1. Turnus - 123

2.7. - 7.7.2023

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. Den

4. Den

2. Den

5. Den

3. Den

6. Den

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2009FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
2.DanielZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec176splněny
3.JakubPivoňka2014FK Junior Děčín134splněny
4.MatyášTuranský2012FK Junior Děčín158splněny
5.TomášHebelka2013MFK Trutnov146splněny
6.JakubZahradník2013MFK Trutnov158splněny
7.MartinSluka2011FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
8.LukášOplt2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
9.DavidJeřábek2011FK Ústí nad Labem152
10.DavidStruž2010FK Český Lev Neštěmice164
11.LukášKořínek2014FK Řeporyje158splněny
12.MatyKrovak2009FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
13.Šimon Bouček2011FK Ústí nad Labem158
14.MatějVálka2009Český lev Neštěmice158
15.DenisKonfrst2012FK Ústí nad Labem140
16.PatrikSalava2011FK Ústí nad Labem158
17.MatějHrubec2012FK Chuděrov152splněny
18.MarekBischof2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
19.JakubKrižan2009TJ Sokol Klecany164splněny
20.MartinKrižan2012FK Admira Praha158splněny
21.Filip Molčan2010FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
22.PetrCenek2009ČAFC Praha182splněny
23.RadekŠtis2010SK Junior Teplice158
24.JanVíšek2012MFK Trutnov152splněny
25.MartinKučera2011FK Ústí nad Labem170splněny
26.JakubChráska2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
27.Robin JaromírTuček2009SK Junior Teplice170splněny
28.Alex JiříTuček2012SK Junior Teplice164splněny
29.LukášPetrů2009MFK Trutnov170
30.Vojta Okrouhlický2009MFK Trutnov170
31.Jan Okrouhlický2013MFK Trutnov152
32.DandaFiebinger2009MFK Trutnov188splněny
33.MatějPěnkava2010SK Slavia Praha176splněny
34.ŠimonPěnkava2013FK Slavia Hradec Králové152splněny
35.MichalDorotík2009MFK Trutnov164
36.MarekŠustr2009MFK Trutnov182splněny
37.RadovanFejl2015FK Přelouč140splněny
38.EliášJandák2015SK Lázně Bohdaneč146splněny
39.JakubMakeš2015FK Přelouč134splněny
40.JakubNovák2009MFK Trutnov170splněny
41.JanKrtil2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
42.MatějSchneider2013FK Teplice146
43.VítVeselý2010FK Ústí nad Labem158
44.DenisVlčko2009FC Ajax Kolova176
45.DavidVlčko2013FC Slavie Karlovy Vary152
46.DanielReilich2009FK Teplice170splněny
47.JanPavlík2015FK Přelouč140splněny
48.MarekKnappe2009FA Jablonec170splněny
49.RadekKnappe2009FA Jablonec176splněny
50.AntonínJelínek2015FK Český lev Neštěmice140splněny
51.AdamČermák2008ELFA176splněny
52.LukášHavlíček2008FK Říčany176splněny
53.TobiášPeťovský2009FC Slavie Karlovy Vary182
54.Filip Krček2010FC Slavia Karlovy Vary164
55.OndřejKnápek2009Dukla Jižní Město170splněny
56.Tomᚎlebek2014FC Slovan Liberec134
57.Jiří Vrkoslav2014FC Slovan Liberec140
58.AdamKorčák2009FC Slavia Karlovy Vary164
59.KryšpínKorčák2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary134
60.KryštofBerka2011FK Litvínov170splněny
61.AdamHadidi2010FK Jablonec170splněny
62.DavidŽalský2014FC Slovan Liberec146
63.PetrKlíma2009Union Vršovice158
64.JiříParaska2013FK Teplice140
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.