1. Turnus - 116

31.1. - 3.2.2015

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Garant kempu

Jméno a příjmení

Hlavní trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 25 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
2.Bronislav Baše2010Junior Chomutov164
3.HugoHala2009FC Bertrange170
4.Miroslav Osladil2011Sokol Stodůlky164splněny
5.MariPadolsky2012SK Slavia Praha - příměstský164
6.MarlyPadolsky2013SK Slavia Praha - příměstský152
7.VeronikaKautznerová2012SK Slavia Praha164splněny
8.KristýnaHorálková2012SK Slavia Praha164splněny
9.Adéla Urbánková2013SK Slavia Praha164splněny
10.JanOuředník2009SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou188splněny
11.RadekMacháček2013ČLU Beroun140
12.LindaDoležalová2011FK Arsenal Česká Lípa164splněny
13.AdamBodi2011FK Arsenal Česká Lípa140splněny
14.TonyBabka2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa158
15.JonášČernobila2013FK Arsenal Česká Lípa146
16.Marek Mirga2011FK Arsenal Česká Lípa152splněny
17.AdamŠmerda2013ČLU Beroun146
18.PetrKomenda2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa146splněny
19.AlexanderPongó2013FK Arsenal Česká Lípa164
20.RayanBoughattas2014FK Brandýs - Boleslav152splněny
21.KryštofKaufman2011FK Arsenal Česká Lípa176splněny
22.JanekRaiter2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa152splněny
23.JanKostínek2014FK Brandýs-Boleslav146
24.ŠimonProcházka2010FC Písek152
25.TomášProcházka2010FC Písek152
26.TobiášČadek2010FC Písek170
27.JakubŠkriňa2013FK Brandýs nad Labem158splněny
28.JakubFréhar2013FK Brandýs nad Labem140splněny
29.VáclavStrachota2013ČLU Beroun152
30.MartinMacek2010FC Slavie HK164
31.JanMacek2010FC Slavie HK164
32.AdamKorčák2009FC Slavia Karlovy Vary164
33.KryšpínKorčák2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary134
34.MichalŠťastný2014FK Brandýs nad Labem152
35.JakubJarolím2012Junior Chomutov146splněny
36.SimonŽďárský2013Junior Chomutov158
37.AdamVnuk2014Sokol Zvole146splněny
38.OndřejTrávníček2014SK Čechie Uhříněves146splněny
39.TomášKadeřábek2014SK Kladno146
40.StanislavKadlec2011Arsenal Česká Lípa170
41.TomášČervenka2013SK Cembrit Beroun152
42.AdamStaněk2014SK Zlonice134
43.JosefKozel2011SC Xaverov158
44.JohannKühnel2009SK Roudnice nad Labem170
45.SamuelTóth2009SK Roudnice nad Labem170
46.VladimírSynek2010bez170
47.OndřejPolívka2010FK Litvínov146
48.OndřejSlavíček2010FŠ Litvínov158
49.ŠtěpánŠvihálek2013Cembrit Beroun152
50.RadimKřižák2013SKP Rakovník140
51.VojtěchKejda2011SK Řečany nad Labem158
52.David JanŠtrupl2012SK Řečany nad Labem170
53.MiroslavRichter2011bez152
54.MatějModl2010FK Sokol Zbraslav188
55.JosefBrym2009FK Zbraslav188
56.JakubBrym2014FK Zbraslav158
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Kempová televize

Název videa

Název videa

Název videa

Název videa