5. Turnus - 523

30.7. - 4.8.2023

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Martin Nagy

Trenér

Heřman Kubín

Trenér

Jiří Novák

Trenér

Karel Urbánek

Trenér

Pavel Šultes

Trenér

Lukáš Vorlíček

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Monika Opočenská

Vychovatelka

Helena Androniková

Vychovatelka

Monika Doudová

Vychovatelka

Monika Máchová

Vychovatelka

Stanislava Tesařová

Vychovatelka

Veronika Davidová

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Filip Sabou

Asistent

Jakub Olšanský

Asistent

Petr Konečný

Asistent

Dominik Ryba

Asistent

Adam Nydrle

Asistent

Denis Kočovský

Asistent

Martin Mucska

Asistent

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
2.SebastianHoudek2010FK Litoměřicko152splněny
3.MatějHoudek2012Slavoj Bohušovice134splněny
4.JakubBenda2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
5.PavelVojík2014Slavoj Bohušovice128splněny.
6.Václav Krs 2010FC Arsenal Česká Lípa170splněny
7.AntonínKříž2009FC Arsenal Česká Lípa188splněny
8.VáclavPešek2013SK Jilemnice140splněny
9.ViktorPešek2010SK Jilemnice164splněny
10.Vojtěch Horáček2009SK Jilemnice188splněny
11.MarekKavan2012SK Jilemnice152splněny
12.RafaelBerger2010FC Arsenal Česka Lípa164splněny
13.HonzaKynčl2012SK Jilemnice152splněny
14.LukášNagy2010SC Xaverov188splněny
15.KryštofHurych2010SC Xaverov170splněny
16.TomášVaculík2016FŠ Litvínov134splněny
17.PetrHanuska2010SC Xaverov170splněny
18.TomášHanuska2012SC Xaverov164splněny
19.MichalRédl2012SC Xaverov158splněny
20.JanVojtěchovský2012SC Xaverov158splněny
21.VítNosek2010SC Xaverov170splněny
22.AdamStránský2014Kostomlaty nad Labem140splněny
23.LukášStránský2011SC Xaverov152splněny
24.JanStrach2010SC Xaverov152splněny
25.MartinHolý2008SK Úvaly170splněny
26.LukášHolý2010SC Xaverov164splněny
27.JanBouda2010SC Xaverov164splněny
28.JanZelinka2010Arsenal Česká Lípa158splněny
29.RudolfStraka2014SC Xaverov140splněny
30.KryštofJícha2009SC Xaverov170splněny
31.MatyášRumlena2009SC Xaverov164splněny
32.TobiášBrožek2012SC Xaverov170splněny
33.ŠimonKlůna2010SC Xaverov164splněny
34.JonášKlůna2012SC Xaverov146NEJEDE
35.AntonínHák2010SK Jilemnice164splněny
36.JakubHaják2014TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší146splněny
37.FilipŽampach2015TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší146splněny
38.MatyášČurda2014SK Kročehlavy, Kladno146splněny
39.JanČerný2015SK Zbraslav, Praha134splněny
40.TomášLamač2013FK Turnov164splněny
41.JanKopecký2013FK Turnov164splněny
42.MatyášVorlíček2010SC Xaverov158splněny
43.MikulášVorlíček2014TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem146splněny
44.JanŠevčík2010TJ Spartak Smržovka170splněny
45.KarelDavid2015FK Seko Louny - příměstský146splněny
46.PatrikMilota2012SK Černčice - příměstský158splněny
47.AdamNovák2009SC Xaverov164splněny
48.TeodorNovák2015SC Xaverov140splněny
49.MatějČernohorský2011PFA164splněny
50.MatyášKobr2011TJ Spartak Smržovka164splněny
51.KristianTušl2010bez158splněny
52.LukášZajíc2010SC Xaverov176splněny
53.RichardKulhánek2012TJ Sokol Lípa140splněny
54.JakubMatějka2014FC Tempo Praha140splněny
55.LukášChládek2014FC Tempo Praha140splněny
56.MaxDokoupil2009FC Dosta Brno176splněny
57.AdamPecina2012Slavia Praha - florbal164splněny
58.TadeášMoravec2011Motorlet Praha164splněny
59.IhorLykhodid2014Slovan Horni Jircany140NEJEDE
60.AntonValko2014FC Dobrejovice134splněny
61.AlexanderValko2011HC Říčany152NEJEDE
62.Václav Kadlec2010 TJ Sokol Struhařov170splněny
63.MartinJeřábek2010Sokol Struhařov158splněny
64.AdamŠlechta2013SK Jilemnice146splněny
65.VojtaŠlechta2015SK Jilemnice140splněny
66.KryštofHochmann2013FC Hradec Králové158splněny
67.JanŠimek2013FC Hradec Králové140splněny
68.MartinJerman2012Jiskra Tanvald152splněny
69.RobinFedorik2016SK Praga Vysočany134splněny
70.TobiášOrnst2013FC Hradec Králové152splněny
71.JakubAbraham2011FK Turnov164splněny
72.MikulášAbraham2016FK Mladá Boleslav122splněny
73.Eliáš Teplý2013FK Litvínov158splněny
74.MatějMaršík2013FK Litvínov134splněny
75.VítMatějka2014SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - příměstský134splněny
76.KvidoKozelka2015SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - příměstský140splněny
77.LukášToman2009FK Okula Nýrsko 158splněny
78.TomášValenta2009FK Okula Nýrsko170splněny
79.AdamGergel2014FŠ Litvínov146splněny
80.NathanGuyaux2013Daring Wezembeek-Oppem (BE)164splněny
81.MaelGuyaux2015Daring Wezembeek-Oppem (BE)140splněny
82.KristianSlívka2015FC Háje Praha122splněny
83.TobiášKučera2014SK Jičín146splněny
84.MatyášJícha2009FK Okula Nýrsko182splněny
85.JakubSvoboda2015FC Nový Bor - příměstský134splněny
86.JanSvoboda2015FC Nový Bor - příměstský128splněny
87.JaroslavSyrový2010TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa170splněny
88.MatvějBobrujenko2012FC Motorlet Praha134splněny
89.JakubZamlar2010TJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou164splněny
90.JakubKlik2010TJ Tatran Třemošná164splněny
91.JakubHadač2010SK Jilemnice170splněny
92.MetodějBeránek2012TJ Slavia Radonice152splněny
93.DalimilBeránek2008TJ Slavia Radonice176splněny
94.Adam Záda2011FK Motorlet Praha158splněny
95.EduardKučera2011SK Union Vršovice158splněny
96.Václav Dufek2009Arsenal Česká Lípa188splněny
97.AdamKlimeš2014Loko Vltavin140splněny
98.JanBlažek2013Spartak Průhonice140splněny
99.ŠimonDrahoňovský2008TJ Sokol Ruprechtioce176splněny
100.IgnácFudali2014FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
101.JakubŠudoma2010Tj Sokol Březová nad Svitavou158splněny

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.MatyášTuranský2012FK Junior Děčín170splněny
3.JakubZahradník2013MFK Trutnov164splněny
4.MikulášRafaj2009TJ Sokol Doubí188splněny
5.HynekRafaj2014TJ Sokol Doubí158splněny
6.TomášChrtek2010FK BMS170splněny
7.MáraBischof2012MFK Trutnov164splněny
8.JakubChráska2009MFK Trutnov182splněny
9.JanŠlajer2009Banik Souš Most170splněny
10.MartinJerman2012Jiskra Tanvald164splněny
11.AdamŠlechta2013SK Jilembice152splněny
12.DenisKonfršt2012Fk Usti nad Labem152splněny
13.ŠimonBouček2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
14.VojtaŠlechta2015SK Jilembice146splněny
15.MartinRokos2014FK Varnsdorf158splněny
16.MartinSluka2011FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
17.JanVíšek2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
18.LukášOplt2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
19.FilipLakomy2015Mšeno146
20.JanOuředník2009SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou182splněny
21.VojtěchKandl2010SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou170splněny
22.PatrikSalava2011FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
23.VojtěchTurek2011Fk Ústí nad Labem158splněny
24.MatyKrovak2009FK Ústí nad Labem176splněny
25.DavidJeřábek 2011FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
26.Vojta Okrouhlický2009MFK Trutnov170splněny
27.JanOkrouhlický2013MFK Trutnov152splněny
28.MikulášBlažek2011FK Teplice170splněny
29.RichardBrabec2011FK Teplice170splněny
30.KryštofKučera2011FK Teplice158splněny
31.JanKrtil2009MFK Trutnov182splněny.
32.TeodorKuta2011FK Teplice170splněny
33.MatějMach2011FK Česká Kamenice164splněny
34.Miroslav Bajgar2011FK Česká Kamenice170splněny
35.Kryštof Berka2011FK Litvínov176splněny
36.DandaFiebinger2009MFK Trutnov188splněny
37.LukášPetrů2009MFK Trutnov170splněny
38.ŠtěpánMandzák2014FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
39.MarekŠustr2009MFK Trutnov188splněny
40.PetrGallert2010FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
41.PetrCenek2009ČAFC182splněny
42.TomášZáveský2015SK Březiny152splněny
43.MichalDorotík2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
44.KryštofDvořák2013FŠ Litvínov158splněny
45.DenisVlčko2009Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary182splněny
46.DavidVlčko2013Slavie Karlovy Vary158splněny
47.VojtěchArmstrong2012SK Jilemnice146splněny
48.AdamLaušman2012SK Jilemnice152splněny
49.Salomon M.Bystřický2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
50.AlexLeech2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary146splněny
51.AdilOsmanovic2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
52.AlijaOsmanovic2011FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
53.Tomᚎlebek2014FC Slovan Liberec140splněny
54.
55.LukášHarvánek2012Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
56.
57.JiříVrkoslav2014FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
58.JakubČernok2012Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
59.JakubNovák2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
60.FilipKrček2009FCVP170splněny
61.TobiášPeťovský2009Slavia Karlovy Vary188splněny
62.MatyášPoul2014FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
63.FilipBožek2013FC Radošovice152splněny
64.AdamBožek2015FC Háje134splněny
65.MaximPevný2016FK Turnov134splněny
66.DavidBohuněk2014FK Ústi nad Labem134splněny
67.TomášNyári2014FK Ústí nad Labem134splněny
68.JanPacovský2011FCVP158splněny
69.MarekŠlajs2013FCVP158splněny
70.MatějŠlajs2011FCVP158splněny
71.MatoušPelikán2014FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
72.MorrisŠimeček2014FK Pardubice158splněny
73.TobiášLédl2014FK Pardubice152splněny
74.Matyáš Voříšek2012SK Velké Přítočno152splněny
75.MichaelVoříšek2012Junior Děčín152splněny
76.SebastianVeselý2009TJ Sokol Ruprechtice Liberec182splněny
77.HonzaKynčl2012SK Jilemnice164splněny
78.DavidJíra2015FC Nový Bor - příměstský146splněny
79.AdamŘihák20111. FK Příbram176splněny
80.KryštofSmejkal2010FCVP182splněny
81.FrantišekKoudelka2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
82.MarekMucska2009FK Jablonec nad Nisou176splněny
83.JakubLohse2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
84.TomasLohse2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
85.MaximIstomín2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
86.Vojta Souček2011FK Ústí nad Labem176splněny
87.MatějBulíř2011DBSK Dolní Bousov170splněny
88.AdamKorčák2009Slavie Karlovy Vary170
89.KryšpínKorčák2012Slavie Karlovy Vary146
90.DavidNezdařil2011SK Ervěnice- Jirkov164
splněny
91.PetrCísař2011FK Teplice152splněny
92.MiroslavPavlík2016Stráž nad Nisou134splněny
93.IgnacyFudali2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
94.VojtěchKučera2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
95.JakubDančák2013FK Dukla Praha158splněny
96.Olda VilémŠtěpnička2014Junior Děčín152splněny
97.LucieKučerová2014FC Slovan Liberec152
98.Nela Hůlková2013FC Slovan Liberec - příměstský146splněny
99.BarboraStraková2013FC Slovan Liberec146