1. Turnus - 124

30.6. - 5.7.2024

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.MatyášTuranský2012FK Junior Děčín170splněny
3.JakubZahradník2013MFK Trutnov164splněny
4.MikulášRafaj2009TJ Sokol Doubí188splněny
5.HynekRafaj2014TJ Sokol Doubí158splněny
6.TomášChrtek2010FK BMS170splněny
7.MáraBischof2012MFK Trutnov164splněny
8.JakubChráska2009MFK Trutnov182splněny
9.JanŠlajer2009Banik Souš Most170splněny
10.MartinJerman2012Jiskra Tanvald164splněny
11.AdamŠlechta2013SK Jilembice152splněny
12.DenisKonfršt2012Fk Usti nad Labem152splněny
13.ŠimonBouček2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
14.VojtaŠlechta2015SK Jilembice146splněny
15.MartinRokos2014FK Varnsdorf158splněny
16.MartinSluka2011FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
17.JanVíšek2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
18.LukášOplt2011FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
19.FilipLakomy2015Mšeno146
20.JanOuředník2009SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou182splněny
21.VojtěchKandl2010SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou170splněny
22.PatrikSalava2011FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
23.VojtěchTurek2011Fk Ústí nad Labem158splněny
24.MatyKrovak2009FK Ústí nad Labem176splněny
25.DavidJeřábek 2011FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
26.Vojta Okrouhlický2009MFK Trutnov170splněny
27.JanOkrouhlický2013MFK Trutnov152splněny
28.MikulášBlažek2011FK Teplice170splněny
29.RichardBrabec2011FK Teplice170splněny
30.KryštofKučera2011FK Teplice158splněny
31.JanKrtil2009MFK Trutnov182splněny.
32.TeodorKuta2011FK Teplice170splněny
33.MatějMach2011FK Česká Kamenice164splněny
34.Miroslav Bajgar2011FK Česká Kamenice170splněny
35.Kryštof Berka2011FK Litvínov176splněny
36.DandaFiebinger2009MFK Trutnov188splněny
37.LukášPetrů2009MFK Trutnov170splněny
38.ŠtěpánMandzák2014FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
39.MarekŠustr2009MFK Trutnov188splněny
40.PetrGallert2010FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
41.PetrCenek2009ČAFC182splněny
42.TomášZáveský2015SK Březiny152splněny
43.MichalDorotík2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
44.KryštofDvořák2013FŠ Litvínov158splněny
45.DenisVlčko2009Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary182splněny
46.DavidVlčko2013Slavie Karlovy Vary158splněny
47.VojtěchArmstrong2012SK Jilemnice146splněny
48.AdamLaušman2012SK Jilemnice152splněny
49.Salomon M.Bystřický2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
50.AlexLeech2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary146splněny
51.AdilOsmanovic2012FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
52.AlijaOsmanovic2011FC Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
53.Tomᚎlebek2014FC Slovan Liberec140splněny
54.
55.LukášHarvánek2012Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
56.
57.JiříVrkoslav2014FC Slovan Liberec146splněny
58.JakubČernok2012Slavia Karlovy Vary158splněny
59.JakubNovák2009MFK Trutnov176splněny
60.FilipKrček2009FCVP170splněny
61.TobiášPeťovský2009Slavia Karlovy Vary188splněny
62.MatyášPoul2014FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
63.FilipBožek2013FC Radošovice152splněny
64.AdamBožek2015FC Háje134splněny
65.MaximPevný2016FK Turnov134splněny
66.DavidBohuněk2014FK Ústi nad Labem134splněny
67.TomášNyári2014FK Ústí nad Labem134splněny
68.JanPacovský2011FCVP158splněny
69.MarekŠlajs2013FCVP158splněny
70.MatějŠlajs2011FCVP158splněny
71.MatoušPelikán2014FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
72.MorrisŠimeček2014FK Pardubice158splněny
73.TobiášLédl2014FK Pardubice152splněny
74.Matyáš Voříšek2012SK Velké Přítočno152splněny
75.MichaelVoříšek2012Junior Děčín152splněny
76.SebastianVeselý2009TJ Sokol Ruprechtice Liberec182splněny
77.HonzaKynčl2012SK Jilemnice164splněny
78.DavidJíra2015FC Nový Bor - příměstský146splněny
79.AdamŘihák20111. FK Příbram176splněny
80.KryštofSmejkal2010FCVP182splněny
81.FrantišekKoudelka2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
82.MarekMucska2009FK Jablonec nad Nisou176splněny
83.JakubLohse2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
84.TomasLohse2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
85.MaximIstomín2013FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
86.Vojta Souček2011FK Ústí nad Labem176splněny
87.MatějBulíř2011DBSK Dolní Bousov170splněny
88.AdamKorčák2009Slavie Karlovy Vary170
89.KryšpínKorčák2012Slavie Karlovy Vary146
90.DavidNezdařil2011SK Ervěnice- Jirkov164
splněny
91.PetrCísař2011FK Teplice152splněny
92.MiroslavPavlík2016Stráž nad Nisou134splněny
93.IgnacyFudali2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
94.VojtěchKučera2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
95.JakubDančák2013FK Dukla Praha158splněny
96.Olda VilémŠtěpnička2014Junior Děčín152splněny
97.LucieKučerová2014FC Slovan Liberec152
98.Nela Hůlková2013FC Slovan Liberec - příměstský146splněny
99.BarboraStraková2013FC Slovan Liberec146

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.