3. Turnus - 318

15.7. - 20.7.2018

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

5. den

3. den

6. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Stanislav Hříba

Trenér

Jan Beránek

Trenér

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Roman Jedlička

Trenér

Jan Novák

Trenér

Petr Jiřík

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Tomáš Osička

Asistent

Patrik Havlík

Asistent

Mirek Zborovský

Asistent

Adam Fridrich

Asistent

David Hemr

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Simona Pozlerová

Vychovatelka

Jana Jarošová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Miškovská

Vychovatelka

Pavla Kocmanová

Vychovatelka

Kristýna Petrusová

Vychovatelka

Karolína Petrusová

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikost
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.JosefVlčekTJ Sokol Srbice2007140splneny
4.Filip KubíkTJ Sokol Srbice2008152splneny
5.JakubHruškaFAPV Děčín2008140splneny
6.SebastiánJůzlFK Teplice2006152splneny
7.IvanWinklerFK Teplice2006158splneny
8.MatějSýhoraFK Teplice2006152splneny
9.JanVaníkFK Teplice2006164splneny
10.SlávekMolnárFK Teplice2006152splneny
11.JakubKiralyFK Litomeřicko2005176NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
12.JosefČernobilaFAPV Děčín2008164splneny
13.TadeášKnap1. FK Nová Paka2009134splneny
14.MichalRupa1. FK Nová Paka2008140splneny
15.Jiří GeorgeSvobodaFAPV Děčín2008152splneny
16.AlešChaloupkaSK Dolní Chabry2005158splneny
17.DominikZáhrobskýSKJ Junior Žatec2009134splneny
18.AdamDufekFC Una Strassen Lucembursko2008146splneny
19.KryštofČejkaFAPV Děčín2008152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
20.JanKollmannSKJ Junior Žatec2009134splneny
21.OndřejPánekFAPV Děčín2008146splneny
22.MartinFoltýnFK Litomeřicko2005170splneny
23.JanBeránekFK Jablonec2008158splneny
24.AntonínKuglerFAPV Děčín2008146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
25.FilipPourFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
26.JanPřibylFC Slovan Liberec2006140splneny
27.RichardZítkoFC Slovan Liberec2006164splneny
28.JanPozlerFC Slovan Liberec2006140splneny
29.DavidPlzenskýSK Dolní Chabry2005158splneny
30.BarboraKalčíkováFK Teplice2004164splneny
31.JakubKalčíkTJ Sokol Srbice2006158splneny
32.MatyášNovobilskýTJ Unhošť2006158splneny
33.MarekNovobilskýTJ Unhošť2008140splneny
34.JakubProcházkaTJ Unhošť2008140splneny
35.TobiášMichalSKS 19112008146splneny
36.JakubMaxantTJ Unhošt2007158splneny
37.JanGrupáčFK Ústí nad Labem2007152splneny
38.DenisStupkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007158splneny
39.MiroslavHašekFK Ústí nad Labem2007152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
40.VítekKutaFK Ústí nad Labem2007158splneny
41.MirekValentaFK Ústí nad Labem2007152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
42.TobiášValentaFK Ústí nad Labem2010128NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
43.RomanFaůTJ Baník Stochov2009164splneny
44.JáchymProcházkaTJ Baník Stochov2009152splneny
45.JakubKarzelFC UNA Strassen, Lucembursko2009140splneny
46.MatějRyšlavýFK Ústí nad Labem2010134NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
47.ChristianJustraTJ Unhošť2008140splneny
48.JakubŠpačekFK Jablonec2008152splneny
49.VojtaKralovičTJ Unhošť2006158splneny
50.DenielKosTJ Unhošť2007158splneny
51.FilipŠvandaFK Čáslav2006164splneny
52.Jaroslav RaisFK Čáslav2006164splneny
53.ŠimonDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2005164splneny
54.TadeášDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2003170splneny
55.MaxHalajSK Kladno2003176splneny
56.MatyášHalajSK Kladno2007164splneny
57.DenisRašTJ Unhošť2007164splneny
58.MatějKločekSK Kladno2005164splneny
59.ŠtěpánMužíkFK Ústí nad Labem2007158NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
60.AdamHříbaSK Líšeň2005164splneny
61.MartinBlažekSokol Zvole2006140splneny
62.Michal BabůrekTJ Sokol Srbice2006158splneny
63.MatoušKleinTempo Praha2006140splneny
64.DavidDoležalFK Junior Strakonice2003176splneny
65.ŠimonTesařFK Pelhřimov2004176splneny
66.TomášVagenknecht1. FK Nová Paka2007152splneny
67.LukášKučeraFC Résidence Walferdange, Lucembursko2008146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
68.JanŠatraSC Radotín2004170splneny
69.FilipHavlátSC Radotín2003182splneny
70.BřetislavHušekFK Jablonec2008140splneny
71.Miroslav ČumpelíkFK Junior Strakonice2003170NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
72.MichalČumpelíkFK Junior Strakonice2006164NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
73.MatějPtáčekFAPV Děčín2008140NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
74.JanMüllerTempo Praha2006152splneny
75.Damián BurešSC Radotín2003176splneny
76.FilipBurešSC Radotín2008152splneny
77.PetrJežekFK Jablonec2008158splneny
78.Ondřej VacekFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
79.LukášSvěchotaFC Vlachovo Březí2004176splneny
80.JanNaidrFC Tempo Praha2004170splneny
81.Katka AndreaSýpalováFK Teplice2004164NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
82.MatyášJedličkaFK Kohouti Rokycany2007140splneny
83.VladimírŰbermajerFK Kohouti Rokycany2007152splneny
84.MatyášKricnerFK Kohouti Rokycany2008146splneny
85.TobiášKrejčíViktorka Žižkov2009152NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
86.FilipKlabanFC Tempo Praha2004164splneny
87.JakubKlabanFC Tempo Praha2006158splneny
88.DiegoOfnerFK Kavalier Sázava2005164splneny
89.OliverSchmidtbez2003182splneny
90.MarekMachovskýFK Bohemia Poděbrady2003182splneny
91.BorisGubancokFK Jablonec2008158splneny
92.RobertGubancokFK Jablonec2010134splneny
93.JanKůstkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007146NEJEDE, NEPLAŤTE
94.SebastianKarasFC Tempo Praha2004170splneny
95.JanKvapilFK Jiskra Velké Březno2005176splneny
96.JosefKvapilFK Jiskra Velké Březno2011122splneny
97.TomášGregorFK Ústí nad Labem2007146splneny
98.Jan RychlíkFK Chocerady2004176splneny
99.IvoPaloušFC Slovan Liberec2007164splneny
100.KristiánMrijajFC Slovan Liberec2006146splneny
101.DanielaHornikovábez - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2010134splneny
102.Jana Schovánkovábez - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2007164splneny
103.TomášSchovánekbez - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2010170splneny
104.RadekKuberaVelký Šenov2008140splneny
105.MatyášOčovajStráž nad Nisou - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2009164splneny