5. Turnus - 520

26. - 31.7.2020

Kempová televize

1. Den

4. Den

2. Den

5. Den

3. Den

6. Den

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Trenéři


Pavel Šultes

Trenér


Tomáš Netymach

Trenér


Jiří Novák

Trenér


Adam Roth

Trenér


Jakub Maryška

Trenér


Jakub Ježek

Trenér

Vychovatelky


Monika Máchová

Vychovatelka


Stanislava Tesařová

Vychovatelka


Helena Androniková

Vychovatelka


Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka


Monika Doudová

Vychovatelka


Monika Opočenská

Vychovatelka

Asistenti


Adam Jákl

Asistent


Filip Radosta

Asistent


David Doležal

Asistent


Petr Konečný

Asistent


Karel Urbánek

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.AdamSucharda2010FK Jílové140splneny
2.ŠimonKapusňak2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
3.ŠtěpánMacháček2011AC Sparta Praha146splneny
4.JanRiegel2006TJ Přeštice176splneny
5.DenisKočovský2006TJ Sokol Řepy170splneny
6.JanZelinka2010Arsenal Česká Lípa140splneny
7.StanislavKadlec2011Arsenal Česka Lípa140splneny
8.DanielProcházka2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
9.AdamŽák2007bez158splneny
10.MatyášMasák2008bez158splneny
11.TomášJežek2011AC Sparta Praha140splneny
12.AdamGaubmann2009SK Jičín152splneny
13.DavidGaubmann2011SK Jičín140splneny
14.JakubMatejka2009Spartak Pelhřimov162splneny
15.Samuel Matejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov134splneny
16.KryštofBártek2008Sokol Zvole164splneny
17.JakubSoor2008SK Junior Teplice164splneny
18.JakubMareček2010Sokol Zvole158splneny
19.DavidAndronikov2005FC Háje JM188splneny
20.JakubAndronikov2008Sokol Zvole170splneny
21.Vojtěch Procházka2008Sokol Zvole170splneny
22.PatrikBoček2009Sokol Zvole152splneny
23.OliverMucha2011Sokol Zvole140splneny
24.MatyášKunt2008TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí152splneny
25.ŠtěpánWelzl2009TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí170splneny
26.MatějWelzl2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182splneny
27.VladimírKursa2007TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí170splneny
28.PetrKnotek2009TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí164splneny
29.DanielSkalák2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182splneny
30.DominikNovotný2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí182splneny
31.DominikRyba2005TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí176splneny
32.JiříBřichnáč2011FC Tempo Praha134splneny
33.VáclavJonák2005TJ Sokol Řepy170splneny
34.MatyášBambula2006TJ Unhošť176splneny
35.Petr Gallert2010FK Ústí nad Labem140splneny
36.KryštofBrabec2008SK Junior Teplice152splneny
37.MichaelAberle2007ABC Braník170splneny
38.MartinBlažek2006Sokol Zvole152splneny
39.MatějJanovský2011FC Tempo Praha146NEJEDE
40.Max AndréChovanec2012SK Holice140splneny
41.MatyášHutter2007SK Aritma Praha164splneny
42.MatoušJelínek2007SK Aritma Praha164splneny
43.MatyášMácha2006TJ Unhošť176splneny
44.Miroslav Trnka2011FK Teplice146NEJEDE
45.MartinBouša2007SK Aritma Praha152splneny
46.MarekNovák2012Jiskra Machnín140splneny
47.JiříPruskavec 2008FK Hostomice158NEJEDE
48.EddieDušánek2013FC Slovan Liberec128splneny
49.Radim Fanta2009FC Slovan Liberec152NEJEDE
50.Jan PavelJanouch20091. FC Jistebnice146splneny
51.JanŠmejkal20081. FC Jistebnice170splneny
52.MatyášProtiva2006TJ Unhošť170splneny
53.AdamAdámek2009Sokol Zvole134splneny
54.ŠimonBořík2011Sokol Zvole140splneny
55.JakubMaxant2007TJ Unhošť170splneny
56.TomášUnčovský2012FC Slovan Liberec134splneny
57.KryštofŠubrt2010FC Tempo Praha152splneny
58.KryštofBrácha2008FK Viktoria Žižkov158splneny
59.MiroslavŠimák2008TJ Sokol Želeč152splneny
60.AntonínŠťastný2012FC Slovan Liberec134splneny
61.AdamHrubý2007FK Pšovka Mělník164splneny
62.PetrJareš2006bez158NEJEDE
63.TomášNěmeček2008SK Osečná146splneny
64.PavelŠťástka2005FK Ostrov182splneny
65.AdamPenz2009SK Osečná158splneny
66.FrantišekLanc2008SK Úvaly158splneny
67.DanielTsolov2008FK Admira158splneny
68.DanielSměja2010SFC Opava146splneny
69.DanielVajda2010SFC Opava146splneny
70.JáchymŠtencel2010SFC Opava146splneny
71.EliášVelíšek2011Sokol Blovice140splneny
72.FilipTomek2008SK Zvole170splneny
73.MatějŠatoplet2009SK Úvaly158splneny
74.MichalVorlíček2011SK Slaný152splneny
75.ŠimonJanouch2008FC ZVVZ Milevsko146splneny
76.MartinSvoboda2011SK Sobotka146splneny
77.PetrŠouta2011SK Sobotka140splneny
78.JáchymŠouta2012SK Sobotka134splneny
79.TadeášKubín2011SK Sobotka140splneny
80.TobiášHolub2010SK Sobotka146splneny
81.JakubBouška2007TJ Sokol Králův dvůr164splneny
82.DavidBouška2010TJ Sokol Králův dvůr152splneny
83.KamilExner2007TJ Sokol Králův dvůr164splneny
84.JanNeumann2008TJ Sokol Králův dvůr164splneny
85.ŠtěpánHák2010SK Plaston Šluknov140splneny
86.MartinHladík2010SK Plaston Šluknov146splneny
87.TomášHejtmánek2011SK Plaston Šluknov146NEJEDE
88.AdamBartoš2009MFK Trutnov152splneny
89.JanŠmétka2009MFK Trutnov152splneny
90.Tomáš Rakár2011SK Slavia Praha146NEJEDE
91.VojtěchLaurin2011Spartak Smržovka140splneny
92.Štěpán Bubeník2008TJ Sokol Kněžmost152splneny
93.Adam Belda2010FC Tempo Praha140splneny
94.Dominik Dvořák2007Český Lev Union Beroun146splneny
95.TomášKrasl2011FK Chuděrov140NEJEDE
96.AdamNovák2009SC Xaverov158splneny
97.JakubLubas2009SC Xaverov146splneny
98.ThomasObergruber2007FK Dukla Jižní Město188NEJEDE
99MartinMucska2007SK Kosmonosy170splneny
100JakubLexa2012FC Slovan Liberec134splneny
101TobiášSchejbal2010AC Sparta Praha140splneny
102JakubAbraham2011MSK Mnichovo Hradiště146splneny
103OskarZielinski2005SK Čechie Smíchov170splneny
104František JanPrachař2007Slavoj Vyšehrad158splneny
105Samuel Martinek2006TJ Sokol Lochkov164splneny
DanHájek2011TJ Jiskra Hořice146splneny

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.