3. Turnus - 317

16.7. - 21.7.2017

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Roman Jedlička

Trenér

Jan Beránek

Trenér

Tomáš Rain

Trenér

Stanislav Hříba

Trenér

Jan Novák

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Trenér

Rami Ghanem

Asistent

Jakub Kaše

Asistent

Adam Zelenka

Asistent

Roman Pražák

Asistent

Michal Záhora

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Eliška Radostová

Vychovatelka

Markéta Rainová

Vychovatelka

Dominika Folprechtová

Vychovatelka

Andrea Jakubičková

Vychovatelka

Lucie Růthová

Vychovatelka

Kateřina Trehšlová

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.MichalPobudaFK Kohouti Rokycany2008splneny
4.MatyášJedličkaFK Kohouti Rokycany2007splneny
5.ViktorKlinerFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
6.MatyášKricnerFK Kohouti Rokycany2008splneny
7.VladimírUbermajerFK Kohouti Rokycany2007splneny
8.JakubHruškaFAPV Děčín2008splneny
9.JosefČernobilaFAPV Děčín2008splneny
10.AdamKolínekFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
11.Jan VaníkSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
12.JakubPetříkTJ Desná2007splneny
13.KryštofČejkaFAPV Děčín2008splneny
14.Jakub PavelPoseltTJ Desná2007NEJEDE
15.Jiří GeorgeSvobodaFAPV Děčín2008splneny
16.MatějSýhoraSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
17.MatějJežekFK Slavoj Kladno2005splneny
18.Adam JežekSK Kročehlavy Kladno2003splneny
19.MarekBurgrFK Slavoj Kladno2005splneny
20.Jan BeránekFK Jablonec2008splneny
21.DavidFajfrlíkFK Slavoj Kladno2005splneny
22.MatějKločekSK Kladno2005NEJEDE
23.MartinVondrášekFK Admira Praha2009splneny
24.TomášKuželFAPV Děčín2008splneny
25.LukášForejtFK Admira Praha2009splneny
26.FilipKřížSK Roztoky2007splneny
27.MatějHavlíčekFK Admira Praha2008splneny
28.MatyasVanerFK Dukla Praha2007NEJEDE
29.SebastianKopFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
30.MartinGolasFK Admira Praha2009splneny
31.Karel HüttlSKK Hovorčovice2004splneny
32.Štěpán PlašilFK Meteor Praha2004NEJEDE
33.MartinFoltýnFK Litoměřicko2005splneny
34.Jakub KirályFK Litoměřice2005splneny
35.MichalFoltýnFK Litoměřicko2002splneny
36.TadeášKnap1. FK Nová Paka2009splneny
37.MichalRupa1. FK Nová Paka2008splneny.
38.LukášBeníšekFK Kohouti Rokycany2008splneny
39.LukášNovotnýFK Admira Praha2008splneny
40.TimothyWangleFK Litoměřicko2005splneny
41.KryštofKroupaTJ Junior Praha2005splneny
42.JakubKučeraTJ Junior Praha2005splneny
43.PetrGallertFK Ústí nad Labem2010splneny
44.Jiří Dítě1. SC Znojmo2005splneny
45.PetrVojtíšek1. SC Znojmo2005splneny
46.TomášVojtíšek1. SC Znojmo2008splneny
47.MatějRyšlavýFK Ústí nad Labem2010splneny
48.JakubKarzelFC UNA Strassen Luxembourg2009splneny
49.DavidČervenkaFK Admira Praha2008splneny
50.JakubŠpačekFK Jablonec2008splneny
51.JiříHamza1. SC Znojmo2005splneny
52.Josef Hamza1. SC Znojmo2008splneny
53.MarekValentaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
54.TobiášValentaFK Ústí nad Labem2010splneny
55.Adam DufekFC Una Strassen Luxembourg2008splneny
56.DavidDoležalFK Junior Strakonice2003splneny
57.Miroslav ČumpelíkFK Junior Strakonice2003splneny
58.MartinMikulíkFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
59.JakubKořínekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2005NEJEDE
60.LukášSvěchotaFC Vlachovo Březí2004splneny
61.Matěj PolcarSK Kladno2004NEJEDE
62.JanKůstkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
63.SamuelKmochFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
64.KryštofBártekSokol Zvole2008NEJEDE
65.Štěpán MužíkFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
66.IvanWinklerSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
67.SebastiánJůzlSK Junior Teplice2006splneny
68.AntonínKuglerFAPV Děčín2008splneny
69.FilipHavlátSC Radotín2003splneny
70.JakubKašpárekSKK Hovorčovice2003splneny
71.MartinKašpárekSKK Hovorčovice2006splneny
72.DamiánBurešSC Radotín2003splneny
73.PetrBeno1. SC Znojmo2009splneny
74.JakubBeno1. SC Znojmo2005splneny
75.JiříPetružálekFK Ústí nad Labem2010splneny
76.AdamHříbaFC Zbrojovka Brno2005splneny
77.LukášSedlákMFK Chrudim2005splneny
78.MartinVeverkaTJ Moravský Žižkov2007NEJEDE
79.BarboraKalčíkováFK Teplice2004splneny
80.JakubKalčíkFK Novosedlice2006splneny
81.MaxmiliánHalajSK Kladno2003splneny
82.MatyášHalajSK Kladno2007splneny
83.TomášGregorFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
84.ŠimonTesařFK Pelhřimov2004splneny
85.JakubDědekFC Sporting MB2007splneny
86.LukášNedvědViktorie Radim2005splneny
87.DenisStupkaFK Ústí nad Labem2007splneny
88.Adam NovotnýFK Dukla Praha2007splneny
89.JanŠatraSC Radotín2004splneny
90.JanKvapilFK Velké Březno2005splneny
91.JosefKvapilFK Velké Březno2011splneny
92.DušanKovářFK Ústí nad Labem2004NEJEDE
93.DavidPlzenskýSK Dolní Chabry2005splneny
94.AlešChaloupkaSK Dolní Chabry2005splneny
95.JakubHäcklSK Roztoky2007splneny
96.LukášLinkaMFK Podještědí - příměstský2008splneny
97.JakubZelinkaMFK Podještědí - příměstský2008splneny