5. Turnus - 520

26. - 31.7.2020

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.AdamSucharda2010FK Jílové140splneny
2.ŠimonKapusňak2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
3.ŠtěpánMacháček2011AC Sparta Praha146splneny
4.JanRiegel2006TJ Přeštice176splneny
5.DenisKočovský2006TJ Sokol Řepy170
6.JanZelinka2010Arsenal Česká Lípa140splneny
7.StanislavKadlec2011Arsenal Česka Lípa140
8.DanielProcházka2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
9.AdamŽák2007bez158splneny
10.MatyášMasák2008bez158
11.TomášJežek2011AC Sparta Praha140
12.AdamGaubmann2009SK Jičín152splneny
13.DavidGaubmann2011SK Jičín140splneny
14.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov162
15.Samuel Matejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov134
16.KryštofBártek2008Sokol Zvole164
17.JakubSoor2008SK Junior Teplice164
18.JakubMareček2010Sokol Zvole158splneny
19.DavidAndronikov2005FC Háje JM188
20.JakubAndronikov2008Sokol Zvole170
21.Vojtěch Procházka2008Sokol Zvole170
22.PatrikBoček2009Sokol Zvole152
23.OliverMucha2011Sokol Zvole140splneny
24.MatyášKunt2008TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí152
25.ŠtěpánWelzl2009TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí170
26.MatějWelzl2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182
27.VladimírKursa2007TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí170
28.PetrKnotek2009TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí164
29.DanielSkalák2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182
30.DominikNovotný2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182
31.DominikRyba2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí164
32.JiříBřichnáč2011FC Tempo Praha140
33.VáclavJonák2005TJ Sokol Řepy170
34.MatyášBambula2006TJ Unhošť176
35.Petr Gallert2010FK Ústí nad Labem140
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. Den

4. Den

2. Den

5. Den

3. Den

6. Den

Výsledkový servis