4. Turnus - 417

23.7. - 28.7.2017

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Jan Nezmar

Trenér

Tomáš Šilhavý

Trenér

Josef Čistecký

Trenér

Jiří Sabou

Trenér

Jan Seifert

Trenér

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Rami Ghanem

Asistent

Miroslav Zborovský

Asistent

Filip Šosvald

Asistent

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Tomáš Osička

Asistent

Miroslav Václavík

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jiřina Půlpitlová

Vychovatelka

Vladislava Klíčová

Vychovatelka

Iva Martínková

Vychovatelka

Tereza Menclová

Vychovatelka

Karina Seifertová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Hájková

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.DominikHamšíkTJ Sokol Železnice2003splneny
4.JakubOlšanskýTJ Sokol Prosiměřice2006splneny
5.AntonínHloušekJiskra Litomyšl2008splneny
6.FilipFischerJunior Chomutov2005splneny
7.OndřejČihákJunior Chomutov2005splneny
8.Matěj MatulaFC Slovan Liberec2010splneny
9.Veronika ŠtěpánováTJ Sokol Velké Heraltice2005splneny
10.VilémJeřábekbez2007splneny
11.František PácalTJ Sokol Stěžery2008splneny
12.ŠimonČisteckýSK Jičín2007splneny
13.DanielKvapilSK Jičín2006splneny
14.JanSeifertFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
15.DavidPavlačka1.SC Znojmo2002splneny
16.BarboraPavlačkováLokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice2004splneny
17.Filip SabouČLU Beroun2003splneny
18.MatějŠilhavýFC Tempo Praha2007splneny
19.Jindřich HoráčekFK Stará Paka2006splneny
20.VojtěchPatka1. FK Nová/Stará Paka2006splneny
21.AndréŽďánskýSK Sokol Šestajovice2010splneny
22.JosefDvořákFC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou2002splneny
23.DanielGregarFC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou2003splneny
24.TobiášRojíkTJ Sokol Železnice2007splneny
25.MarceliOjrzyńskiAFK Slavoj Podolí2006splneny
26.OndřejVacekFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
27.PetrMachFK Horažďovice2006splneny
28.TomášJeřábekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
29.MichalVitákSK Jičín2006splneny
30.Jan HybnerTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
31.MatějVokálTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
32.AdamŠťastnýbez2008splneny
33.PavelLešetickýSokol Zvole2008splneny
34.AdamŠoustalSlovan Bohnice2004splneny
35.MichalPešlSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
36.VotěchBlažekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
37.MarekŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
38.FilipŠtěpánekSK Slavia Jesenice2002splneny
39.Vojtěch SobotkaSK Jičín 2006splneny
40.TadeášMatesSK Jičín2006splneny
41.OndřejVilímekFK Sedmihorky2007splneny
42.JakubMrázFK Sedmihorky2009splneny
43.AlexNajerSlovan Bohnice2004splneny
44.JaroslavRaisFK Kavalier Sázava2006splneny
45.JosefSedláčekTJ Sokol Kněžmost2005splneny
46.AdamNydrleTJ Sokol Železnice2006splneny
47.OndřejSvobodaTJ Sokol Kněžmost2004splneny
48.TerezaFuchsováMFK Trutnov2003splneny
49.JakubMatoušekSK Jičín2006splneny
50.LukášČítekFK Ústí nad Labem2009splneny
51.MikulášPassianFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
52.Jaroslav DanišTJ Sokol Železnice2006splneny
53.JanDvořákFK Ústí nad Labem2009splneny
54.JonášKubicaČechie Dubeč2008splneny
55.MartinMaderFC Vrchlabí2005splneny
56.JanMaderFC Vrchlabí2008splneny
57.DominikNovotnýTJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí2005splneny
58.JanRychlíkFK Chocerady2004splneny
59.ViktorDoležálekTJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí2005splneny
60.MatyášMitterwaldABC Braník2004splneny
61.DominikZáhrobskýSKJ Junior Žatec2009splneny
62.FilipŠvandaFK Kavalier Sázava2006splneny
63.ŠimonDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2005splneny
64.TadeášDytrichFK Kavalier Sázava2003splneny
65.Vojtěch LenertABC Braník2004splneny
66.JosefKracíkFKM Javorka2002splneny
67.TomášHriňArsenal Česká Lípa2002splneny
68.MichalVránekFC Slovan Liberec2010splneny
69.AntonínŠimekFC Slovan Liberec2010splneny
70.PetrKonečnýArsenal Česká Lípa2002splneny
71.OndřejPodhajskýFK Baník Sokolov2002splneny
72.MatějKloček SK Kladno2005splneny
73.Albert PolákFC Slovan Liberec2005nejede
74.FrantišekFialaTJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004splneny
75.JakubŠťastný TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice2004splneny
76.Jakub KořínekFC Sporting MB2005splneny
77.MatějPtáčekFAPV Děčín2008splneny
78.TomášBrandejsFAPV Děčín2008splneny
79.PeterBachratýŽSK Třemošnice2009splneny
80.PatrikCharvátŽSK Třemošnice2009splneny
81.Jaroslav BlažekTJ Desná2005splneny
82.ŠtěpánGabrielSokol Zvole2008splneny
83.Vít Lhotský TJ Desná2005splneny
84.Matěj ŠimůnekLibčany2007splneny
85.AdamBartošMFK Trutnov2009splneny.
86.IvoPaloušBrandýs nad Labem2007splneny
87.JakubFilipFC Olympia Hradec Králové2007splneny
88.
89.
90.
91.