2. Turnus - 224

7. - 12.7.2024

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.DominikŘíha2011FA Jablonec164splněny
3.ViktorMádl2010N/A182splněny
4.ZdenaRedlichová2011FK Teplice170splněny
5.JakubTomek2015FK Šardice - příměstský146splněny
6.MariPadolsky2012ABC Branik164splněny
7.MarlyPadolsky2013SK Slavia Praha146splněny
8.MatoušKopa2010FK Brandýs - Boleslav164splněny
9.JakubKarzel2009FC UNA Strassen (Lucembursko)188splněny
10.VojtěchMajer2010SK Junior Praha 1960182splněny
11.KryštofWlczek2012Mnichovohradišťský SK158splněny
12.JanKraušner2012Mnichovohradišťský SK164splněny
13.SebastianHoudek2010FK Litoměřicko164splněny
14.MatějHoudek2012FK Litoměřicko146splněny
15.PatrikValenta2012MFK Trutnov146splněny
16.NatalieValentová2012MFK Trutnov146splněny
17.DominikHamouz2009SK Rakovník182splněny
18.DanielHalíř2009SK Rakovník182splněny
19.MatoušDrye2011TJ Hradiště (okres Písek)170splněny
20.JakubVondrášek2010TJ Slovan Hradištko176splněny
21.NicolasSalač2012AC Sparta Praha152splněny
22.YevheniiSliusar2012FK Mladá Boleslav158splněny
23.ZdeněkNetrh2009TJ Tatran Rakovník164splněny
24.VáclavNetrh2012TJ Tatran Rakovník152splněny
25.VojtěchNetrh2015TJ Tatran Rakovník140splněny
26.DavidŠantora2012FK Mladá Boleslav158
27.JakubHabart2009SK Rakovník188splněny
28.ŠimonBulíř2012SK Roudnice nad Labem164splněny
29.JanVrba2014FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny
30.ŠtěpánMareš2012SK Cembrit Beroun164splněny
31.JanPrimač2013SK Roudnice nad Labem152splněny
32.PetrMorávek2010TJ Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem182splněny
33.AdamKlimeš2014Loko Vltavín140splněny
34.JanSedlák2009FK Jablonec nad Nisou188splněny
35.PatrikNikodým2009FK Železný Brod176splněny
36.SebastianŠak2011Sokol Řepov164splněny
37.MarekVlčko2011FK Junior Děčín158splněny
38.PetrPulíček2009FK Železný Brod182
39.DanielHájek2011SK Hořice170splněny
40.MatyášZemánek2011TJ Sokol Kněžmost172splněny
41.AnetaBřeňová2013FC Zličín170splněny
42.DominikVeselý2011FK Junior Děčín176splněny
43.AntonínBabák2009SK Jičín170splněny
44.MiroslavPova2012FK Junior Děčín164splněny
45.PatrikVavřík2012FK Junior Děčín152splněny
46.KryštofPlánka2013FC Zličín152splněny
47.JanBlažek2013Spartak průhonice140splněny
48.ŠtěpánPačesný2012FK Mladá Boleslav152splněny
49.JonášČapek2011Fk Junior Děčín152splněny
50.DominikBesta2014FC Baník Ostrava146splněny
51.SebastianSemínko2011FK Čáslav170splněny
52.AntonínPastyřík2012FK Mladá Boleslav158splněny
53.Ladislav Valenta2013Roudnice nad Labem152splněny
54.SilvieŠtroblová2010AC Sparta Praha164splněny
55.KryštofŠubrt2010FC Tempo Praha170splněny
56.JiříHalouzka2010FK Seko Louny170splněny
57.TobiášBoháček2010FC Tempo Praha176splněny
58.AdamBelda2010SK Olympia Dolní Břežany158splněny
59.LukášČervený2012FK Mladá Boleslav158
60.JáchymŠmíd2012FK Čáslav158splněny
61.MartinMlsna2012Football Talent Academy Praha152splněny
62.GabčaMlsnová2014SK Slavia Praha140splněny
63.FrantišekKocour2012SK Mírová pod Kozákovem152splněny
64.JosefKocour2015SK Mírová pod Kozákovem140splněny
65.OndřejZelnicky2012FK Turnov158splněny
66.SamuelHorna2013FK Kopidlno - příměstský158splněny
67.LukášKrátký2013FK Kopidlno - příměstský158splněny
68.MateoDomdjoni2012AC Sparta Praha152splněny
69.JáchymMalich2012FK Mladá Boleslav152splněny
70.FandaHejhal2014TJ Spoje Praha146splněny
71.DanielNavrátil2013FK Pšovka Mělník140splněny
72.AntonínBartoš2011TJ Zákupy164splněny
73.TomášZačal2009SK Rakovník188splněny
74.KryštofMejsnar2014FK Varnsdorf140splněny
75.RayanBoughattas2014FK Viktoria Žižkov158splněny
76.JanMakeš2010TJ Straky176splněny
77.Vít Rajl2010TJ Straky182splněny
78.MatyKrovak2009FK Ústí nad Labem176splněny
79.MatyášJirák2013FK Kopidlno140
80.AntonValko2014Dobrejovice146
81.NathanGuyaux2013Daring Club Wezembeek-Oppem, BE170splněny
82.MaelGuyaux2015Daring Club Wezembeek-Oppem, BE146splněny
83.AdamBakalik2011SK Junior Praha 10170ODHLÁŠEN
84.MarianKvasnička2011SK Junior Praha 10164splněny
85.DominikŽák2010TJ Sokol Doubí - příměstský170splněny
86.BenjaminJonáš2015FK Junior Děčín140splněny
87.AntonínMachek2014FK Junior Děčín152splněny
88.AdamNovák2014FK Teplice146splněny
89.SimonVepřovsky2011FK Junior Děčín158
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
99.

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.