4. Turnus - 424

21. - 26.7.2024

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.AdamZáda2011FK Motorlet164splněny
3.David JanŠtrupl2012SK Řečany nad Labem170splněny
4.VilémPospíšil2014SK Cembrit Beroun158splněny
5.EduardHoráček2011FK Motorlet158splněny
6.TadeášBalín2011FK Baník Most-Souš170splněny
7.JanekChoc2014SK Cembrit Beroun146splněny
8.PetrVoženílek2010Dukla Jižní město170splněny
9.TomášKlesa2015SK Cembrit Beroun140splněny
10.MiroslavMíčka2011FK Baník Most-Souš170splněny
11.MatyášPavlík2014Přelouč158splněny
12.VojtěchKejda2011SK Řečany nad Labem164splněny
13.JáchymJirka2013TJ Chrustenice140splněny
14.MiroslavRichter2011Sk Řečany nad Labem164splněny
15.ŠimonKarel2013SK Cembrit Beroun158splněny
16.VítVávra2011FK Baník Most Souš176splněny
17.SebastianKnap2012SK Cembrit Beroun164splněny
18.HynekHájek2014SK Cembrit Beroun158splněny
19.DavidČervený2012SK Úvaly152splněny
20.LukášČervený2015SK Úvaly146splněny
21.AdamKučera2012SK Úvaly170splněny
22.TomášKučera2016SK Úvaly152splněny
23.JanSahula2015SK Cembrit Beroun146splněny
24.SamuelMatejka2011Spartak Pelhřimov164splněny
25.JakubSahula2013SK Cembrit Beroun158splněny
26.JakubJarolím2012FK Teplice158splněny
27.MikulášPalenčár2011SK Střešovice164splněny
28.DavidZikmund2012SK Hostivař170splněny
29.PetrBabka2012SK Hostivař176splněny
30.JanPavlík2015FK Přelouč146splněny
31.RadovanFejl2015FK Přelouč146splněny
32.JakubMakeš2015FK Přelouč140splněny
33.EliášJandák2015SK Lázně Bohdaneč146splněny
34.VilémDiviš2015FK Přelouč146splněny
35.VítězslavKracík2015FK Přelouč146splněny
36.VáclavStrachorta2013ČLU Beroun152splněny
37.William ObioraMaduxa2010CU Bohemians Praha176splněny
38.DavidBüttner2011FK Baník Most170splněny
39.TadeášChejnovský2015FK Přelouč146splněny
40.ŠtěpánVokoun2013Dolnobousovský SK140splněny
41.MatyášGregor2015FC Háje140splněny
42.KristianSlivka2015FC Háje128splněny
43.LauraSlivkova2016FC Háje122splněny
44.MichalNiedermayer2012FK Teplice164splněny
45.MatějSchneider2013FK Teplice152splněny
46.TomášNález2013FK Teplice164splněny
47.JiříParaska2013FK Teplice152splněny
48.EmilRilke2013FK Teplice146splněny
49.ŠimonŽidlický2015FK Slavoj Koloděje146splněny
50.AdamKrutský2013SC Xaverov140splněny
51.JakubKrutský2016SC Xaverov128splněny
52.JanMikláš2014Bohemians Praha146splněny
53.JanSalaba2013FK Teplice164splněny
54.OliverHolák2013SKJ Junior Žatec158splněny
55.PetrStárek2013FK Teplice158splněny
56.Jiří Veselý2015FK Říčany146splněny
57.PetrKlíma2009Union Vršovice170splněny
58.JanZbořil2012FK Práče164splněny
59.StanislavLiška2013FK Práče152splněny
60.DominMachaň2015Dukla Jižní město134splněny
61.PatrikMichálek2013SC Xaverov Horní Počernice140splněny
62.JanMichálek2016SC Xaverov Horní Počernice134splněny
63.JanKalabis2013FK Teplice164splněny
64.VojtěchHoleček2014Football Talent Academy140splněny
65.LukášValeš2013Football Talent Academy146splněny
66.TomášValeš2013Football Talent Academy146splněny
67.OndřejTrávníček2014SK Čechie Uhříněves152splněny
68.AdamVnuk2014Sokol Zvole146splněny
69.BrunoBártek2014Sokol Zvole164splněny
70.MartinDohnálek2016SK Praga Vysočany146splněny
71.LukášDohnálek2016SK Praga Vysočany140splněny
72.TomášJurek2010FŠ Litvínov164splněny
73.OndřejPolívka2010FŠ Litvínov146splněny
74.TobiasZach2009TJ Ježek Rantiřov164splněny
75.OndřejMálek2010TJ Ježek Rantířov164splněny
76.SimonŽďárský2013FK Teplice158splněny
77.KristiánŽďárský2015FK Teplice146splněny
78.JakubKarbus2013Sokol Zvole164splněny
79.RobinFedorik2016SK Praga Vysočany140splněny
80.ŠimonHádek2010ABC Braník176splněny.
81.TomášHádek2013ABC Braník164splněny.
82.OndřejŠitina2010ABC Braník182splněny
83.Jakub PavelŠitina2012ABC Braník164splněny
84.OliverŠimon2010ABC Braník176splněny
85.ŠtěpánŠvihálek2013SK Cembrit Beroun152splněny
86.JaroslavDarmoš2011FK Dobrovice164splněny
87.JakubŠvihálek2016AC Sparta Praha140
88.LevBorodai2016Přelouč134splněny
89.SevastianBorodai2016Přelouč128splněny
90.KryštofFrýda2016FC Slovan Liberec - příměstský140splněny
91.MaxŠmíd2016FC Slovan Liberec - příměstský122splněny
92.KiliánPrůša2014SK Čechie Uhříněves152splněny
93.TadeášKroupa2014SK Čechie Uhříněves152splněny
94.AntonínPravda2016SC Xaverov134splněny
95.EliášNovotný2014FK Přelouč158splněny
96.PatrikMoravec2015bez146splněny
97.AdamZmeškal2011SK Olympie Dolní Břežany170splněny
98.EduardKuryljak2011bez158splněny
99.JakubAdámek2011SK Řečany nad Labem170splněny
100.EvelNěmcová2011Slavie Karlova Vary164splněny
101.OndřejTampa2011FK Baník Most Souš164splněny

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.