5. Turnus - 524

28.7. - 2.8.2024

Organizační tým

Luděk Zelenka

Garant kempu

Zdeněk Radosta

Ředitel areálu

Ondřej Najman

Technický ředitel

Daniela Zelenková

Řed. komunikace

Stanislav Bejda

Šéftrenér

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

5. den

6. den

Účastníci letního kempu (max. 96 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.MatoušBambula2014SK Robousy146splněny
3.DominikBambula2016SK Jičín140splněny
4.MikulášBarák2013TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou158splněny
5.VáclavKrs2010FK Arsenal Česká Lípa170splněny
6.VojtěchHoráček2009SK Jilemnice188splněny
7.AntonínKříž2009FK Arsenal Česká Lípa182splněny
8.Matěj Hrubec2012FK Chuderov158splněny
9.
10.MatyášČurda2014SK Kročehlavy158splněny
11.AdélaUrbánková2013FC Slavie Praha164splněny
12.MatyášLevý2014SK Kročehlavy 158splněny
13.DominikŠimandl2013Okula Nýrsko158splněny
14.JakubHaják2014FK Nová Ves pod Pleší146
15.JanŠevčík2010Spartak Smržovka170splněny
16.KristýnaHorálková2012Sk Slavia Praha164splněny
17.JanČerný2015SK Zbraslav140splněny
18.NikolasJahoda2014FK Varnsdorf140
19.TomášValenta2009FK Okula Nýrsko176splněny
20.OndřejValenta2013FK Okula Nýrsko152splněny
21.MatyášZimák2013SK Bezděkov / Roudnice140splněny
22.FilipŽampach2015TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší158splněny
23.MatyášKobr2011Spartak Smržovka170splněny
24.LukášToman2009FK Okula Nýrsko170splněny
25.SáraKrakowitzerová2012SK Slavia Praha164splněny
26.MatyášJícha2009FK Okula Nýrsko188splněny
27.LukášKrakowitzer2015JFA České Budějovice152splněny
28.DominkJiřík2014Praha 1999152splněny
29.SofieSmítalová2014Zbrojovka Brno140splněny
30.MarekLukáš2014Praha 1999158splněny
31.MatějKlepal2011TJ Sokol Dobřichovice158splněny
32.Jáchym Klepal2015TJ Sokol Dobřichovice140splněny
33.JonášČernobila2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa146splněny
34.VítMatějka2014SK Hodkovice nad M. - příměstský140splněny
35.KvídoKozelka2015SK Hodkovice nad M. - příměstský152splněny
36.VáclavDufek2009FC Slovan Liberec188
37.Tony Babka2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa164splněny
38.ViktorKlimeš2014SK Robousy146splněny
39.KarelDavid2015FK Seko Louny - příměstský152splněny
40.HanaDavidová2013FK Seko Louny - příměstský158splněny
41.ŠtěpánJansa2014TJ Doksy152splněny
42.PatrikMilota2012SK Černčice - příměstský164splněny
43.DalimilBeránek2008TJ Slavia Radonice182splněny
44.MetodějBeránek2012TJ Slavia Radonice158splněny
45.JakubKřižan2009MSK Klecany170splněny
46.MartinKřižan2012FK Admira Praha164splněny
47.JanKahuda2015SC Xaverov134splněny
48.VojtěchMucha2012SC Xaverov158splněny
49.LukášNagy2010SC Xaverov188splněny
50.ŠimonKlůna2010SC Xaverov170splněny
51.JakubSládek2010SC Xaverov170
52.LukášHolý2010SC Xaverov170splněny
53.MartinHolý2008SC Xaverov188splněny
54.PetrHanuska2010SC Xaverov 176splněny
55.TomášHanuska2012SC Xaverov170splněny
56.MatyášHeiniger2012SK Labský Kostelec170splněny
57.VítNosek2010SC Xaverov176splněny
58.RudyStraka2014SC Xaverov146splněny
59.JakubAbraham2011FK Turnov164splněny
60.MikulášAbraham2016FK Mladá Boleslav128splněny
61.MatějHofman2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa164splněny
62.Adam Novák2009SC Xaverov170splněny
63.TeodorNovák2015SC Xaverov146splněny
64.JiříNovák2017SC Xaverov140splněny
65.AdamBrožík2011SK Jilemnice164splněny
66.DavidLenz2015SC Xaverov140splněny
67.TomášPetrášek2015SC Xaverov152splněny
68.TomášKočiš2015SC Xaverov146splněny
69.OndřejMucha2015SC Xaverov146splněny
70.Jindřich NicolasTrpišovský2012FK Kaučuk Kralupy 1901176splněny
71.MaximHartl2012FK Kaučuk Kralupy 1901158splněny
72.DominikRavič2010TJ Vltavan Chvatěruby176splněny
73.MartinKučera2011FK Ústí nad Labem182splněny
74.JanBouda2010SC Xaverov176splněny
75.JanVojtěchovský2012SC Xaverov164splněny
76.VáclavProcházka2014SC Xaverov134
77.MatyášRabinák2016SK Velké Přítočno140splněny
78.ViktorČaniga2015SK Velké Přítočno140splněny
79.VáclavČížek2016SK Velké Přítočno140splněny
80.KristiánTušl2010FC Loko Vltavín164splněny
81.BenjaminLauren2011FC Nebušice164splněny
82.Matyáš FilipŠtefan2010SK Spartak Příbram176splněny
83.DavidŠtefan20121 FK Příbram164splněny
84.MaxTatarčiak2016SC Xaverov134splněny
85.AdamKocúr2015TJ Praha128
86.MarekAdam2010TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice170splněny
87.LucasPalyza2015SC Xaverov152splněny
88.MatyášJirák2013FK Kopidlno140splněny
89.TomášZarycky2012FK Kopidlno152splněny
90.MatyášRumlena2009SC Xaverov170FA
91.Arnold Ševčík2015Viktoria Žižkov146splněny
92.AlexKomínek2012FŠ Litvínov164splněny
93.KryštofJícha2009SC Xaverov176splněny
94.AdamBodi2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa170splněny
95.MarekMirga2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa170splněny
96.DanielBřezovský2012TJ Sokol Stodůlky164splněny
97.PavelJirásek2014FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem164splněny
98.Anna MagdalenaJirásková2016FK Slovan Lysá nad Labem140splněny
99.OndřejHanč2011Fotbalová akademie Jablonec176splněny
100.JanSoukup2011SK Jilemnice164splněny
101.JanJaroš2011SK Jilemnice158splněny
102.Jan Novotný2012FK Arsenal Česká Lípa176splněny
103.MatyášVorlíček2010SC Xaverov164splněny
104.MikulášVorlíček2014Sokol Kostomlaty152splněny

Účastníci letního příměstského kempu (max. 20 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.