1. Turnus - 117

2.7. - 7.7.2017

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

6. den

6. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den - 1/2

4. den - 1/2

4. den - 2/2

4. den - 2/2

5. den

5. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Lubomír Blaha

Trenér

Michal Doboš

Trenér

Tomáš Netymach

Trenér

Martin Kučera

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Tomáš Žid

Trenér

Aleš Benek

Trenér

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Ondřej Křížka

Asistent

Viktor Záruba

Asistent

Štěpán Kubesa

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Tereza Rabasová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Kristýna Krčilová

Vychovatelka

Kateřina Hlavňovská

Vychovatelka

Klára Nigrínová

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.JakubHlavňovskýFC Fastav Zlín2004splneny
4.VojtěchHlavňovskýSK Zlín 19312009splneny
5.DenisHavlíčekFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
6.JiříAlberovskýFK Admira Praha2003splneny
7.Jan KřižkaMotorlet Praha2006splneny
8.JosefČernýAC Sparta Praha2010splneny
9.TadeášHolýFAPV Děčín2009splneny
10.KryštofKlemensFK Slavoj Kladno2006splneny
11.MatyášKlemensFK Slavoj Kladno2008splneny
12.FilipWinkelhöferBohemians Praha 19052005splneny
13.AdamWinkelhöferTJ Aero Odolena Voda2007splneny
14.AdamPlnýTJ Aero Odolena Voda2007splneny
15.ŠimonChadimaTJ Aero Odolena Voda2009splneny
16.JakubCipraSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
17.MatějKnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
18.Ondřej KnotekSK Viktorie Jirny2009splneny
19.MaxBenáčanSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
20.JanVlčekFK Jablonec2004splneny
21.ŠtěpánUrbánekFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
22.VáclavFišerFK Ústí nad Labem2004NEJEDE
23.JakubSpicaFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
24.MichalŠrůtekSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
25.PetrMach FK Horažďovice2006NEJEDE
26.RadekČápFK Varnsdorf2002splneny
27.PavelKlíčMFK Most2002splneny
28.ChristopheKabongoAC Sparta Praha2003splneny
29.Štěpán KosFK Admira Praha2004splneny
30.JakubKosFK Admira Praha2002splneny
31.KryštofVěříšSK Šestajovice2006splneny
32.VojtěchStrnadFK Viktoria Žižkov2003splneny
33.MartinDulákFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
34.JanŠmídFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
35.PetrVondráčekFK Ústí nad Labem2002splneny
36.StanislavNácarFK Varnsdorf2002splneny
37.LukášMaleckýJunior Chomutov2005splneny
38.JiříGlocFK Varnsdorf2002splneny
39.HynekKočíJunior Chomutov2005splneny
40.JanPozlerFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
41.SamuelBímFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
42.MarekDoubravskýFK Admira Praha2004splneny
43.JakubHogenFK Admira Praha2004splneny
44.RichardHrnčířSokol Třebeš2004splneny
45.MarcoŽigaFK Viktoria Žižkov2003splneny
46.Libor KonečnýFC Soběšice2006splneny
47.MichalHorákTJ Aero Odolena Voda2008splneny
48.JiříČernýFK Ústí nad Labem2004splneny
49.
50.MilanĎurnekJunior Chomutov2005NEJEDE
51.TomášOkrouhlickýMFK Trutnov2006splneny
52.VojtaOkrouhlickýMFK Trutnov2009splneny
53.FilipRadostaSK Kročehlavy2004splneny
54.AdamRadostaSK Doksy2010splneny
55.JakubHejnaFK Varnsdorf2002NEJEDE
56.Vojtěch FešarMFK Trutnov2005splneny
57.OndřejGoralJunior Chomutov2005NEJEDE
58.Stanislav BejdaMFK Podještědí2006splneny
59.Adéla BejdováMFK Podještědí2004splneny
60.OndřejMatviakbez2004splneny
61.OndřejVoldánFK Jablonec2005splneny
62.MilanBenedikovičJunior Chomutov2005NEJEDE
63.FilipDe MonteFK Teplice2005splneny
64.DanielKupecSK Jilemnice2006splneny
65.Lukᚊolcbez2007splneny
66.MatyášMachotkaSK Konárovice2009splneny
67.JáchymČernýSK Konárovice2009splneny
68.AdamHotovecFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
69.PavelBímaMFK Most2005splněny
70.AdamPoláčekMFK Most2005splneny
71.Ondřej AntonínHornMFK Most2005splneny
72.RadekLetochaFK Teplice2004splneny
73.JakubŘádekFK Hrobčice2005splneny
74.KryštofŠeborFK Teplice2003splneny
75.JakubHádlMFK Most2005splneny
76.
77.Filip PourFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
78.DavidNykrínFK Jablonec2004splneny
79.Jan PřibylFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
80.JaroslavŠperlbez2006splneny
81.ŠtěpánKalousFK Hrobčice2006splneny
82.LukášKunzbez2004splneny
83.MatyášDimitrovFC Přední Kopanina2004splneny
84.KennethBalázsFK Teplice2005splneny
85.DavidKonrádSK Viktorie Jirny2007splneny
86.DavidKholSlavia Louňovice2004splneny
87.DavidJersonFK Drnovice2004splneny
88.JiříŽampachFK Drnovice2004splneny
89.AlexJedličkaSK Aritma Praha2004splneny
90.OliverMikudaBohemians 19052005splneny
91.OskarMikudaBohemians 19052008splneny
92.MatějKodešSK Spartak Žandov2007splneny
93.MatoušHolickýSK Spartak Žandov2007splneny
94.ErikŽitkaFK Jablonec2004splneny
95.RadekJanovskýBohemians 19052003splneny
96.JakubJanovský FK Meteor Praha2002splneny