4. Turnus - 418

22.7. - 27.7.2018

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

5. den

3. den

6. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Milan Štěrba

Trenér

Jiří Hoďák

Trenér

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

René Štěpán

Trenér

Jan Nezmar

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Trenér

Mirek Zborovský

Asistent

Vojtěch Blažek

Asistent

Jan Veselý

Asistent

Josef Dvořák

Asistent

Tomáš Osička

Asistent

Rami Ghanem

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Vladislava Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Iva Martínková

Vychovatelka

Jiřina Pulpitlová

Vychovatelka

Jana Syrovátková

Vychovatelka

Simona Pozlerová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Černá

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikost
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.MersiOjrzyńskiAFK Slavoj Podolí2006152splneny
4.MatyKrovakFK Bílina2009152splneny
5.PatrikCharvátŽSK Třemošnice2009134splneny
6.JakubOlšanskýTJ Prosiměřice2006158splneny
7.MatějMatulaFC Slovan Liberec2010146splneny
8.MatyasČuttaFC Slovan Liberec2010134splneny
9.JanNezmarFC Slovan Liberec2011134splneny
10.MichalVranekFC Slovan Liberec2010140splneny
11.VeronikaŠtěpánováTJ Sokol Velké Heraltice2005176splneny
12.TobiášRojíkTJ Sokol Železnice2007146splneny
13.MichalBrožekFK Neštemice2008158splneny
14.Matyáš VáclavSazečekFK Neštěmice2008146splneny
15.TobiᚊtěrbaSK Dobříč - Nučice2007152splneny
16.RobinŠtěrbaSK Dobříč - Nučice2009134splneny
17.JanPalánFC Slovan Liberec2010128NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
18.DavidCicvárekFC Slovan Liberec2010128splneny
19.ŠimonČisteckýSK Jičín2007158splneny
20.MatyášMitterwaldABC Braník2004164splneny
21.JakubVodičkaABC Braník2004158splneny
22.BáraPavlačkováLokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice2004170splneny
23.TadeášMatesSK Jičín2006164splneny
24.SebastienBrynychSK Jičín2007146NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
25.MartinDivišFK Slavoj Žatec2009140splneny
26.MatějMaříkFK Slavoj Žatec2009140splneny
27.DaliborŤulákFK Rudná2005152splneny
28.PatrikMlčochFK Slavoj Žatec2007164NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
29.AdamNydrleTJ Sokol Železnice2006158splneny
30.Vojtěch Patka1. FK Nová/Stará Paka2006152splneny
31.JindřichHoráček1. FK Nová/Stará Paka2006158splneny
32.JaroslavDanišTJ Sokol Železnice2005158splneny
33.FrantišekPácalTJ Sokol Stěžery2008146splneny
34.TobiášBudinaFK Šumperk2006152splneny
35.OndřejJirošFK Šumperk2005164splneny
36.JanŠťastnýTJ Sokol Železnice2004176splneny
37.RomanMazákSK Bludov2008152splneny
38.VojtěchLenertABC Braník2004182splneny
39.RenéWágnerSK Kosmonosy2008140splneny
40.PetrVojtíšekSC Znojmo2005158splneny
41.TomášVojtíšekSC Znojmo2008140splneny
42.MatyášDvořákAFK Milovice2006158splneny
43.KryštofSvatýAFK Milovice2006164NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
44.FilipSirůček FK Jablonec2009146splneny
45.LukášSirůček FK Jablonec2006164splneny
46.ViktorSmrčekFK Jablonec2010134splneny
47.DominikUlvrSKP Mladá Boleslav2008140splneny
48.VáclavJirkůFK Jablonec2008134splneny
49.MatějZadražilSK Jičín2008146splneny
50.JakubZadražilSK Jičín2008140splneny
51.AdamČermákSK Jičín2007158splneny
52.JakubSnítilýFK Čechie Dubeč2008152splneny
53.JonášKubicaBohemians 19052008152splneny
54.JanStoklasMFK Most2009140splneny
55.RomanPapcunMFK Most2009140splneny
56.JanDvořákFK Ústí nad Labem2009140NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
57.JakubVajnerFK Jablonec2010134splneny
58.MatějVojtekFK Vltavan Čechie2005170splneny
59.MichaelSalaFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009158splneny
60.LadislavŠpísFK Jablonec2006176splneny
61.OndřejKocmanFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009146splneny
62.FilipSkolnikFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009158splneny
63.MatyášKuhnFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2010134splneny
64.JiříNovákFK Čechie Kralupy2005182splneny
65.AdamŘeníčekFK Nová/Stará Paka2006152splneny
66.TomášJeřábekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004182splneny
67.MatějVokálTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004170splneny
68.JanHybner TJ Sokol Kněžmost2004182splneny
69.JosefSedláčekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2005170splneny
70.FrantišekFialaTJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004164splneny
71.JakubŠťastnýTJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004176splneny
72.MichalVitákSK Jičín2006152splneny
73.JakubMatoušekSK Jičín2006152splneny
74.JiříHamza1. SC Znojmo2005164splneny
75.JiříDítě1. SC Znojmo2005164splneny
76.JosefHamza1. SC Znojmo2008146NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
77.JakubBeno1. SC Znojmo2005158splneny
78.PetrBeno1. SC Znojmo2009140splneny
79.Jan KočkaFK Slavoj Žatec2005158NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
80.JiříSchmiedFK Slavoj Žatec2007134NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
81.Vojtěch SobotkaSK Jičín2006164splneny
82.JanBetkaFK Ústí nad Labem2010128splneny
83.JiříPetružálekFK Ústí nad Labem2010134splneny
84.DominikCharvátFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009140splneny
85.JakubKořínekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2005164splneny
86.AdamBartošMFK Trutnov 2009140splneny
87.AdamBojanovskýFK Jablonec2010134splneny
88.MatyášDimitrovFC Přední Kopanina2004152splneny
89.EduardTůmaTempo Praha2004176splneny
90.LukášLinkaMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2008152splneny
91.JakubZelinkaMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2008146splneny
92.AntonínKuglerFAPV Děčín2008146nejede
93.KryštofČejkaFAPV Děčín2008152nejede
94.Jaroslav KluckýFK Jablonec2006158splneny
95.AlbertKinazsFC Slovan Liberec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2010134splneny
96.Matěj KochánekFK Jablonec 2006164NEPLAŤTE! NEJEDE!
97.LukášKučeraFC Résidence Walferdange, Lucembursko2008146splneny
98.FilipSkuhravýFK Jablonec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2011128splneny
99.TomášPavlůMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2010128splneny
100.MarkoHambálekSFC Kopánka Trnava2006152splneny
101.MatějBjačekFK Jablonec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2005170splneny
102.OndřejBjačekFK Jablonec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2010134splneny
103.JonášBartošMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2009140splneny
104.MarekKnappeFK Jablonec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2009134splneny
105.RadekKnappeFK Jablonec - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2009140splneny
106.MarekKnoblochMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2008146splneny
107.AdamBeringerFK Admira Praha2007158splneny
108.DavidBeringerFK Admira Praha2007158splneny
109.TomášBrožíčekTJ Sokol Železnice - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2007158splneny
110.MichaelKlímaMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2010140splneny
111.Tomáš KupecMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTSKÝ KEMP2008146splneny