2. Turnus - 218

8.7. - 13.7.2018

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Vratislav Lána

Trenér

Pavel Rumler

Trenér

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Libor Klíč

Trenér

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Štěpán Rumler

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikostPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.VítekSaifrtFK Seko Louny2009140splneny
4.MartinKubiskaFK Seko Louny2009140splneny
5.VáclavMusilFAPV Děčín2009134splneny
6.FilipKučeraFAPV Děčín2009128splneny
7.TadeášKnesplFAPV Děčín2009140splneny
8.MatoušKopa SK Zeleneč2010140splneny
9.JanBešťákFAPV Děčín2009140splneny
10.RadimKřížFAPV Děčín2009152splneny
11.JakubŘíhaFK Admira Praha2007152splneny
12.DanielŘíhaFK Admira Praha2009134splneny
13.JakubPetříkTJ Desná2007164splneny
14.Ondřej HloušekFK Jílové2007164splneny
15.KryštofHloušekFK Teplice2005176splneny
16.LukášHingar SK Aritma Praha2004182splneny
17.PetrKřenekSK Hranice2004170splneny
18.VladislavFrolov FK Admira Praha2007152splneny
19.PetrLopušan FAPV Děčín2009140splneny
20.VladislavStupakovFK Admira Praha2008152splneny
21.TomášSemerádFK Pardubice2009134splneny
22.Martin MachačFK Pardubice2009134splneny
23.PetrJanovskýFK Pardubice2009134splneny
24.MatějSýkoraFK Jílové2007152splneny
25.Thomas WilliamKlímaFK Jílové2007164splneny
26.DavidKholSlavia Louňovice2004176splneny
27.AlexanderSchwarzkopfFK Pardubice2009134splneny
28.PatrikNedvědFK Choceň2007164splneny
29.Jindřich MikuleckýSpartak Choceň2007152splneny
30.FilipŠmejkalFK Litvínov2006182splneny
31.LukášSilnýSK Aritma Praha2004164NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
32.FilipRandáčekBaník Osek2006158splneny
33.MíšaLinhartFK Hrobčice2008158splneny
34.MartinEšnerSK Zeleneč2003170splneny
35.DominikPolívkaFK Teplice2005164NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
36.Jakub PavelPoseltTJ Desná2007164splneny
37.TerezaFišerováMFK Trutnov2005170splneny
38.ŠtěpánMužíkFK Ústí nad Labem2007158NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
39.FilipKočvaraFK Ústí nad Labem2007158splneny
40.TomášGregorFK Ústí nad Labem2007146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
41.AdamZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006146splneny
42.TomášKubíčekFK Letohrad2008152splneny
43.FilipHrubýFK Letohrad2007134splneny
44.TomášLuhanSK Zeleneč2004170splneny
45.DanielTřetinaFK Letohrad2008158splneny
46.JosefŠterclFK Teplice2004182splneny
47.JanKočevárSK Zeleneč2004158splneny
48.MarekAdamecFK Letohrad2007158splneny
49.MiroslavHašekFK Ústí nad Labem2007152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
50.MatějHollmannFK Junior Děčín2004164splneny
51.LukášChudýSK Zeleneč2004170splneny
52.DominikBuchalFK Junior Děčín2005182splneny
53.AdamNovotnýFK Junior Děčín2004158splneny
54.DominikHejzlarFK Letohrad2008134splneny
55.SimonOlsenSK Aritma Praha2004164splneny
56.VojtěchJedličkaSK Kročehlavy2004164splneny
57.AntonínŠubrtSK Slavoj Pozdeň2009146splneny
58.AntonínHolubSK Slavoj Pozdeň2007152splneny
59.DavidSachlSK Slavoj Pozdeň2008158splneny
60.JakubHogenFK Admira Praha2004188splneny
61.StanislavBejdaFK Jablonec2006158splneny
62.DavidPastyříkSK Zeleneč2005170splneny
63.PetrGallertFK Ústí nad Labem2010134NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
64.MarekDoubravskýFK Admira Praha2004182splneny
65.MateoAbomeybez2005158splneny
66.RadekŠtroblSK Zeleneč2003164splneny
67.MatějKačenaFK Letohrad2007164NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
68.OndřejRozlílekFK Letohrad2007152splneny
69.OndřejVacekFC Slovan Liberec2006152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
70.JakubTrkalFK Choceň2007158splneny
71.OliverKrálíkABC Braník2005158splneny
72.TobiášPavlíkFK Letohrad2007158splneny
73.JakubZeman1. FC Žamberk2005164splneny
74.JiříAlberovskýFK Kralupy 19012003170splneny
75.OndřejLudkaFK Letohrad2007152splneny
76.EliášDostálekFK Letohrad2007158splneny
77.MiroslavJandaFK Seko Louny2009146splneny
78.HonzaHryncukFK Seko Louny2009146splneny
79.MatyášLánaFK Teplice2004182splneny
80.MatyášKorseltFK Teplice2004158splneny
81.Bořek PatrikOulickýSK Čechie Uhříněves2005170splneny
82.MatoušKörberSK Čechie Uhříněves2005170splneny
83.SilvieŠtroblováFK Dukla Praha2010128splneny
84.DenisDavidSokol Jedomělice2009158splneny
85.DominikDlouhýFK Seko Louny2010140splneny
86.ŠimonEgrtFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
87.MarekPražákFK Ústí nad Labem2003176splneny
88.DavidValentaAritma Praha2004176NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
89.MichalVoljanskijFK Neratovice-Byškovice2005158NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
90.NicholasHofbauerFK Seko Louny2009134NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
91.MaximBelohurČAFC2009140splneny
92.JanDvořákFK Ústí nad Labem2009146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
93.PetrCénekČAFC2009140splneny
94.MichalRoshkoČAFC2007140NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis