5. Turnus - 517

30.7. - 4.8.2017

Fotogalerie

1. den

1. den

2. den

2. den

3. den

3. den

4. den

4. den

5. den

5. den

6. den

6. den

Kempová televize

1. den

5. den

2. den

6. den

3. den

4. den

Výsledkový servis

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Jakub Štefek

Animátor

Daniela Zelenková

Ředitelka komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Asistenti

Jaroslav Rous

Trenér

Jakub Lang

Trenér

Stanislav Rous

Trenér

Milan Štěrba

Trenér

Jakub Maryška

Trenér

Tomáš Beran

Asistent

Tomáš Voborský

Asistent

Jan Svoboda

Asistent

Jan Ďurčovič

Asistent

Patrik Vegricht

Asistent

Dominik Pokorný

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Stanislava Tesařová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka

Jitka Štuhlová

Vychovatelka

Martina Marková

Vychovatelka

Monika Máchová

Vychovatelka

Dominika Folprechtová

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 85 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníKlubRočníkPodmínky
1.SamuelZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2006splneny
2.DanielZelenkaFC Slovan Liberec2009splneny
3.FilipSobotkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
4.AdamHolinkaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
5.VilémHolinkaSKK Hovorčovice2008splneny
6.OskarHolinkaSKK Hovorčovice2010splneny
7.MichalNovotnýFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
8.MichalVoljanskijFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
9.KryštofNeumannFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
10.MatějVlastníkFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
11.LukášDušekFK Pšovka Mělník2005splneny
12.PavelSkálaDolnobousovký SK2006splneny
13.OndřejPilařFK Dolní Bousov2005splneny
14.LukášOudrnickýDolnobousovský SK2007splneny
15.PatrikBartošFK Admira Praha2007splneny
16.MarekČernohorskýFK Admira Praha2006splneny
17.JakubPodholaFK Admira Praha2006splneny
18.DavidAndronikovSokol Zvole2005splneny
19.JakubAndronikovSokol Zvole2008splneny
20.Ondřej SvobodaDolnobousovský SK2006splneny
21.Nikola LesákováSokol Zvole2008splneny
22.OndřejLesákSokol Zvole2004splneny
23.ViktorHošnaSokol Zvole2007NEJEDE
24.JakubKlabanUnion Cerhovice2006splneny
25.FilipKlabanUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
26.MíšaLinhartSK Junior Teplice2008NEJEDE
27.AdamBeringerFK Admira Praha2007NEJEDE
28.DavidBeringerFK Admira Praha2007NEJEDE
29.JanRiegelbez2006splneny
30.Tri LamTranbez2006splneny
31.BrunoDědekFK Admira Praha2007NEJEDE
32.JiříPeštaSokol Zvole2006splneny
33.Ronaldvan DeelenFSC Libuš2003NEJEDE
34.ŠtěpánGabrielSokol Zvole2008NEJEDE
35.MichalBoučekFK Admira Praha2006splneny
36.DavidZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2007splneny
37.LukášZvěřinaDolnobousovský SK2004splneny
38.NatálieŠtuhlováFK Litvínov2007splneny
39.KryštofKhekSokol Zvole2006splneny
40.MatoušKhekSokol Zvole2010splneny
41.MatyášBambulaTJ Unhošť2006splneny
42.MatyášMáchaTJ Unhošť2006splneny
43.Vojtěch ProcházkaTJ Sokol Zvole2008splneny
44.AdamAdámekTJ Sokol Zvole2009splneny
45.MatějGabrleMFK Trutnov2005splneny
46.JakubPěgřímFK Hostomice2005splneny
47.TomášNovákSK Sokol Zvole2006splneny
48.MatějŠtádlerFK Letohrad2007splneny
49.DavidDienstbierFC Mar. Lázně2003splneny
50.MatyášJankovskýSokol Zvole2006splneny
51.RichardDavidFK Admira Praha2006splneny
52.VojtěchJelínekSK Junior Teplice2007splneny
53.SebastianPricFK Junior Teplice2007splneny
54.DanielGregarFC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou2003NEJEDE
55.DanielPávMFK Trutnov2005splneny
56.JanKamińskiSokol Zvole2003splneny
57.JakubKamińskiSokol Zvole2005splneny
58.Jáchym SedleckýSK Ďáblice2007splneny
59.OndřejKafkaSK Ďáblice2006splneny
60.JakubDědekFC Sporting MB2007splneny
61.PatrikČapkaŽSK Třemošnice2009splneny
62.LukášGajzlerSK Roztoky u Prahy2006splneny
63.LenkaGajzlerováFK Dukla Praha2009splneny
64.LukášMaškaSK Ďáblice2006NEJEDE
65.TomášDušekTJ Sokol Drahelice2007splneny
66.JakubSkopalíkTJ Sokol Drahelice2007splneny
67.MatějTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2007splneny
68.TomášTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
69.JakubTlustýŽSK Třemošnice2004splneny
70.MartinPastyříkFC Mělník2008splneny
71.MatoušBačinskýFC Mělník2009splneny
72.AntonínKvětoňFC Mělník2008NEJEDE
73.VojtěchMarešFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
74.FilipZahálkaFK Litoměřicko2009splneny
75.JéňaHájekFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
76.JanPoráčFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
77.TomášTrousilFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
78.OndřejVlastníkFK Pšovka Mělník2010splneny
79.MatyášRážekFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
80.MatějPtáčekFAPV Děčín2008NEJEDE
81.TomášBrandejsbez2008NEJEDE
82.HenryGaudesFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
83.JakubŠpičkaViktoria Žižkov2004splneny
84.MatějŠpičkaSK Satalice2004splneny
85.DavidMoudrýSK Satalice2004splneny
86.DanielKlepetkoŽSK Třemošnice2008splneny
87.MarekMachovskýFK Bohemia Poděbrady2003splneny
88.OliverSchmidtbez2003splneny
89.NicolasRandlbez2003NEJEDE
90.MatyášBuzalkaFK Pšovka Mělník2009splneny
91.Marek MucskaSokol Kněžmost2009splneny
92.MartinMucskabez2007splneny
93.DenisKočovskýTJ Sokol Řepy2006splneny
94.VáclavJonákFK Rudná2005splneny
95.Jan NaidrUnion Cerhovice2004splneny
96.JanPořízkaTJ Sokol Zvole2004splneny
97.MikulášNovotnýFK Litoměřicko2009splneny
98.MatyášBánskýFK Admira Praha2006splneny
99.TomášekLamošFK Litoměřicko2008splneny
100.AnetaKalousováAC Sparta Praha2004splneny
101.RobinŠtěrbaNučice2009splneny
102.TobiᚊtěrbaNučice2007splneny