1. Turnus - 118

1.7. - 6.7.2018

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Tomáš Netymach

Trenér

Tomáš Žid

Trenér

Luboš Blaha

Trenér

Michal Doboš

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikostPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.JakubHlavňovskýFC Fastav Zlín2004170splneny
4.VojtěchHlavňovskýSK Zlín 19312009140splneny
5.KryštofKarbanFK Jablonec2004158
6.AdamPlnýTJ Aero Odolena Voda2007146splneny
7.Štěpán UrbánekFK Ústí nad Labem2004176splneny
8.Štěpán KosFK Admira Praha2004176splneny
9.SamuelBímFK Ústí nad Labem2004182splneny
10.JanVlčekFK Jablonec2004164splneny
11.JakubBukovskýTJ Aero Odolena Voda2007158splneny
12.JiříČernýFK Dukla Praha2004164splneny
13.JosefČernýAC Sparta Praha2010134splneny
14.MatějKodešArsenal Česká Lípa2007158splneny
15.OskarZielinskibez2005140splneny
16.František JanPracharSlavoj Vyšehrad2007140splneny
17.TadeášHolýFAPV Děčín2009140splneny
18.MatějŠmahelFK Neštěmice2005146splneny
19.MatějKnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2007152splneny
20.OndřejKnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2009146splneny
21.JakubCipraSK Viktorie Jirny2007152splneny
22.MaxBenáčanSK Viktorie Jirny2007140splneny
23.JakubSpicaFK Ústí nad Labem2004176splneny
24.KryštofSmejkalFC Viktoria Plzeň2010140splneny
25.MichalŠrůtekSK Viktorie Jirny2007152splneny
26.RadekLetochaFK Teplice2004158
27.JosefKomárekFK Hrobčice2005158splneny
28.JakubŘádekFK Hrobčice2005170
29.DavidKonrádSK Viktorie Jirny2007140splneny
30.LiborKonečnýFC Soběšice2006164splneny
31.LukášBrendlSK Železnice2007158splneny
32.DanielBrendlSK Železnice2007140splneny
33.KryštofVěříšTJ Šestajovice2006152splneny
34.DenisHavlíčekFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
35.VítekJerieTJ Sokol Železnice2008140splneny
36.KryštofKroupaTJ Junior Praha2005152splneny
37.KryštofKlemensSK Kročehlavy Kladno2006164
38.MatyášKlemensSK Kročehlavy Kladno2008152
39.OndřejIltisFK Mladá Boleslav2007152splneny
40.MatějŠkrdlaFK Mladá Boleslav2007158splneny
41.MatějBenedaTJ Sokol Ruprechtice2006164
42.JakubKučeraTJ Junior Praha2005176splneny
43.RichardHrnčířSokol Třebeš2004176splneny
44.StanislavBejdaFK Jablonec2006158splneny
45.PetrMachFK Junior Strakonice2006152splneny
46.OliverMikudaBohemians 19052005146splneny
47.OskarMikudaBohemians 19052008134splneny
48.Tony HendrlínSK Olympie Dolní Břežany2009128splneny
49.MatyášBímFK Jablonec2004176splneny
50.MatějJežekSK Kladno Kročehlavy2005158
51.AdamJežekSK Kladno Kročehlavy2003188splneny
52.MarekBurgrSK Kladno Kročehlavy2005158splneny
53.FilipWinkelhöferBohemians 19052005164splneny
54.AdamWinkelhöferTJ Aero Odolena Voda2007152splneny
55.DavidFajfrlíkSK Kročehlavy2005164splneny
56.ErikŽitkaFK Jablonec2004146splneny
57.JakubFilipFC Nový Hradec Králové2007158
58.VítČítekFK Ústí nad Labem2004176splneny
59.FilipDe MonteFK Teplice2005158splneny
60.RadekJanovskýBohemians 19052003182
61.MatějJanovskýBohemians 19052011134
62.ŠimonChadimaTJ Aero Odolena Voda2009140splneny
63.OndřejFlídr TJ Aero Odolena Voda2007158splneny
64.DanielKvítekFC Slovan Liberec2009146splneny
65.OndřejVoldánFK Jablonec2005176
66.TeodorNavrátilTJ Aero Odolena Voda2008140splneny
67.AdamRadostaSK Doksy2010134splneny
68.FilipRadostaSK Kročehlavy2004176splneny
69.OndřejMatviakFK Admira Praha2004158splneny
70.MatyášMachotkaSK Konárovice2009134splneny
71.Jáchym ČernýSK Konárovice2009134splneny
72.JakubŠachČechie Dubeč2005170splneny
73.AdamBeránekČechie Dubeč2005170splneny
74.MartinBeranSKS Strupčice2006146splneny
75.MatějŠtěpánekFK Konárovice2010134splneny
76.MarieKlognerováFK Seko Louny2010134splneny
77.VladimírBurešFK Jablonec2005164splneny
78.JanDvořákFK Ústí nad Labem2009140
79.MarcoŽigaFK Viktoria Žižkov2003176
80.VítekPhanFK Jablonec2004158
81.JakubHoráčekFK Dvůr Králové nad Labem2008140splneny
82.ŽanetaŠturmováFK Dvůr Králové nad Labem2010140splneny
83.JanRichterFK Ústí nad Labem2005170splneny
84.ViktorKlinerFK Dukla Praha2007152splneny
85.Adam KolínekFK Dukla Praha2007170splneny
86.TomášOkrouhlickýMFK Trutnov2006152splneny
87.Vojta OkrouhlickýMFK Trutnov2009146splneny
88.OndraPavlíkMFK Trutnov2006158splneny
89.DandaFiebingerMFK Trutnov2009146splneny
90.AdamZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2004170splneny
91.JindřichBernasJunior Chomutov2005170splneny
92.HynekKočíJunior Chomutov2005140splneny

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis