnov152splneny
1. turnus
25.TomášHabrdle2006FK Ústí nad Labem170splneny
26.Jan Rosecký2011Junior Chomutov146splneny
27.AntonínŠubrt2009SK Slavoj Pozdeň152splneny
28.LukášBareš2008SK Slavoj Pozdeň152splneny
29.IvanValko2005SK Uhelné sklady170splneny
30.SashaValko2011SK Uhelné sklady134splneny.
31.JiříHalouzka2010Junior Chomutov158splneny
32.MarekBulušek2011Junior Chomutov140splneny
33.PetrLopušan2009FAPV Děčín158splneny
34.DominikHamouz2009SK Slavoj Pozdeň152splneny
35.MatyášHolý2010Junior Chomutov140splneny
36.MichalVošta2010FAPV Děčín152splneny
37.DenisDrechsler2010FAPV Děčín152splneny
38.DaliborŤulák2005FK Rudná164splneny
39.OndřejKupilík2007Junior Chomutov164splneny
40.JanKocourek2007Junior Chomutov158splneny
41.JanRoža2007Junior Chomutov146splneny
42.JanBešťák2009FAPV Děčín164splneny
43.VojtaOkrouhlický2009MFK Trutnov158splneny
1. turnus
44.TomášOkrouhlický2006MFK Trutnov164splneny
1. turnus
45.JindřichMikulecký2007FK Choceň170splneny
46.KryštofDostál2009FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod158NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
47.OndřejDostál2009FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod158NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
48.ŠimonEgrt2006FC Slovan Liberec170NEJEDE
49.DavidSachl2008SK Slavoj Pozdeň170splneny
50.SamuelJakoubek2010MFK Most158splneny
51.KryštofVěříš2007SK Šestajovice164splneny
52.OndřejPavlík2006FK Trutnov164splneny
53.Jan Vaník2006FK Teplice188splneny
54.Jan Lipert2009Mostecký FK158splneny
55.TomášLipert2011Mostecký FK1464. tunrus
56.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov134NEJEDE
57.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov164NEJEDE
58.LukášPetrů2009MFK Trutnov152splneny
1. turnus
59.FilipRandáček2006Sokol Košťany170splneny
60.MatějAdam2004FC Vrchlabí176NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
61.Jaroslav Rengl2010FK Jablonec158splneny
62.OndřejRybář2008Sokol Stodůlky170splneny
63.FelixRengl2011FK Jablonec146splneny
64.MatyášBartuška2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
65.AdamŠíma2007Junior Chomutov158splneny
66.DavidGross2007Junior Chomutov170splneny
67.Tobiᚊtěrba2007FK Motorlet Praha170splneny
68.RobinŠtěrba2009FK Motorlet Praha146splneny
69.JakubČuda2009FK Ústí nad Labem152splneny
70.Ladislav Krédl2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
71.JanDvořák2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
72.SilvieŠtroblová2010AC Sparta Praha140splneny
73.MarekKnappe2009FK Jablonec146splneny
74.RadekKnappe2009FK Jablonec158splneny
75.TomášPospíšil2009Sokol Olšany152splneny
76.ViktorSmrček2010FA Jablonec146splneny
77.MatějŠmahel2005FK Neštěmice170splneny
78.DanielDerynk2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
79.DominikDobeš2009SK Jičín152splneny
80.Ema Stanislavová2010SK Aritma Praha146splneny
81.TadeášHolý2009FAPV Děčín152splneny
82.JakubBenda2011Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří146splneny
83.OndřejBrabec2008VTJ Rapid Liberec140splneny
84.Jan Tvrdek2010TJ Doksy158splneny
85.Michal Grolmus2010TJ Doksy158splneny
86.MartinKábrt2006MFK Trutnov170splneny
1. turnus
87.FilipŠefl2009FK Ústí nad Labem146splneny
88.Kristýna Miclíková2010SK Slavia Praha146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
89.AnnaŠpejzlová2010SK Aritma Praha140splneny
90.Alice Špejzlová2010SK Aritma Praha134splneny
91.JanRoller2012TJ Praga Praha140splneny
92.ŠtěpánKrameš20061. FK Příbram170splneny
93.DanielMufakarov2011FK Meteor Praha140splneny
94.Patrik Miko2012FC Slovan Liberec134splneny
95.JakubPecka2012FC Slovan Liberec122splneny
96.OndřejMacháček2006FK Sedmihorky188splneny
97.TomášMachačný2011TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami134splneny
98.Eliška Jeřábková2009SK Union Čelákovice146splneny
99.AdamHubený2009Slovan Plzeň152splneny
100.MichalDorotík2009MFK Trutnov152splneny
1. turnus
101.AndreasGrygar2011SFC Opava146splneny
102.DenisHavlíček2006FC Slovan Liberec164splneny
103.OliverKrálík2005FK Motorlet Praha176splneny
104.PatrikŠtěpař2010FK Jablonec146splneny
105.AdamHadidi2010FK Jablonec158splneny
106.MarekMucska2009FK Mladá Boleslav164splneny
107.MatějRytíř2007SK Viktorie Jirny188splneny
108.TomášHofman2006FK Nejdek176splneny
109.Vít Dvořák2007FK Jablonec164splneny
110.KryštofKrál2011MFK Most134splneny

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.