9. Turnus - 916

28.2. - 2.3.2015

Trenéři

Jméno a příjmení

Garant kempu

Jméno a příjmení

Hlavní trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Jméno a příjmení

Trenér

Asistenti

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Jméno a příjmení

Asistent

Vychovatelky

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Jméno a příjmení

Vychovatelka

Účastníci (max. 25 osob)

ČísloJménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubVelikostPodmínky
1.ManuelZelenka2014FC Slovan Liberec152splněny
2.MatějKorec2010Junior Chomutov152splněny
3.MatyášHolý2010Junior Chomutov164splněny
4.MichaelHoc2010Junior Chomutov188splněny
5.BronislavBaše2010Junior Chomutov164splněny
6.JanRosecký2011Junior Chomutov158splněny.
7.VáclavKuncl2014FK Junior Děčín152splněny
8.JakubPivonka2014FK Junior Děčín140splněny
9.MartinČermák2010Junior Chomutov164splněny
10.AntonínJelínek2015TJ Mojžíř140splněny
11.TadeášFilip2010SK Jičín164splněny
12.Adam Hrdý2010SK Jičín176splněny
13.MatyášDrozda2012MFK Trutnov164splněny
14.JakubCvrček2010SK Jičín164splněny
15.MatyášSeidl2010ČLU Beroun164splněny
16.NikolaosPanatsis2011ČLU Beroun164splněny
17.FilipStěnička2011ČLU Beroun158splněny
18.OndřejKadlus2012SK Junior Teplice158splněny
19.MartinSlaboch2010ČLU Beroun170splněny
20.DanielHrebeň2010ČLU Beroun176splněny
21.TadeášČierník2015AFK Sadská140splněny.
22.MatějStránský2010SK Jičín158splněny
23.TadeášČierník2015AFK Sadská140splněny
24.DavidStrejček2010SK Březiny158splněny
25.JanDuch2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
26.OndřejVohradník2011FK Ústí nad Labem146splněny.
27.AdamTurtenwald2011FK Rudná170splněny
28.FrantišekNovotný2011FK Rudná152splněny
29.JonášBetlach2011Český lev - Union Beroun164splněny
30.TomášMysliveček2011FK Rudná158splněny
31.JanHavlík2011FK Ústí nad Labem158splněny
32.MichalVorlíček2011SK Slaný170splněny
33.MatějHerink2011SK Slaný158splněny
34.JakubRubeš2011SK Slaný164splněny
35.FrantišekKrýsl2011SK Ervěnice Jirkov164splněny
36.EliškaKrýslová2010FK Teplice164splněny
37.LukášKubíček2010SK Jičín170splněny
38.JakubKubenka2011SK Slaný164splněny
39.OndřejVelich2012SK Bakov nad Jizerou158splněny
40.TaděášLežák2009FC Nový Bor170NEJEDE
41.OskarVyskocil2013FK Varnsdorf158NEJEDE
42.FilipMolčan2010FK Ústí nad Labem164splněny
43.AdolfBočan2012SK Hostivař176splněny
44.AlbertBočan2015SK Hostivař152splněny
45.VojtěchFait2009MFK Dobříš188splněny
46.FilipŠantora2009MFK Dobříš188splněny.
47.JanVlček2009AFK Nehvizdy182splněny
48.AdamCerman2009FK Jiskra Mšeno170splněny
49.OndřejKoucký2009FK Jiskra Mšeno164splněny
50.SamuelHnyk2012SK Praga Vysočany158splněny
51.ŠimonKalvoda2012Junior Chomutov164NEJEDE
52.PavelStanko2013MFK Trutnov158splněny
53.MatyášMikyska2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
54.DominikSopinec2011MFK Trutnov158splněny
55.DanielPavliš2012MFK Trutnov158splněny
56.MatějCmíral2010ABC Braník176splněny
57.JosefKuttich2016AFK Sadská140splněny
58.TomášVaculík2016FŠ Litvínov140splněny
59.AloisBechyňský2016FŠ Litvínov134splněny
60.MatoušPácal2014TJ Sokol Stěžery158splněny
61.ŠtěpánDavid2012Football Talent Academy Praha152splněny
62.Vojtěch Hřebík2011SK Slaný140splněny.
63.JakubPechatý2012SK Úvaly170splněny
64.DanielHorák2012SK Úvaly164splněny
65.MarekBulušek2011Junior Chomutov164splněny
66.SamuelFilipec2009AFK Nehvizdy176splněny
67.JaroslavLinhart2010Junior Chomutov182splněny
68.TobiášKostinec2012SK Hostivař164spněny
69.ŠimonNovobilský2014TJ Unhošť146splněny
70.PetrMatouch2013SK Březiny152splněny
71.DavidGaubmann2011SK Jičín158splněny
72.AdamGaubmann2009SK Jičín170splněny
73.FilipKozel2014TJ Unhošť146splněny
74.RichardKulhánek2012TJ Sokol Lípa152splněny
75.FilipVainert2014FK Baník Most-Souš140splněny
76.JakubKmošťák2014FK Baník Most-Souš134splněny
77.RadekŠtis2009SK Junior Teplice164splněny
78.DavidStruž2009FK Neštěmice170splněny
79.MatějVálka2009FK Neštěmice158splněny
80.DavidBouška2010ČLU Beroun170splněny
81.VáclavČáka2017FK Baník Most-Souš128splněny
82.TomášUdatný2012Sokol Zvole158splněny
83.FrantišekRabiňák2011Sokol Zvole164splněny
84.ErikPištora2012Sokol Zvole164splněny
85.SamuelPištora2015Sokol Zvole146splněny
86.MartinTenkl2015Sokol Zvole146splněny
87.NathanielŠosty2015TJ Unhošť134splněny
88.LukášZeljak2012Bohemians Praha164splněny
89.MartinMacek2010FC Slavia Hradec Králové170splněny.
90.JanMacek2010FC Slavia Hradec Králové164splněny.
91.OndřejMacák2010FC Slavia Hradec Králové158splněny
92.BartolomějPoláček2013Bohemians Praha158splněny
93.AlexPeabody2011SK Praga176splněny
94.FilipSkuhravý2011AC Sparta Praha158splněny
95.MatějKočí2013FK Viktoria Žižkov146splněny
96.JakubKočí2016SK Praga Vysočany - příměstský134splněny
97.LukášBlahut2013SK Praga Vysočany - příměstský152splněny
98.VojtěchKočí2015FK Viktoria Žižkov134splněny
99.PetrKočí2017FK Viktoria Žižkov128splněny
100.Ondřej XavierLandsinger2015FK Viktoria Žižkov134splněny
101.AdamKureš2013FK Viktoria Žižkov146splněny
102.ŠimonKulhavy2015FK Viktoria Žižkov134splněny
103.LukášChocholoušek2015TJ Unhošť152splněny
104.TomášChocholoušek2012TJ Unhošť164splněny
105.DanielHolub2012TJ Unhošť158splněny
106.

Fotogalerie

1. den

2. den

3. den

4. den

Kempová televize

Název videa

Název videa

Název videa

Název videa