4. Turnus - 418

22.7. - 27.7.2018

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Milan Štěrba

Trenér

Jiří Hoďák

Trenér

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

René Štěpán

Trenér

Jan Nezmar

Trenér

Štěpán Rumler

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikost
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.MersiOjrzyńskiAFK Slavoj Podolí2006152splneny
4.MatyKrovakFK Bílina2009152splneny
5.PatrikCharvátŽSK Třemošnice2009134
6.JakubOlšanskýTJ Prosiměřice2006158
7.MatějMatulaFC Slovan Liberec2010146splneny
8.MatyasČuttaFC Slovan Liberec2010134splneny
9.JanNezmarFC Slovan Liberec2011134splneny
10.MichalVranekFC Slovan Liberec2010140splneny
11.VeronikaŠtěpánováTJ Sokol Velké Heraltice2005176splneny
12.TobiášRojíkTJ Sokol Železnice2007146
13.MichalBrožekFK Neštemice2008158splneny
14.Matyáš VáclavSazečekFK Neštěmice2008146splneny
15.TobiᚊtěrbaSK Dobříč - Nučice2007152splneny
16.RobinŠterbaSK Dobříč - Nučice2009134splneny
17.JanPalánFC Slovan Liberec2010128
18.DavidCicvárekFC Slovan Liberec2010128splneny
19.ŠimonČisteckýSK Jičín2007158splneny
20.MatyášMitterwaldABC Braník2004164splneny
21.JakubVodičkaABC Braník2004158splneny
22.BáraPavlačkováLokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice2004170splneny
23.TadeášMatesSK Jičín2006164
24.SebastienBrynychSK Jičín2007146
25.MartinDivišFK Slavoj Žatec2009140splneny
26.MatějMaříkFK Slavoj Žatec2009140splneny
27.DaliborŤulákFK Rudná2005152splneny
28.PatrikMlčochFK Slavoj Žatec2007164
29.AdamNydrleTJ Sokol Železnice2006158splneny
30.Vojtěch Patka1. FK Nová/Stará Paka2006152
31.JindřichHoráček1. FK Nová/Stará Paka2006158splneny
32.JaroslavDanišTJ Sokol Železnice2005158
33.FrantišekPácalTJ Sokol Stěžery2008146
34.TobiášBudinaFK Šumperk2006152
35.OndřejJirošFK Šumperk2005164splneny
36.JanŠťastnýTJ Sokol Železnice2004176splneny.
37.RomanMazákSK Bludov2008152splneny
38.VojtěchLenertABC Braník2004182splneny
39.RenéWágnerSK Kosmonosy2008140
40.PetrVojtíšekSC Znojmo2005158
41.TomášVojtíšekSC Znojmo2008140
42.MatyášDvořákAFK Milovice2006158splneny
43.KryštofSvatýAFK Milovice2006164
44.FilipSirůček FK Jablonec2009146splneny
45.LukášSirůček FK Jablonec2006164splneny
46.ViktorSmrčekFK Jablonec2010134splneny
47.DominikUlvrSKP Mladá Boleslav2008140splneny
48.VáclavJirkůFK Jablonec2008134splneny
49.MatějZadražilSK Jičín2008146splneny
50.JakubZadražilSK Jičín2008140splneny
51.AdamČermákSK Jičín2007158splneny
52.JakubSnítilýFK Čechie Dubeč2008152splneny
53.JonášKubicaBohemians 19052008152splneny
54.JanStoklasMFK Most2009140splneny
55.RomanPapcunMFK Most2009140splneny
56.JanDvořákFK Ústí nad Labem2009140
57.JakubVajnerFK Jablonec2010134splneny
58.DavidZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
59.DavidZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
60.TomášZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
61.AdamZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
62.JanZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
63.JaroslavZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
64.ŠtěpánZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
65.OndřejZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
66.ŠimonZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
67.OndřejZelenkaAPŠ2006splneny
68.MatějVojtekFK Vltavan Čechie2005170
69.MichaelSalaFC Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.2009158splneny
70.LadislavŠpísFK Jablonec2006176splneny
71.OndřejKocmanFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009146splneny
72.FilipSkolnikFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009158splneny
73.MatyášKuhnFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2010134splneny
74.JiříNovákFK Čechie Kralupy2005182
75.AdamŘeníčekFK Nová/Stará Paka2006152splneny
76.TomášJeřábekSokol Zvole2004182
77.MatějVokálTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004170
78.JanHybner TJ Sokol Kněžmost2004182
79.JosefSedláčekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2005170
80.FrantišekFialaTJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004164splneny
81.JakubŠťastnýTJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004176splneny
82.MichalVitákSK Jičín2006152
83.JakubMatoušekSK Jičín2006152
84.JiříHamza1. SC Znojmo2005164splneny
85.AlešDítě1. SC Znojmo2005164
86.JosefHamza1. SC Znojmo2008146splneny
87.JakubBeno1. SC Znojmo2005158
88.PetrBeno1. SC Znojmo2009140
89.Jan KočkaFK Slavoj Žatec2005158
90.JiříSchmiedFK Slavoj Žatec2007134
91.Vojtěch SobotkaSK Jičín2006164
92.JanBetkaFK Ústí nad Labem2010128splneny
93.JiříPetružálekFK Ústí nad Labem2010134splneny
94.DominikCharvátFC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn.2009140
95.JakubKořínekFC Sporting Mladá Boleslav2005164
96.AdamBartošMFK Trutnov2009140
97.AdamBojanovskýFK Jablonec2010134splneny
98.MatyášDimitrovFC Přední Kopanina2004152splneny
99.EduardTůmaTempo Praha2004176
100.LukášLinkaMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2008152splneny
101.JakubZelinkaMFK Podještědí - PŘÍMĚSTKÝ KEMP2008146
102.AntonínKuglerFAPV Děčín2008146splneny
103.KryštofČejkaFAPV Děčín2008152splneny

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis