2. Turnus - 217

9.7. - 14.7.2017

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Lukáš Plšek

Trenér

Matěj Rajnoch

Trenér

Pavel Rumler

Trenér

Milan Šimoníček

Trenér

Vratislav Lána

Trenér

Jakub Lang

Trenér

Ondřej Knobloch

Trenér

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Pavel Maryška

Asistent

Ondřej Holín

Asistent

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Tereza Rabasová

Vychovatelka

Dáša Šimáňová

Vychovatelka

Jolana Sýkorová

Vychovatelka

Barbora Judlová

Vychovatelka

Nikola Knoblochová

Vychovatelka

Petra Matoušová

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.Kryštof HloušekFK Teplice2005splneny
4.OndřejHloušek FK Jílové2007splneny
5.PetrKřenekSK Hranice2004splneny
6.MatějRománekSK Hranice 2006splneny
7.MateoAbomeybez2005splneny
8.JosefŠterclFK Teplice2004splneny
9.Thomas WilliamKlímaFK Jílové2007splneny
10.LukášSilnýSK Aritma Praha2004splneny
11.LukášHingarSK Aritma Praha2004splneny
12.JáchymPavlíkTatran Rakovník2005splneny
13.TobiášPavlíkTatran Rakovník2007splneny
14.JanBešťákFAPV Děčín2009splneny
15.PetrLopušanFAPV Děčín2009splneny
16.SimonOlsenSK Aritma Praha2004splneny
17.PatrikNedvědFK Spartak Choceň2007splneny
18.LeošTupecFK Spartak Choceň2008splneny
19.JindřichMikuleckýFK Agria Choceň2007splneny
20.MartinEšnerSK Zeleneč2003splneny
21.FilipKočvaraFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
22.JaroslavRůžičkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
23.Ondřej BlokešTatran Rakovník2005splneny
24.Jiří SaboTatran Rakovník2004splneny
25.JakubŘíhaFK Admira Praha2007splneny
26.JakubSuchýTatran Rakovník2005splneny
27.DavidValentaAritma Praha2004splneny
28.MatyasCuttaFC Slovan Liberec2010splneny
29.MarekMedřickýFC Čechie Uhříněves2003splneny
30.DavidCicvárekFC Slovan Liberec2010splneny
31.VáclavJirkůFK Jablonec2008splneny
32.RadekŠtroblSK Zeleneč2003splneny
33.FilipRandáčekBaník Osek2006splneny
34.Adam ČervenkaAC Sparta Praha2007splneny
35.MatějČervenkaTJ Tatran Rakovník2003splneny
36.FilipSirůčekFK Jablonec2009splneny
37.LukášSirůčekFK Jablonec2006splneny
38.MatoušKorberTJ Uhřiněves2005splneny
39.BořekOulickýTJ Uhřiněves2005splneny
40.OliverKrálíkFC Čechie Uhřiněves2005splneny
41.JanKočevárSK Zeleneč2004splneny
42.JáchymJelínekFK Jablonec2003splneny
43.VojtěchLinhartFK Jablonec2003splneny
44.TomášLuhanSK Zeleneč2004splneny
45.LukášChudýSK Zeleneč2004splneny
46.BorekKissFK Jablonec2002splneny
47.AdamBeránekFK Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
48.MatyášAbrachimovFK Teplice2005splneny
49.MíšaLinhartSK Junior Teplice2008splneny
50.BřetislavHušekFK Jablonec2008splneny
51.LukášZemanFK Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
52.JaroslavKochánekFK Jablonec2003splneny
53.AlbertBakusFK Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
54.NikolaPergerováTJ Tatran Rakovník2004NEJEDE
55.JanGoldaFK Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
56.LukášSkalaFK Čechie Dubeč2005splneny
57.TomášNovotnýFK Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
58.ŠimonDrdaFK Jablonec2003splneny
59.Jan MonhartTJ Tatran Rakovník2004splneny
60.LukasZemanFK Čechie Dubeč2006NEJEDE
61.JakubTůmaFK Junior Děčín2004splneny
62.JaroslavVeselýČechie Uhříněves2005splneny
63.JosefMarekFK Čechie Dubeč2006splneny
64.AdamŠtádlerSK Zeleneč2004splneny
65.TomášKubíčekFK Letohrad2008splneny
66.TobiášPavlíkFK Letohrad2007splneny
67.AdamSvatošFK Letohrad2007splneny
68.JosefDvořákFC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou2002NEJEDE
69.VojtěchŠpilákSK Velké Přítočno2006NEJEDE
70.MatějVojtekFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
71.JakubČechFK Čechie Kralupy2005splneny
72.MatějKačenaFK Letohrad2007splneny
73.MatyášKorseltFK Teplice2004splneny
74.MatyášLánaFK Teplice2004splneny
75.DavidKošťálSK Zeleneč2010splneny
76.OndřejKošťálSK Zeleneč2010splneny
77.OndřejLudkaFK Letohrad2007splneny
78.VladimírVladimirovbez2002splneny
79.TomášHriňArsenal - Česká Lípa2002NEJEDE
80.MarekAdamecFK Letohrad2007splneny
81.MarekČurdaSK Kročehlavy2004splneny
82.PetrKonečnýFK Česká Lípa2002NEJEDE
83.KarolínaKuthanováTJ Tatran Rakovník2004NEJEDE
84.KarelKuthanTJ Tatran Rakovník2007NEJEDE
85.VojtěchJedličkaSK Kročehlavy2004splneny
86.DanielBuchTJ Ligmet Milín2006splneny
87.Jan VojtkoRMSK Cidlina2004NEJEDE
88.JanRožaFC Junior Chomutov2007splneny
89.JakubTrkalFK Choceň2007splneny
90.FilipTrkalFK Choceň2005NEJEDE
91.FilipŠmejkalBaník Osek2006splneny
92.KarelSvatýFK Jablonec2006splneny
93.MarekSvatýFK Jablonec2006splneny
94.JaroslavKluckýFK Jablonec2006splneny
95.JosefČernýAC Sparta Praha2010NEJEDE
96.ViktorSmrčekFK Jablonec2010splneny
97.DominikPolívkaFK Teplice2005splneny
98.JakubTrčkaTJ Ligmet Milín2007splneny