3. Turnus - 320

12. - 17.7.2020

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenka2006FC Slovan Liberec152splneny
2.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberec164splneny
3.JosefVlček2007TJ Sokol Srbice146
4.OndřejVlček2009TJ Sokol Srbice146
5.MichalSkákalík20091. FK Nová Paka182splneny
6.TadeášKnap2009FK Nová Paka152
7.Jiří Turek2008FK Ústí nad Labem158
8.PetrMichálek2008FK Klánovice140
9.EllaMichálková2010AC Sparta Praha140
10.DanielBrandl2009FK Nová Paka152
11.LukášKučera2008TJ Sokol Srbice164
12.MatoušKopa2010SK Zeleneč140splneny
13.Jiří GeorgeSvoboda2008FK Ústí nad Labem164splneny
14.Matyáš MarekSvoboda 2012FAPV Děčín140
15.VítekKuta2007FK Ústí nad Labem164splneny
16.FilipKočvara2006FK Ústí nad Labem170splneny
17.RobinSoukup2012FK Železný Brod140splneny
18.SamuelRejmont2012FK Železný Brod134splneny
19.HonzaMüller2006FC Tempo Praha164
20.JirkaMüller2009FC Tempo Praha158
21.Jan Hrynčuk2009FK Seko Louny158splneny
22.DenisStupka2007FK Ústí nad Labem176
23.Jindřich Krouský2010FAPV Děčín152splneny
24.MatějStěnička2007ČLU Beroun158splneny
25.FilipStěnička2011ČLU Beroun134splneny
26.MartinKubiska2009Junior Chomutov152splneny
27.JakubHarych2010FAPV Děčín152splneny
28.VítekSaifrt2009FK Seko Louny152
29.FilipMolčan2010FAPV Děčín146splneny
30.NikolaosPanatsis2011ČLU Beroun146
31.OliverPetráš2008ČLU Beroun164
32.PetrCenek2009ČAFC Praha152splneny
33.JonášBetlach2011ČLU Beroun146
34.JanWarisch2009SFC Opava146
35.VáclavWarisch2007BK Opava164
36.TomášJilma2009FK Seko Louny164splneny
37.MatyášJirotka2009FK Seko Louny152
38.JakubJohana2005FK Teplice188
39.TomášRakár2011SK Slavia Praha146splneny
40.OndřejWildhaber2008ČAFC Praha152
41.MartinČervený2005FK Litvínov182
42.JanŠimák2006ABC Braník164
43.Vojtěch Vokoun2006ABC Braník176splneny
44.JanTruhlář2009SK Semily158splneny
45.TomášFialka2005FŠ Litvínov188splneny
46.LukášFialka2005FŠ Litvínov188splneny
47.Vojta Nezdařil2006FC Tempo Praha170splneny
48.MatějFedoriška2005FŠ Litvínov188splneny
49.NicholasHofbauer2009FK Seko Louny146
50.DavidPodzimek2010FAPV Děčín146
51.PetrSokol2006FŠ Litvínov176splneny
52.AntonínKugler2008Junior Děčín164splneny
53.Miroslav Janda2009FK Seko Louny158
54.FilipSmolík2008SK Jičín164splneny
55.FilipKozma2008SK Jičín164splneny
56.KarelKomárek2008SK Jičín158splneny
57.MichalRupa2008SK Jičín162
58.TomášMedřický20091. FK Nová Paka140
59.OndřejPánek2008Junior Děčín164
60.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov164
61.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov134
62.MichalBabůrek2006FK Teplice164splneny
63.Jáchym Fedoriška2010FŠ Litvínov146splneny
64.MatýšKonfršt2010FAPV Děčín158
65.MatoušŠťastný2009FK Železný Brod164
66.KryštofBerka2011FŠ Litvínov140
67.TomášJurek2010FŠ Litvínov140splneny
68.MichaelNovák2010FŠ Litvínov158
69.OndřejPolívka2010FŠ Litvínov134
70.JanSedlák2009FK Železný Brod158
71.Sean LeviSharafi2010SK Zeleneč152
72.MatějKloček2005SK Kladno182
73.TomášKňourek2010FK Litoměřicko146
74.LukášKučera2008TJ Sokol Srbice164
75.MatějPěnkava2010FC Hradec Králové158splneny
76.PatrikPěnkava2007FC Hradec Králové176splneny
77.ViktorSmrček2010FA Jablonec146
78.MatyášNěmec2010FŠ Litvínov152
79.FilipVepřek2009FK Železný Brod152splneny
80.Vojtěch Žemlička2010FŠ Litvínov146
81.OndřejPospíšil20101.FK Nová Paka146
82.JanGrupáč2007FK Ústí nad Labem158splneny
83.JaroslavSlivanský2010SK Bezděkov152
84.MatyášDvořák2011SK Slavia Praha146
85.Jakub Kalčík2006TJ Sokol Srbice170
86.MaximBelohur2009Bohemians Praha 1905158
87.MatyášBöhm2006FK Admira Praha176
88.DominikBöhm2009DFC158
89.OndřejHloušek2007FK Junior Děčín170
90.JosefPort2007FK Teplice170
91.Christian Justra2008SK Kladno158
92.MarekNovobilský2008SK Kladno158
93.MatyášNovobilský2006TJ Unhošť170
94.JakubProcházka2008SK Kladno146
95.
96.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. Den

4. Den

2. Den

5. Den

3. Den

6. Den

Výsledkový servis