5. Turnus - 518

29.7. - 3.8.2018

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Stanislav Rous

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRok narozeníVelikost
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006152splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009140splneny
3.AntonínBabákSK Jičín2009128splneny
4.AdamHolinkaFK Admira Praha2006158splneny
5.VilémHolinkaSKK Hovorčovice2008152splneny
6.OskarHolinkaSKK Hovorčovice2010146splneny
7.DominikDobešSK Jičín2009140splneny
8.Matyáš BambulaTJ Unhošť2006158splneny
9.JiříHalouzkaJunior Chomutov2010134
10.AdamAdámekSokol Zvole2009122
11.VáclavJonákTJ Sokol Řepy2005152splneny
12.DenisKočovskýTJ Sokol Řepy2006146splneny
13.DavidAndronikovSokol Zvole2005176
14.JakubAndronikovSokol Zvole2008152
15.MatyášBuzalkaFK Pšovka Mělník2009140splneny
16.MatějVlastníkFK Pšovka Mělník2005170splneny
17.OndřejVlastníkFK Pšovka Mělník2010146splneny
18.LukášDušekFK Pšovka Mělník2005164splneny
19.MatyášMáchaTJ Unhošť2006158splneny
20.LukášOudrnickýDolnobousovský SK2007140splneny
21.Michal NovotnýFK Pšovka Mělník2005152
22.OndřejSvobodaDolnobousovský SK2006158splneny
23.JanŠnajdOlympie Zdice2009146
24.OndřejPilařDolnobousovský SK2005164splneny
25.DavidZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2007152splneny
26.PavelSkálaDolnobousovský SK2006152splneny
27.LukášZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2004176splneny
28.JanKamińskiSokol Zvole2003170splneny
29.JakubKamińskiSokol Zvole2005158splneny
30.JakubMarečekSokol Zvole2010140splneny
31.NikolaHarantováFK Pšovka Mělník2008152
32.RichardDavidFK Motorlet Praha2006164splneny
33.KryštofSmejkalFC Viktoria Plzeň2010140splneny
34.VojtěchProcházkaSokol Zvole2008158splneny
35.KryštofBártekSokol Zvole2008152splneny
36.TomášNovákSokol Zvole2006152splneny
37.JiříBeránekTJ Sokol Řepy2005152splneny
38.VojtěchBeitlDolnobousovský SK2009140splneny
39.DominikPlachýSV Arminia (Německo)2009140splneny
40.JáchymJanoušek1. FC Barrandov2009140splneny
41.AlexandrSpiridonovSK Bašt2007152splneny
42.PavelLešetickýSokol Zvole2008164
43.MarekČernohorskýFK Admira Praha2006152
44.JanRožaJunior Chomutov2007140splneny
45.MatyášBánskýFK Admira Praha2006152splneny
46.FilipZichoJunior Chomutov2007152
47.MatyášProtivaTJ Unhonšť2006158splneny
48.MichalBoučekFK Admira Praha2006158
49.Nikola LesákováSokol Zvole2008158splneny
50.OndřejLesákSokol Zvole2004176splneny
51.TomášLamošFK Litoměřicko2008140splneny
52.PavelLešetickýSokol Zvole2008158
53.TomášTrousilFK Litoměřicko2008152
54.JaroslavSlivanskýFK Litoměřicko2010140splneny
55.TadeášBulířSK Roudnice nad Labem2008152splneny
56.Vojtěch MarešFK Litoměřicko2008152splneny
57.MartinMucskaSokol Kněžmost2007152splneny
58.MarekMucskaSokol Kněžmost2009146splneny
59.NatálieRousováFŠ Litvínov2007158splneny
60.HenryGaudesFK Litoměřicko2008152splneny
61.DavidMoudrýSatalice2004176splneny
62.JakubŠpičkaSatalice2004176splneny
63.MatějŠpičkaSatalice2004182splneny
64.MatyášRakušanFK Viktoria Žižkov2005164splneny
65.Martin DoubravaSokol Zvole2010140
66.JakubDědekFC Sporting MB2007152
67.MatyášHolýJunior Chomutov2010122
68.MarekBulušekJunior Chomutov2011122splneny
69.PavelŠťástkaFK Ostrov2005170splneny
70.ŠimonPlickaSK Roudnice nad Labem2007140splneny
71.TomášKrálSK Roudnice nad Labem2009134splneny
72.JanPořízkaSokol Zvole2004158splneny
73.KryštofKhekSokol Zvole2006164
74.MatoušKhekSokol Zvole2010140
75.JanDvořákFK Bílina2006158
76.JanVycpálekSokol Dolní Počernice2006164splneny
77.FrantišekMenclSK Roudnice nad Labem2007164splneny
78.JanŠoltysFC Sporting2008146splneny
79.AdamŠťastnýSokol Zvole2008158
80.JakubPěgřímSokol Zvole2005158splneny
81.JakubSkopalíkSK Polaban Nymburk2007158splneny
82.SamuelNovotnýSK Polaban Nymburk2007158splneny
83.MatoušBačinskýFC Mělník2009146splneny
84.OliverČerníkJunior Teplice2007158
85.DavidDienstbierFC Mar.Lázně2003176splneny
86.LukášVondřichFK Viktoria Žižkov2005164
87.TomášDušekFK Sokol Drahelice2007164splneny
88.Jan RiegelSK Senco Plzeň Doubravka2006158splneny
89.DanielKlepetkoŽSK Třemošnice2008146splneny
90.PetrKlepetkoŽSK Třemošnice2010140splneny
91.PatrikČapkaŽSK Třemošnice2009146splneny
92.JanRoseckýJunior Chomutov2011134
93.JakubOpavaFK Litoměřicko2008146splneny

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis