4. Turnus - 420

19. - 24.7.2020

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.DanielZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberec152splneny
2.AdamDufek2008FC Una Strassen 152splneny
3.TadeášBalín2011MFK Most146splneny
4.VítVeselý2010Baník Modlany158splneny
5.OliverTůma2011Junior Chomutov134splneny
6.FrantišekKalina2010Baník Modlany146
7.ŠimonVorlíček2011MFK Most140splneny
8.VojtěchHlavňovský2009FC Fastav Zlín152splneny
9.PetrSoběslav2005FK Viktoria Žižkov176splneny
10.JanSoběslav2008FK Viktoria Žižkov164splneny
11.MaxNejedla2011Bohemians Praha128splneny
12.FilipŠkolník2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou176
13.KryštofKučera2011MFK Most140splneny
14.TeodorKuta2011MFK Most146splneny
15.TobiášRojík2007SK Jičín152
16.MatějŠilhavý2007Bohemians Praha158
17.VojtěchKučera2011Baník Modlany164splneny
18.OndřejKoucký2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou146splneny
19.MatyášŘehák2009FC Fastav Zlín152splneny
20.RobinKalina2008FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou140
21.DavidPluhař2007SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou158
22.Petr Plechata2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou140
23.DavidRůta2007SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou164
24.TomášBrožíček2007Fotbal Železnice170splneny
25.LukášMacek2009FC Hradec Králové146
26.JanMacek2010FC Hradec Králové134
27.FilipSkuhravý2011AC Sparta Praha134
28.KryštofSmejkal2010FC Viktoria Plzeň164
29.JakubKarzel2009FC UNA Strassen152splneny
30.OndřejTampa2011MFK Most140
31.FilipPavlát20121. SK Prostějov134splneny
32.ŠimonHolák2009Junior Chomutov158splneny
33.ŠtěpánHolák2005Junior Chomutov176splneny
34.PatrikŘezníček2010FC Mělník140splneny
35.FilipPunie2009FC Mělník146
36.VašekKrása2009FC Mělník152
37.OndřejKocman2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou158
38.JakubJarolím2012SKJ Junior Žatec134splneny
39.RenéWágner2008SK Kosmonosy158
40.MichaelSala2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou170splneny
41.RadimHrabák2010FK Jablonec n.N.140
42.JakubZadražil2008SK Jičín146splneny
43.MatějZadražil2008SK Jičín152splneny
44.Dominik Charvát2009FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou158
45.AlexPeabody2011SK Praga Praha158splneny
46.MatějKočí2011TJ Praga Praha152
47.OndřejMikeš2008Junior Chomutov152
48.MatějMikeš2010Junior Chomutov152
49.AdamNýdrle2006RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov158splneny
50.MatějSvoboda2011TJ Praga Praha140
51.OndřejSvoboda2008TJ Praga Praha158
52.SamuelMajor2012TJ Praga Praha146
splneny
53.ŠimonBelák2008Junior Chomutov164splneny
54.StanislavLiška2013FK Práče134
55.JakubOlšanský2006TJ Prosiměřice176
56.JiříAndrušák2010FK Baník Modlany146splneny
57.FrantišekPácal2008Sokol Stěžery164
58.TomášJežek2011AC Sparta Praha140
59.DanielKasl2011AC Sparta Praha140
60.DominikSojka2009FK Hořovicko152splneny
61.TadeášSojka2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
62.JanVlček2009AFK Nehvizdy152splneny
63.SamuelFilipec2009AFK Nehvizdy146
64.LukášHavlicek2008AFK Nehvizdy158
65.TomášDvořák2009MFK Dobříš152splneny
66.MartinMatějka2009MFK Dobříš152
67.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov164
68.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov134
69.DominikDvořák2009AFK Nehvizdy152
70.MatyášŘimsa2011Junior Chomutov146splneny
71.AdamBartoš2009MFK Trutnov152
72.MarekZimmermann2010AFK Nehvizdy152
73.Tobiáš Budina2006TJ Sokol Nový Malín170
74.BartolomějPoláček2013TJ Praga Praha134splneny
75.RomanMazák2008SK Bludov164
76.OndřejJiroš2005FK Šumperk176
77.JakubŠindelář2011SK Praga Praha140
78.JakubSkopalik2007SK Polaban Nymburk158
79.DavidRezek2008Junior Chomutov164
80.ŠimonČistecký2007RMSK Cidlina/Nový Bydžov164splneny
81.JanŠmétka2009MFK Trutnov152
82.VeronikaŠtěpánová2005TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice
176splneny
83.SamuelHubáček2011FK Náchod152splněny
84.OndřejVohradník2011SK Březiny128
85.JáchymVořechovský2009MFK Dobříš152
86.JakubJenčík2010AFK Nehvizdy164
87.JiříTůma2011AC Sparta Praha140
88.JiříZima2007RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov164splneny
89.PetrZima2010RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov146splneny
90.JanNezmar2011FC Slovan Liberec152splneny
91.JakubMatoušek2006RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov170
92.JonášKubica2008Bohemians 1905158
93.JanČunát2012ČAFC Praha140
94.JanKrtil2009MFK Trutnov176
95.MatějČech2008SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou164
96.OskarMikuda2008Bohemians 1905146
97.TonyHedrlín2009SK Olympie Dolní Břežany152
98.JakubNovák2009MFK Trutnov152
99.TomášKrál2009SK Roudnice146
100.TadeasBulir2008SK Roudnice164
101.ŠimonBulir2012SK Roudnice134
102.JaroslavPačes2008SK Roudnice152
103.AdamVondracek2008SK Roudnice158
104.JanPrimač2013SK Roudnice128
105.OndřejBjaček2010FK Jablonec152
106.ViktorSmrček2010FK Jablonec146

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. Den

4. Den

2. Den

5. Den

3. Den

6. Den

Výsledkový servis